0

Все лиги и соревнования в Судан

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 фев
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
воскр 25 фев
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 март
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera Division
пятн 23 фев
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sat 24 фев
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
воскр 25 фев
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
понед 26 фев
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 24 фев
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
воскр 25 фев
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
понед 26 фев
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
пятн 23 фев
Mainz 05
20:30
Wolfsburg
Sat 24 фев
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
воскр 25 фев
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
понед 26 фев
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
пятн 23 фев
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 24 фев
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
воскр 25 фев
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
пятн 23 фев
CA Huracán
23:00
Estudiantes Plata
Olimpo
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 24 фев
Godoy Cruz
01:15
Racing Club
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
воскр 25 фев
Atl.Tucumán
01:30
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
понед 26 фев
Boca Juniors
01:30
Martín Juan
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Temperley
Talleres Córdoba
23:10
Argentinos Juniors
Tue 27 фев
Gimnasia La Plata
01:15
San Lorenzo
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 24 фев
Puebla
04:00
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Monterrey
воскр 25 фев
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Toluca
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
León
América
04:00
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
понед 26 фев
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
команда / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
пятн 23 фев
Groningen
20:00
NAC Breda
Sat 24 фев
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
воскр 25 фев
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Primeira Liga
пятн 23 фев
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sat 24 фев
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
воскр 25 фев
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
понед 26 фев
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Europa League »
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Nice информация
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 34'
Atlético
1 - 0
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 32'
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 33'
Zenit
2 - 0
Celtic
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 33'
RB Leipzig
0 - 1
Napoli
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 34'
Villarreal
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 34'
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 34'
Lazio
1 - 0
FCSB
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 34'
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Astana
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama информация
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 22 фев
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 5 »
Thu 22 фев
03:30 Готовые
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 7 »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 8 »
Thu 22 фев
04:06 Готовые
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya информация
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC информация
Thu 22 фев
01:30 Готовые
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro информация
Thu 22 фев
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 фев
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán информация
Thu 22 фев
01:30 Готовые
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú информация
Thu 22 фев
01:15 Готовые
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón информация
Friendly »
Thu 22 фев
14:30 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
3 - 2
Akhmat Grozny информация
Thu 22 фев
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 фев
16:00 Готовые
Rosenborg BK
3 - 2
FK Krasnodar информация
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 80'
Molde FK
1 - 1
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 76'
Strømmen
2 - 1
Skeid
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 30'
Balerna
0 - 1
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo информация
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 фев
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 фев
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 фев
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena информация
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 фев
04:00 Готовые
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América информация
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 22 фев
22:30
Deportes Valdivia
22:30
CD Melipilla
1. Lig »
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor информация
Thu 22 фев
14:00 Готовые
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor информация
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 фев
01:05 Готовые
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada информация
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 фев
03:00 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita информация
Tercera Division группа 9 »
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
At. Malagueño
2 - 1
Loja за
Super League India »
Thu 22 фев
15:30 Готовые
Mumbai City
3 - 2
NorthEast United информация
Premier League »
Thu 22 фев
16:00 Готовые
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
ENPPI информация
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 30'
Al Nasr
1 - 0
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 фев
00:00 Готовые
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife информация
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira информация
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 79'
Al Nassr
0 - 1
Al Batin
Carioca 1 группа 3 »
Thu 22 фев
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 фев
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia группа 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España информация
Premier League »
Thu 22 фев
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste группа 2 »
Thu 22 фев
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook