5

Все лиги и соревнования в Уэльс

группа 1
Sat 13 Jan
Aberystwyth Town
4-2
Connah's Quay
Barry Town
0-1
Bala Town
Carmarthen Town
0-2
Cardiff MU
Cefn Druids AFC
0-0
Llandudno FC
Newtown
3-0
Prestatyn Town
The New Saints FC
2-1
Bangor City
команда / Points
1 The New Saints FC TNS 53
2 Connah's Quay CON 41
3 Bangor City BAN 39
4 Bala Town BAL 39
5 Cardiff MU CAR 38
6 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 31
 
7 Llandudno FC LLA 28
8 Newtown NEW 27
9 Barry Town BAR 27
10 Aberystwyth Town ABE 22
11 Prestatyn Town PRE 15
12 Carmarthen Town CAR 12
группа 2
пятн 16 фев
Bangor City
1-0
Connah's Quay
Sat 17 фев
Cardiff MU
1-3
Cefn Druids AFC
пятн 23 фев
Cefn Druids AFC
20:45
Bangor City
команда / Points
1 Bangor City BAN 6
2 The New Saints FC TNS 4
3 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 4
 
4 Connah's Quay CON 4
5 Bala Town BAL 4
6 Cardiff MU CAR 0
группа 3
Sat 24 фев
Barry Town
17:15
Llandudno FC
воскр 25 фев
Prestatyn Town
15:30
Newtown
Carmarthen Town
18:15
Aberystwyth Town
команда / Points
1 Barry Town BAR 6
2 Carmarthen Town CAR 6
3 Aberystwyth Town ABE 4
 
4 Newtown NEW 3
5 Llandudno FC LLA 3
6 Prestatyn Town PRE 1
Cymru Alliance
Sat 30 сент
Ruthin Town
2-4
Airbus UK
Sat 17 фев
Queens Park
0-8
Caernarfon Town
Gresford Athletic
1-0
Holyhead Hotspur
Llandudno Junction
0-4
Guilsfield FC
Flint Town United
0-1
Caersws
Penrhyncoch FC
0-1
Denbigh Town
Porthmadog
15:30
Holywell
команда / Points
1 Caernarfon Town FC CAE 42
2 Airbus UK AIR 38
3 Guilsfield FC GUI 37
4 Holywell HOL 35
5 Rhyl FC RHY 35
6 Denbigh Town DEN 34
7 Porthmadog POR 30
8 Ruthin Town RTW 28
 
9 Gresford Athletic GRE 28
10 Holyhead Hotspur HOL 27
11 Flint Town United FLI 21
12 Penrhyncoch FC PEN 16
13 Caersws CAE 8
14 Queens Park QPA 5
15 Llandudno Junction LLA 3
Europa League »
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Nice информация
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 16'
Atlético
1 - 0
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 14'
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 15'
Zenit
1 - 0
Celtic
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 15'
RB Leipzig
0 - 0
Napoli
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 16'
Villarreal
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 16'
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 16'
Lazio
1 - 0
FCSB
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 16'
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Astana
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama информация
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 22 фев
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 5 »
Thu 22 фев
03:30 Готовые
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 7 »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 8 »
Thu 22 фев
04:06 Готовые
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya информация
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC информация
Thu 22 фев
01:30 Готовые
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro информация
Thu 22 фев
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 фев
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán информация
Thu 22 фев
01:30 Готовые
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú информация
Thu 22 фев
01:15 Готовые
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón информация
Friendly »
Thu 22 фев
14:30 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
3 - 2
Akhmat Grozny информация
Thu 22 фев
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 фев
16:00 Готовые
Rosenborg BK
3 - 2
FK Krasnodar информация
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 62'
Molde FK
1 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 58'
Strømmen
1 - 1
Skeid
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 12'
Balerna
0 - 0
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo информация
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 фев
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 фев
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 фев
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena информация
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 фев
04:00 Готовые
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América информация
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 22 фев
22:30
Deportes Valdivia
22:30
CD Melipilla
1. Lig »
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor информация
Thu 22 фев
14:00 Готовые
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor информация
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 фев
01:05 Готовые
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada информация
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 фев
03:00 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita информация
Tercera Division группа 9 »
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
At. Malagueño
2 - 1
Loja информация
Super League India »
Thu 22 фев
15:30 Готовые
Mumbai City
3 - 2
NorthEast United информация
Premier League »
Thu 22 фев
16:00 Готовые
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
ENPPI информация
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 12'
Al Nasr
0 - 0
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 фев
00:00 Готовые
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife информация
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 воспроизведении 76'
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira информация
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 61'
Al Nassr
0 - 1
Al Batin
Carioca 1 группа 3 »
Thu 22 фев
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 фев
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia группа 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España информация
Premier League »
Thu 22 фев
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste группа 2 »
Thu 22 фев
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook