Premier League »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Sat 24 фев
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
Sat 24 фев
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sat 24 фев
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Championship »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sat 24 фев
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
League One »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Scunthorpe United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Bury
16:00
Gillingham
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Northampton
16:00
Oxford United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Southend United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Peterborough
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Bradford City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Portsmouth
16:00
Blackpool
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Rotherham United
16:00
Doncaster Rovers
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Walsall
16:00
Blackburn Rovers
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Wigan Athletic
16:00
Rochdale
League Two »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Accrington Stanley
16:00
Cambridge United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Chesterfield
16:00
Swindon Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Colchester United
16:00
Barnet
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Forest Green Rove.
16:00
Crawley Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Grimsby Town
16:00
Exeter City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Lincoln City
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Luton Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Mansfield Town
16:00
Coventry City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Notts County
16:00
Stevenage
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Port Vale
16:00
Newport County
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Morecambe
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Yeovil Town
16:00
Carlisle United
Conference South »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Concord Rangers
16:00
Welling United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Dartford
16:00
Truro City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
East Thurrock Uni.
16:00
Bath City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
16:00
Weston-super-Mare
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Braintree Town
16:00
Poole Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Hampton Richmond
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Whitehawk
16:00
Gloucester City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Hemel Hempstead T.
16:00
Havant & Waterlooville
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Oxford City
16:00
Chelmsford City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
St. Albans City
16:00
Chippenham Town
Conference »
Sat 24 фев
16:00 Postponed
Bromley
16:00
Barrow
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Dagenham Redbridge
16:00
Chester
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Eastleigh
16:00
FC Halifax Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Hartlepool United
16:00
Ebbsfleet United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Maidenhead United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Maidstone United
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Sutton United
16:00
Guiseley
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Woking
16:00
Boreham Wood
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Fylde
16:00
Dover Athletic
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Wrexham
16:00
Aldershot Town
Conference North »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Bradford Park Ave.
16:00
North Ferriby United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Darlington FC
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Telford United
16:00
United of Manchester
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Leamington
16:00
Blyth Spartans
Sat 24 фев
16:00
York City
16:00
Alfreton Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Nuneaton Town
16:00
Chorley
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Salford City
16:00
Tamworth
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Southport
16:00
Curzon Ashton
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Brightlingsea
16:00
Merstham
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Burgess Hill Town
16:00
Thurrock
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Enfield Town
16:00
Leatherhead
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Harlow Town
16:00
Staines Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Harrow Borough FC
16:00
Worthing
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Hendon
16:00
Lowestoft Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Kingstonian
16:00
Folkestone Invicta
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Needham Market
16:00
Margate
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
16:00
Metropolitan Police
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Tooting Mitcham
16:00
Leiston
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Wingate Finchley
16:00
Dulwich Hamlet FC
Non League Premier группа 2 »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Barwell
16:00
Workington
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Marine
16:00
Mickleover Sports FC
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Ashton United
16:00
Altrincham
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Buxton
16:00
Stourbridge
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Halesowen Town
16:00
Matlock Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Hednesford Town
16:00
Warrington Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Lancaster City
16:00
Rushall Olympic
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Nantwich Town
16:00
Grantham Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Shaw Lane Aquafor.
16:00
Coalville Town FC
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Stafford Rangers
16:00
Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Sutton Coldfield .
16:00
Farsley
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Witton Albion
16:00
Whitby Town
Non League Premier группа 3 »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Biggleswade Town
16:00
Redditch United
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Bishops Stortford
16:00
Frome Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Chesham United
16:00
Kettering Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Dorchester Town
16:00
Dunstable Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Gosport Borough
16:00
Stratford Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Hereford
16:00
Weymouth
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Royston Town
16:00
Merthyr Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Slough Town
16:00
St. Neots Town
Premier League
Sat 24 фев
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
воскр 25 фев
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 март
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Championship
пятн 23 фев
Hull City
1-0
Sheffield United
Sat 24 фев
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton
воскр 25 фев
Cardiff City
13:00
Bristol City
команда / Points
1 Wolverhampton Wanderers WOL 73
2 Cardiff City CAR 64
3 Aston Villa ASV 60
4 Derby County DER 59
5 Fulham FUL 56
6 Bristol City BRI 54
7 Sheffield United THE 52
8 Middlesbrough MID 51
9 Preston North End THE 51
10 Brentford THE 50
11 Leeds United LEE 46
12 Norwich City NOR 46
 
13 Millwall MIL 45
14 Ipswich Town IPS 45
15 Queens Park Rangers QPR 39
16 Sheffield Wednesday SHW 37
17 Nottingham Forest NTT 37
18 Reading REA 33
19 Bolton Wanderers BOL 33
20 Hull City HUL 32
21 Birmingham City BIR 30
22 Burton Albion BUR 29
23 Barnsley BAR 28
24 Sunderland SUN 26
Conference
Sat 03 фев
Torquay United
3-1
Barrow
Tranmere Rovers
3-0
Ebbsfleet United
Guiseley
0-2
Wrexham
Fylde
2-2
Eastleigh
Tue 27 фев
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidenhead United
Tue 06 март
Chester
20:45
Dover Athletic
Hartlepool United
20:45
Leyton Orient
Maidstone United
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Solihull Moors
20:45
Bromley
Sutton United
20:45
Woking
Aldershot Town
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 13 март
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
команда / Points
1 Wrexham WRE 56
2 Macclesfield Town MAC 56
3 Aldershot Town ALD 55
4 Tranmere Rovers SUP 54
5 Sutton United SUT 53
6 Dover Athletic DOV 51
7 Bromley BRO 50
8 Boreham Wood BOR 50
9 Fylde FYL 49
10 Dagenham & Redbridge DAG 45
11 Eastleigh EAS 44
12 Gateshead GAT 43
 
13 Ebbsfleet United EBB 43
14 Maidenhead United MAI 41
15 Woking THE 39
16 Maidstone United MAI 38
17 Leyton Orient THE 35
18 Hartlepool United MON 34
19 FC Halifax Town THE 34
20 Barrow BAR 32
21 Solihull Moors SOL 30
22 Chester CHE 27
23 Torquay United GUL 24
24 Guiseley GUI 22
Conference North
Sat 03 фев
Darlington FC
3-0
Blyth Spartans
Nuneaton Town
1-0
United Manchester
Tamworth
1-1
York City
North Ferriby Uni.
1-1
Leamington
Tue 20 фев
Harrogate Town
4-3
Alfreton Town
Salford City
2-2
Bradford Park Ave.
понед 05 март
Curzon Ashton
20:45
Gainsborough
Tue 06 март
Chorley
20:45
Spennymoor Town
Kidderminster
20:45
Stockport County
Brackley Town
20:45
Boston United
Tue 13 март
Southport
20:45
Telford United
команда / Points
1 Salford City SAL 62
2 Harrogate Town TOW 59
3 Brackley Town BRA 55
4 Kidderminster Harriers KID 49
5 Spennymoor Town SPE 48
6 Blyth Spartans BLY 46
7 York City YOR 46
8 Bradford Park Avenue BRA 44
9 Stockport County STO 40
10 Chorley CHO 40
11 Boston United THE 38
 
12 United of Manchester UNM 36
13 Tamworth TAM 36
14 Alfreton Town THE 33
15 Darlington FC DAR 33
16 Nuneaton Town NUN 33
17 Curzon Ashton CUR 33
18 Leamington LEA 32
19 Southport SOU 32
20 Gainsborough Trinity GAI 31
21 AFC Telford United THE 27
22 North Ferriby United NOR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook