USL Pro - USA
Sat 17 март
Rio Grande Valley
01:30
Saint Louis
Seattle Sounders
03:00
Portland Timbers
New York RB II
18:00
Toronto II
Louisville City
20:00
Nashville SC
North Carolina
20:30
Tampa Bay Rowdies
воскр 18 март
Reno 1868
00:01
Swope Park
Charlotte
00:01
Ottawa Fury
Charleston Battery
00:01
Cincinnati
Colorado Springs .
01:00
LA Galaxy II
OKC Energy
01:00
Tulsa Roughnecks
команда / Points
10 Indy Eleven IND 0
11 Pittsburgh Riverhounds PIT 0
12 Toronto II TOR 0
13 Cincinnati CIN 0
15 Ottawa Fury OTT 0
16 Tampa Bay Rowdies TAM 0
17 Atlanta United II AFC 0
18 Nashville SC NSC 0
20 New York RB II NYO 0
21 Louisville City LOU 0
22 North Carolina CAR 0
23 Charleston Battery CHA 0
24 Charlotte Independence CHA 0
31 Bethlehem Steel BST 0
32 Richmond Kickers RIC 0
33 Penn FC PNN 0
1 Rio Grande Valley RGV 0
 
2 Tulsa Roughnecks TUL 0
3 San Antonio USA 0
4 Swope Park SWO 0
5 Phoenix Rising ARI 0
6 Las Vegas Lights LVG 0
7 Real Monarchs MON 0
8 Saint Louis LOU 0
9 LA Galaxy II LAG 0
14 Portland Timbers II POR 0
19 Seattle Sounders II SEA 0
25 Reno 1868 REN 0
26 Colorado Springs Switchback COL 0
27 OKC Energy OKC 0
28 Fresno FC FFC 0
29 Orange County Blues ORA 0
30 Sacramento Republic SAC 0
PDL
Sat 05 May
Golden State Force
02:00
San Diego Zest
Houston FC
02:30
Corpus Christi
воскр 06 May
Evergreen
01:00
Lionsbridge
Glens
02:00
Santa Cruz Breake.
Fresno Fuego
02:00
Francisco City
понед 07 May
Golden State Force
01:00
Orange County Blu.
Calgary Foothills
22:00
Victoria
Sat 12 May
Santa Cruz Breake.
-
Glens
Charlotte Eagles
-
Myrtle Beach Muti.
Orange County Blu.
04:00
Fresno Fuego
команда / Points
2 West Virginia Chaos WES 0
10 Michigan Bucks MIC 0
11 Cincinnati Dutch Lions CIN 0
21 Derby City Rovers RIV 0
44 Lansing United LAS 0
60 Dayton Dutch Lions DAY 0
1 Thunder Bay Chill THU 0
16 St. Louis Lions STL 0
18 Des Moines Menace DES 0
20 Kaw Valley KCF 0
26 WSA Winnipeg WSA 0
58 Chicago Fire II CHI 0
15 Long Island Rough Riders LON 0
24 Ocean City Nor'easters OCE 0
33 Reading United REA 0
39 FA Euro NEW 0
42 New York RB III NEW 0
43 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic LEH 0
54 Evergreen EVE 0
5 Brazos Valley BVC 0
8 OKC Energy II OKL 0
31 Cleburne CFC 0
49 Houston FC HFC 0
61 AHFC Royals AHF 0
62 Texas United TEU 0
70 Corpus Christi CCF 0
3 Western Mass Pioneers WES 0
28 Seacoast United Phantoms SEA 0
35 Boston BOS 0
37 Connecticut CAC 0
38 Great Barrington GBF 0
46 Portland Phoenix POR 0
56 Westchester Flames WES 0
7 Victoria Highlanders VIC 0
9 Lane United LAN 0
23 Portland Timbers Sub 23 POR 0
36 Seattle Sounders Sub 23 SEA 0
 
48 Calgary Foothills CFO 0
69 TSS Rovers TSR 0
4 North Carolina II NOC 0
29 Myrtle Beach Mutiny MBM 0
45 Carolina Dynamo CAR 0
51 Charlotte Eagles CHA 0
64 Tobacco Road TRF 0
66 Lionsbridge LFC 0
14 Weston WFC 0
17 Miami City MCI 0
27 The Villages VIL 0
30 Academy Bradenton ACA 0
34 Palm Beach Suns PBS 0
40 Lakeland Tropics LKT 0
41 SIMA Águilas SMA 0
68 South Florida Surf SFS 0
32 San Francisco City FRA 0
47 Orange County Blues Sub 23 OCB 0
50 Santa Cruz Breakers SCB 0
52 Fresno Fuego FRE 0
53 Glens GSC 0
67 San Diego Zest SDZ 0
71 Ventura County Fusion VEN 0
72 Seahorses SEA 0
74 Golden State Force GSF 0
6 Colorado Switchbacks CPS 0
19 Albuquerque Sol ALB 0
59 Colorado Rapids II COR 0
63 Ogden City OCS 0
73 Tucson TUC 0
12 Tormenta TOR 0
13 Mississippi Brilla MIS 0
22 Tri-Cities TRI 0
25 SC United Bantams SCU 0
55 Peachtree City PEA 0
57 Memphis MFC 0
65 Birmingham Hammers BHF 0
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
понед 19 фев
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook