623

Все лиги и соревнования в Испания

Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30 воспроизведении 82'
Sevilla
3 - 1
Atlético
Primera Division
пятн 19 Jan
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
воскр 21 Jan
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
7-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
1-2
Celta
Real Betis
0-5
Barcelona
понед 22 Jan
Eibar
1-1
Málaga
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Celta CEL 28
8 Eibar EIB 28
9 Getafe GET 27
10 Girona GIR 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Athletic ATH 26
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 12
Segunda Division
пятн 19 Jan
Granada
2-1
Real Zaragoza
Sat 20 Jan
Real Valladolid
1-0
Sevilla At.
Real Oviedo
2-1
Almería
Córdoba
1-0
Albacete
Lorca
2-3
Huesca
Lugo
3-1
Real Sporting
воскр 21 Jan
Alcorcón
1-0
Cádiz
Osasuna
2-1
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic
1-2
Reus Deportiu
Numancia
0-0
Rayo Vallecano
Tenerife
1-3
Barcelona B
команда / Points
1 Huesca HUE 46
2 Cádiz CAD 42
3 Real Oviedo ROV 40
4 Lugo LUG 39
5 Osasuna OSA 38
6 Granada GRA 37
7 Rayo Vallecano RAY 37
8 Numancia NUM 37
9 Real Valladolid VAD 35
10 Real Sporting SPO 33
11 Tenerife CDT 29
 
12 Alcorcón ALC 29
13 Reus Deportiu REU 29
14 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 28
15 Albacete ALB 28
16 Real Zaragoza ZAR 27
17 Almería ALM 26
18 Cultural Leonesa CUL 26
19 Barcelona B FCB 24
20 Córdoba CCF 19
21 Lorca LOR 16
22 Sevilla At. SEV 16
группа 1
воскр 21 Jan
Atlético B
2-1
Valladolid B
Unión Adarve
1-0
Celta B
Deportivo Fabril
1-1
Racing Ferrol
Navalcarnero
1-0
Fuenlabrada
Coruxo
1-2
Rayo Majadahonda
Talavera Reina
2-1
Sanse
Pontevedra
2-0
CCD Cerceda
Gimnástica
1-2
Rápido de Bouzas
Guijuelo
2-1
Toledo
Ponferradina
3-2
RM Castilla
команда / Points
1 Fuenlabrada FUE 47
2 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 43
3 Deportivo Fabril DEP 41
4 Navalcarnero NAV 38
5 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 37
6 Celta B CEL 34
7 Atlético B ATB 33
8 RM Castilla RMC 31
9 Talavera de la Reina CFT 31
10 Sanse SSR 30
 
11 Guijuelo CDG 29
12 Unión Adarve ADA 27
13 Ponferradina PON 25
14 Pontevedra PON 23
15 Coruxo COX 23
16 Racing Ferrol RCF 21
17 Toledo CDT 20
18 Gimnástica Segoviana SEG 18
19 Valladolid B VAL 18
20 CCD Cerceda CER 16
группа 2
Sat 20 Jan
Real Unión Irún
1-0
Bilbao Ath.
Sporting B
1-0
Leioa
R. Sociedad B
1-0
CD Vitoria
Arenas de Getxo
1-1
Izarra
SD Gernika
3-1
Peña Sport
воскр 21 Jan
Osasuna B
0-1
Burgos
Tudelano
1-1
Amorebieta
Lealtad
2-1
Caudal Deportivo
UD Logroñés
1-1
Barakaldo
Mirandés
0-1
Racing
команда / Points
1 Sporting B SPB 48
2 Mirandés MIR 43
3 Racing RAC 43
4 R. Sociedad B RSO 38
5 Burgos BUR 37
6 Bilbao Ath. ATH 35
7 UD Logroñés UDL 34
8 SD Gernika GER 34
9 Tudelano TUD 33
10 Amorebieta SDA 30
 
11 Barakaldo BAR 30
12 Leioa LEI 28
13 Arenas de Getxo ARE 25
14 Izarra IZA 25
15 Real Unión de Irún RUN 24
16 CD Vitoria CDV 21
17 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 18
18 Peña Sport PEÑ 15
19 Osasuna B CAO 14
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 13
группа 3
воскр 21 Jan
Valencia Mestalla
1-1
Peña Deportiva
CD Ebro
0-0
Llagostera
Villarreal B
5-0
Ontinyent CF
SD Formentera
0-1
Atl Saguntino
Mallorca
3-2
At. Baleares
Olot
2-0
Badalona
Elche
5-1
Deportivo Aragón
Lleida Esportiu
1-1
Peralada-Girona
Sabadell
1-1
Hércules
Cornellà
0-1
Alcoyano
команда / Points
1 Mallorca MLL 47
2 Villarreal B VIL 43
3 Elche ELC 37
4 Cornellà COR 36
5 Atl Saguntino SAG 34
6 Ontinyent CF ONT 34
7 Hércules HER 31
8 Lleida Esportiu LLE 31
9 Alcoyano ALC 30
10 Sabadell SAB 29
 
11 Valencia Mestalla VAL 27
12 CD Ebro CDE 26
13 SD Formentera SDF 25
14 Badalona BAD 24
15 Llagostera LLA 24
16 Olot OLO 22
17 At. Baleares ATL 21
18 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 20
19 Peña Deportiva PXD 19
20 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 13
группа 4
воскр 21 Jan
Linense
2-0
Lorca Deportiva
Villanovense
0-0
Las Palmas At.
UCAM Murcia
0-1
Jumilla
UD Melilla
2-0
Cartagena
Marbella
1-1
Extremadura UD
Córdoba B
0-3
San Fernando CD
CD El Ejido 2012
0-2
Real Murcia
Recreativo
2-0
CD Badajoz
Écija Balompié
2-1
Betis Deportivo
Mérida AD
0-2
Granada B
команда / Points
1 Cartagena CAR 42
2 Extremadura UD EXT 39
3 Marbella MAR 38
4 Real Murcia MUR 37
5 UCAM Murcia UCA 36
6 UD Melilla MEL 34
7 Granada B GRA 34
8 Linense BAL 31
9 San Fernando CD SAN 30
10 Recreativo REC 29
 
11 CD El Ejido 2012 CDE 29
12 Écija Balompié ECI 28
13 Villanovense VIL 27
14 CD Badajoz CDB 26
15 Mérida AD MAD 26
16 Córdoba B CRD 23
17 Jumilla JUM 23
18 Betis Deportivo BET 22
19 Las Palmas At. LPA 20
20 Lorca Deportiva LOR 18
группа 1
Sat 20 Jan
Laracha
0-1
Compostela
Choco
0-1
Barco
воскр 21 Jan
Silva Sd
1-1
Somozas
Racing Villalbés
3-0
Barbadas
Ourense CF
0-0
Noia
Arenteiro
2-1
Céltiga CF
Villalonga FC
1-2
Arosa
Ribadumia
2-3
Cultural Areas
Boiro
0-2
Bergantiños CF
Negreira
0-0
Alondras CF
команда / Points
1 Compostela COM 51
2 Bergantiños CF BER 47
3 Barco BAR 44
4 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 42
5 Somozas SOM 42
6 Silva Sd SIL 41
7 Alondras CF ALO 37
8 Boiro BOI 36
9 Arosa ARO 35
10 Choco CHO 34
 
11 Arenteiro ARE 28
12 Ourense CF PON 27
13 Ribadumia RIB 27
14 Céltiga CF CEL 23
15 Cultural Areas CUL 20
16 Laracha LAR 18
17 Negreira NEG 17
18 Barbadas BAR 17
19 Villalonga FC VIL 15
20 Noia NOI 12
группа 2
воскр 21 Jan
Real Oviedo B
2-0
CD Roces
CD Covadonga
2-0
Valdesoto
Club Siero
2-2
Gijón Industrial
Ud Llanera
3-0
Llanes
Mosconia
1-1
EI San Martín
CD Tuilla
2-0
CD Colunga
CD Praviano
2-0
Condal
UC Ceares
0-1
Langreo
L´Entregu CF
4-0
Real Avilés
Marino Luanco
0-0
Atletico Lugones
команда / Points
1 Real Oviedo B ROB 50
2 Marino Luanco MAR 50
3 Langreo UPL 46
4 CD Covadonga COV 45
5 CD Tuilla TUI 41
6 Llanes LLA 41
7 L´Entregu CF L'E 33
8 Mosconia MOS 33
9 CD Praviano PRA 31
10 UC Ceares CEA 29
 
11 EI San Martín ESM 27
12 CD Colunga COL 23
13 Ud Llanera UDL 22
14 Atletico de Lugones ATL 22
15 UD Gijón Industrial GIN 21
16 Club Siero SIE 20
17 Real Avilés AVI 20
18 Condal CON 18
19 Valdesoto VAL 17
20 CD Roces ROC 14
группа 3
Sat 20 Jan
Racing B
6-0
Barreda Balompié
Atletico Albericia
2-1
CD Bezana
UM Escobedo
1-1
Tropezón
Medio Cudeyo
0-1
Velarde Camargo
Laredo
1-0
Deportivo Rayo Ca.
воскр 21 Jan
Siete Villas
1-2
Sámano
S.D. Textil Escudo
1-0
Selaya
Castro
2-1
EDM Santillana
Gimnástica
5-0
Cultural Deportiva
CF Vimenor
0-1
CD Cayón
команда / Points
1 Laredo LAR 55
2 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 47
3 UM Escobedo ESC 46
4 Racing B RAC 44
5 CD Cayón CAY 44
6 Tropezón TRO 43
7 Sámano SAM 36
8 S.D. Textil Escudo DTE 29
9 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 28
10 Atletico Albericia ALB 27
 
11 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria RAY 26
12 CF Vimenor MAR 25
13 Velarde Camargo VEL 25
14 Medio Cudeyo MED 23
15 Siete Villas SIE 22
16 Selaya SEL 20
17 Castro CAS 19
18 CD Bezana BEZ 18
19 Cultural Deportiva Guarnizo CUL 12
20 EDM Santillana SAN 12
группа 4
пятн 19 Jan
Real Sociedad C
0-0
CD Getxo
Sat 20 Jan
Alavés B
2-0
Deusto
Santutxu
0-0
Anaitasuna FT
SD Beasain
1-2
Balmaseda FC
Club Bermeo
1-2
JD Somorrostro
CD Lagun Onak
0-0
Amurrio
воскр 21 Jan
Portugalete
3-0
SD Zamudio
CD Basconia
0-0
Sestao River
Aurrera Vitoria
2-3
SCD Durango
Sodupe
0-0
Santurtzi
команда / Points
1 SCD Durango CDU 42
2 Portugalete POR 40
3 SD Beasain BEA 38
4 Real Sociedad C BER 37
5 Sestao River SES 36
6 Alavés B ALA 35
7 CD Lagun Onak LON 35
8 SD Zamudio ZAM 34
9 Santurtzi SNT 32
10 Sodupe SOD 32
 
11 JD Somorrostro JUV 31
12 Balmaseda FC BFC 31
13 Santutxu SFC 30
14 Amurrio AMU 28
15 Deusto DEU 26
16 Club Bermeo CLU 23
17 CD Basconia BAS 18
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 17
19 CD Getxo CDG 15
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook