5

Все лиги и соревнования в Уэльс

Premier League
Sat 13 Jan
Aberystwyth Town
4-2
Connah's Quay
Barry Town
0-1
Bala Town
Carmarthen Town
0-2
Cardiff MU
Cefn Druids AFC
0-0
Llandudno FC
Newtown
3-0
Prestatyn Town
The New Saints FC
2-1
Bangor City
команда / Points
1 The New Saints FC TNS 53
2 Connah's Quay CON 41
3 Bangor City BAN 39
4 Bala Town BAL 39
5 Cardiff MU CAR 38
6 Cefn Druids AFC CEF 31
 
7 Llandudno FC LLA 28
8 Newtown NEW 27
9 Barry Town BAR 27
10 Aberystwyth Town ABE 22
11 Prestatyn Town PRE 15
12 Carmarthen Town CAR 12
Cymru Alliance
Sat 09 дек
Airbus UK
4-3
Holyhead Hotspur
Rhyl FC
3-5
Denbigh Town
Sat 10 фев
Queens Park
15:00
Llandudno Junction
Caersws
15:30
Caernarfon Town
Sat 31 март
Gresford Athletic
15:30
Guilsfield FC
Sat 07 апр
Porthmadog
15:30
Flint Town United
Sat 14 апр
Penrhyncoch FC
15:30
Holywell
команда / Points
1 Caernarfon Town FC CAE 30
2 Denbigh Town DEN 30
3 Airbus UK AIR 28
4 Guilsfield FC GUI 25
5 Holywell HOL 23
6 Rhyl FC RHY 23
7 Porthmadog POR 20
8 Gresford Athletic GRE 20
 
9 Holyhead Hotspur HOL 20
10 Ruthin Town RTW 16
11 Flint Town United FLI 14
12 Penrhyncoch FC PEN 13
13 Caersws CAE 8
14 Queens Park QPA 5
15 Llandudno Junction LLA 2
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
понед 19 фев
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook