Regionalliga

2017/2018
  • Regionalliga
  • Group 1
  • 2017/2018
группа 1
пятн 23 фев
Bayern München
19:00
Eichstätt
Memmingen
19:30
Greuther Fürth
Sat 24 фев
Bayreuth SpVgg
14:00
Unterföhring
Wacker Burghausen
14:00
VfR Garching
Buchbach
14:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
Rosenheim
14:00
Seligenporten
Schalding-Heining
14:00
Illertissen
Nürnberg II
14:00
1860 München
Augsburg II
14:00
FC Pipinsried
команда / Points
1 1860 München 186 48
2 Nürnberg II NUR 41
3 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 39
4 Bayern München II BAY 39
5 Schweinfurt SCH 38
6 Illertissen ILL 36
7 Schalding-Heining SCH 33
8 Rosenheim ROS 31
9 Eichstätt EIC 30
10 Augsburg II AUG 29
 
11 Wacker Burghausen WAC 29
12 VfR Garching VRG 29
13 Buchbach BUC 29
14 FC Pipinsried FCP 29
15 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 23
16 Greuther Fürth II GRE 22
17 Seligenporten SEL 21
18 Memmingen MEM 20
19 Unterföhring UNT 9
группа 2
Sat 03 март
Hannover 96 II
14:00
Drochtersen Assel
Eutin 08
15:00
Hamburger SV II
Eintracht
15:00
Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiss
17:00
Eintracht
воскр 04 март
Altona 93
15:00
Weiche Flensburg
LSK Hansa
15:00
Borussia
VfB Oldenburg
15:00
Germania Egestorf
St. Pauli II
15:00
Wolfsburg II
Havelse
15:00
Jeddeloh
команда / Points
1 Lübeck LUB 0
2 VfB Oldenburg VFB 0
3 St. Pauli II STP 0
4 Havelse HAV 0
5 Eutin 08 EUT 0
6 Wolfsburg II WOL 0
7 Hannover 96 II HAN 0
8 Hamburger SV II HAM 0
9 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 0
 
10 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 0
11 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 0
12 Germania Egestorf GER 0
13 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 0
14 Altona 93 ALT 0
15 Jeddeloh JED 0
16 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 0
17 Weiche Flensburg WEI 0
18 LSK Hansa LSK 0
группа 5
Sat 17 фев
Elversberg
14:00
Schott Mainz
Freiburg II
14:00
Stuttgart II
FSV Frankfurt
14:00
Eintracht
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Hoffenheim II
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Rochling
14:00
Kickers Offenbach
Stuttgarter
14:00
Saarbrücken
Ulm
14:00
TSV Steinbach
Wormatia Worms
14:00
TuS Koblenz
команда / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 52
2 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 42
3 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 41
4 Freiburg II FRE 40
5 Elversberg ELV 36
6 Mainz 05 II MAI 35
7 Hoffenheim II HOF 34
8 TSV Steinbach STE 34
9 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 30
10 Stuttgart II STU 27
 
11 Wormatia Worms WWO 26
12 Ulm ULM 24
13 Astoria Walldorf AST 23
14 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 21
15 FSV Frankfurt FSV 21
16 TuS Koblenz TUS 17
17 Rochling Volklingen RVO 17
18 Schott Mainz SMA 15
19 Hessen Kassel HES 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook