1

Все лиги и соревнования в Уганда

Premier League
пятн 16 фев
Proline
0-1
Maroons FC
Tue 20 фев
Soana FC
14:00
Jinja SSS
Onduparaka
14:30
BUL FC
Vipers SC
14:30
Mbarara City
Bright Stars FC
14:30
Express SC
Uganda Police
14:30
UPDF
Wed 28 фев
SC Villa
14:00
Uganda Revenue Au.
Masavu
14:30
KCCA FC
команда / Points
1 SC Villa SCV 33
2 KCCA FC KCC 32
3 Vipers SC VIP 32
4 Onduparaka OND 26
5 Maroons FC MFC 26
6 Uganda Police UGA 25
7 Jinja SSS JIN 24
8 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 23
 
9 Mbarara City MCF 21
10 BUL FC BUL 21
11 Soana FC SOA 20
12 Bright Stars FC BRI 19
13 Proline PRO 17
14 Masavu MFC 16
15 Express SC EXP 15
16 UPDF UPD 14
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
понед 19 фев
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook