Regionalliga

2017/2018
  • Regionalliga
  • Group 1
  • 2017/2018
группа 1
Sat 24 фев
Nürnberg II
13:00
1860 München
Memmingen
14:00
Greuther Fürth
Bayreuth SpVgg
14:00
Unterföhring
Wacker Burghausen
14:00
VfR Garching
Rosenheim
14:00
Seligenporten
Schalding-Heining
14:00
Illertissen
Augsburg II
14:00
FC Pipinsried
воскр 25 фев
Bayern München
14:00
Eichstätt
Tue 10 апр
Buchbach
19:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
команда / Points
1 1860 München 186 48
2 Nürnberg II NUR 41
3 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 39
4 Bayern München II BAY 39
5 Schweinfurt SCH 38
6 Illertissen ILL 36
7 Schalding-Heining SCH 33
8 Rosenheim ROS 31
9 Eichstätt EIC 30
10 Augsburg II AUG 29
 
11 Wacker Burghausen WAC 29
12 VfR Garching VRG 29
13 Buchbach BUC 29
14 FC Pipinsried FCP 29
15 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 23
16 Greuther Fürth II GRE 22
17 Seligenporten SEL 21
18 Memmingen MEM 20
19 Unterföhring UNT 9
группа 2
Sat 03 март
Hannover 96 II
13:00
Drochtersen Assel
Eintracht
14:00
Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiss
14:00
Eintracht
воскр 04 март
Eutin 08
14:00
Hamburger SV II
Altona 93
14:00
Weiche Flensburg
LSK Hansa
14:00
Borussia
VfB Oldenburg
14:00
Germania Egestorf
St. Pauli II
14:00
Wolfsburg II
Havelse
14:00
Jeddeloh
команда / Points
1 Hamburger SV II HAM 41
2 Wolfsburg II WOL 41
3 Weiche Flensburg WEI 38
4 Hannover 96 II HAN 31
5 Germania Egestorf GER 29
6 St. Pauli II STP 28
7 Jeddeloh JED 28
8 Lübeck LUB 28
9 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 27
 
10 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 26
11 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 26
12 LSK Hansa LSK 23
13 Havelse HAV 19
14 VfB Oldenburg VFB 13
15 Eutin 08 EUT 13
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 13
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 12
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
группа 5
пятн 16 фев
Mainz 05 II
2-4
Waldhof Mannheim
Sat 17 фев
Elversberg
14:00
Schott Mainz
FSV Frankfurt
2-1
Eintracht
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Hoffenheim II
Rochling
0-3
Kickers Offenbach
Stuttgarter
14:00
Saarbrücken
Ulm
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Wormatia Worms
1-0
TuS Koblenz
воскр 18 фев
Freiburg II
0-0
Stuttgart II
команда / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 56
2 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 49
3 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 47
4 Freiburg II FRE 41
5 Elversberg ELV 37
6 Hoffenheim II HOF 35
7 Mainz 05 II MAI 35
8 TSV Steinbach STE 34
9 Stuttgart II STU 31
10 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 30
 
11 Astoria Walldorf AST 29
12 Wormatia Worms WWO 29
13 FSV Frankfurt FSV 27
14 Ulm ULM 25
15 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 24
16 Schott Mainz SMA 18
17 TuS Koblenz TUS 17
18 Rochling Volklingen RVO 17
19 Hessen Kassel HES 11

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook