Apertura Venezuela
пятн 16 фев
Aragua FC
1-2
Caracas
Sat 17 фев
Dep. Táchira
0-0
Deportivo Lara
Dep. Anzoátegui
0-0
Portuguesa Araure
Zulia FC
2-1
Monagas
воскр 18 фев
Academia Puerto C.
2-1
Estudiantes
La Guaira
1-0
Metropolitanos
At. Venezuela
3-1
Estudiantes
понед 19 фев
Zamora FC
0-2
Carabobo
пятн 23 март
Mineros Guayana
00:01
Trujillanos
команда / Points
1 Portuguesa de Araure POR 10
2 Zamora FC ZAM 7
3 Carabobo CAR 6
4 Deportivo Lara LAR 6
5 At. Venezuela ATL 6
6 La Guaira DEP 6
7 Mineros de Guayana MIN 6
8 Zulia FC ZUL 5
9 Caracas CFC 5
 
10 Academia Puerto Cabello APC 5
11 Monagas MON 3
12 Trujillanos TRU 3
13 SC Estudiantes de Caracas ESC 3
14 Dep. Táchira TAC 2
15 Dep. Anzoátegui ANZ 2
16 FC Estudiantes de Mérida EST 2
17 Metropolitanos MET 2
18 Aragua FC ARA 2
Apertura 2ª Venezuela
Sat 17 фев
Margarita
20:00
UCV
Angostura
20:30
Yaracuy
Yaracuyanos
20:30
Hermanos
Real Frontera FC
20:30
ULA Mérida
Falcon
20:30
Titanes FC
воскр 18 фев
Deportivo Petare
16:00
Libertador
Atlético Vigía
16:00
Ureña
Chicó de Guayana
20:30
Atl. Furrial
Deportivo Zulia
21:00
Llaneros Guanare
понед 19 фев
Petroleros
20:00
LALA
команда / Points
6 UCV UCV 0
7 Atl. Furrial ATL 0
8 Yaracuy YAR 0
9 LALA LAL 0
11 Deportivo Petare PET 0
16 Margarita MAR 0
17 Chicó de Guayana DIA 0
18 Angostura ANG 0
19 Petroleros de Anzoátegui PDA 0
20 Libertador LIB 0
 
1 Deportivo JBL del Zulia ZUL 0
2 Ureña URE 0
3 CD Hermanos Colmenarez COL 0
4 ULA Mérida ULA 0
5 Titanes FC TIT 0
10 Llaneros de Guanare LLA 0
12 Atlético El Vigía FC ATL 0
13 Yaracuyanos YAR 0
14 Real Frontera FC FRO 0
15 Falcon FAL 0
UCL »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 фев
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Tue 20 фев
01:15 Готовые
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata информация
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 фев
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 фев
16:00
PSG Sub19
16:00
Barcelona Sub19
Championship »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 фев
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 фев
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 фев
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 фев
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 фев
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 фев
00:00 Готовые
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians информация
Tue 20 фев
00:00 Готовые
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino информация
League One »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Tue 20 фев
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Tue 20 фев
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Tue 20 фев
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Tue 20 фев
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Tue 20 фев
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 фев
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Tue 20 фев
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 фев
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Tue 20 фев
00:00 Postponed
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 фев
01:05 Готовые
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE информация
League Two »
Tue 20 фев
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 фев
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 фев
00:00 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander информация
Tue 20 фев
02:00 Готовые
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
First Division »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 фев
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Tue 20 фев
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 фев
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 фев
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Tue 20 фев
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 фев
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Tue 20 фев
20:45 Postponed
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Weston-super-Mare
20:45
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 фев
01:00 Готовые
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel информация
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura группа 2 »
Tue 20 фев
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 фев
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions группа 3 »
Tue 20 фев
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions группа 4 »
Tue 20 фев
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 фев
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions группа 5 »
Tue 20 фев
11:30
Kashiwa Reysol
11:30
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 20 фев
13:00
Kitchee FC
13:00
Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Champions группа 6 »
Tue 20 фев
11:00
Ulsan Hyundai
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tue 20 фев
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
13:00
Melbourne Victory
Regionalliga группа 5 »
Tue 20 фев
19:30 Postponed
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier группа 2 »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier группа 3 »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook