Premier League
пятн 16 фев
Shakhtar Donetsk
5-0
Chornomorets
Sat 17 фев
Stal
2-0
Oleksandria
Vorskla Poltava
1-0
FC Veres
воскр 18 фев
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-3
Illichivets
Karpaty Lviv
0-2
Zorya Luhansk
Dinamo Kiev
1-0
Olimpik Donetsk
команда / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 45
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 42
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 34
4 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 30
5 FC Veres FCV 26
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 26
 
7 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 25
8 Oleksandria PFC 19
9 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 18
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 17
11 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 15
12 Karpaty Lviv KPT 15
Persha Liga
воскр 18 март
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
17:00
Rukh Vynnyky
Avanhard
17:00
Hirnyk-Sport
Balkany Zorya
17:00
Desna Chernihiv
Arsenal Kyiv
17:00
Poltava
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
17:00
Volyn Lutsk
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
17:00
Helios Kharkiv
Sumy
17:00
Inhulets
Kremin
17:00
MFK Mykolaiv
Obolon
17:00
Kolos Kovalivka
команда / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 55
2 Poltava POL 50
3 Inhulets INH 45
4 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 41
5 Desna Chernihiv DES 40
6 Helios Kharkiv HEL 40
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 34
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 31
9 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 28
 
10 Obolon OBO 27
11 Balkany Zorya BAL 26
12 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 24
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 21
14 Kremin KRE 21
15 Sumy SUM 20
16 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 20
17 Volyn Lutsk VOL 18
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 14
группа 1
Sat 31 март
FC Lviv
17:00
Nyva Ternopil
Arsenal Bila Tser.
17:00
Bukovyna
Skala Stryi
17:00
Polessya
Podillya
17:00
Teplovyk
Ahrobiznes
17:00
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
команда / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 51
2 Teplovyk TIF 38
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 27
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 23
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 20
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 18
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 18
9 Polessya POL 17
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 12
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Thu 15 фев
Shakhtar Donetsk
0-1
Chornomorets
пятн 16 фев
Vorskla Poltava
0-1
Veres Sub 21
Stal Kamianske
0-1
Oleksandria
Sat 17 фев
Zirka Sub 21
0-3
Mariupol' Sub 21
Karpaty Lviv
2-0
Zorya Luhansk
Dynamo Kyiv
4-2
Olimpik Donetsk
команда / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 42
2 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 40
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 36
4 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 35
5 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 35
6 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 34
 
7 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 33
8 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 21
9 Veres Sub 21 VER 16
10 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 16
11 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 14
12 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 10
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Sat 03 март
Chornomorets
-
Karpaty Lviv
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Veres Sub 19
Mariupol' Sub 19
-
Olimpik Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Oleksandria
-
Zirka Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk
-
Skala Stryi
Stal Kamianske
-
Vorskla Poltava
команда / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 36
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 34
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 29
4 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 22
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 22
6 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 21
7 Oleksandria Sub 19 OLE 20
 
8 Veres Sub 19 VER 17
9 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 17
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 15
11 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 14
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 19 KAM 12
13 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 10
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30 воспроизведении 85'
Zob Ahan
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook