5

Все лиги и соревнования в Словакия

Super Liga
Sat 17 фев
Zemplin Michalovce
14:00
Slovan Bratislava
Žilina
14:00
Ruzomberok
Tatran Prešov
14:00
Podbrezová
Zlaté Moravce
14:00
FC Spartak Trnava
Senica
14:00
DAC
Nitra
14:00
Trenčín
команда / Points
1 FC Spartak Trnava FCS 43
2 Žilina ZIL 34
3 Slovan Bratislava SBR 34
4 DAC DAC 32
5 Ruzomberok RUZ 31
6 Trenčín TRE 29
 
7 Nitra NIT 28
8 Zlaté Moravce ZMO 25
9 Zemplin Michalovce ZEM 20
10 Podbrezová POD 14
11 Tatran Prešov TAT 13
12 Senica SEN 11
2. Liga
Sat 03 март
Inter Bratislava
14:30
Lokomotíva
Poprad
14:30
Bardejov
Lokomotiva Zvolen
14:30
Liptovsky Mikulas
Spišská Nová
14:30
Pohronie
Komárno
14:30
Žilina II
Nove Mesto Vahom
14:30
Šamorín
воскр 04 март
Podbrezová II
10:30
Skalica
Slavoj Trebišov
14:30
Sered
команда / Points
1 Skalica SKA 34
2 Sered SER 33
3 Lokomotíva Košice LKO 33
4 Žilina II ZLI 32
5 Poprad POP 31
6 Spišská Nová Ves SPI 29
7 Liptovsky Mikulas LIP 23
8 Bardejov BAR 23
 
9 Lokomotiva Zvolen ZVO 22
10 Pohronie FKP 19
11 Šamorín SAM 18
12 Slavoj Trebišov FKS 18
13 Nove Mesto Nad Vahom NVN 18
14 Inter Bratislava BRA 17
15 Komárno KOM 16
16 Podbrezová II POD 11
группа 1
Sat 10 март
Bernolákovo
10:30
Petržalka
Báhoň
14:30
Rovinka
Lokomotiva DNV
14:30
Slovan Most
Pezinok
14:30
Tomášov
воскр 11 март
FK Rača
10:30
Slovan Ivanka Dun.
Rohoznik
14:30
Vajnory
Lozorno
14:30
Slovan Bratislava
Dunajská Lužná
14:30
Svätý Jur
команда / Points
1 Rohoznik ROH 37
2 Petržalka Akadémia PET 37
3 FK Rača RAC 33
4 Dunajská Lužná DUN 32
5 Slovan Bratislava II SBR 30
6 Slovan Most SLO 30
7 Tomášov TOM 22
8 Lokomotiva DNV LOK 20
 
9 Báhoň BAH 19
10 Rovinka ROV 18
11 Bernolákovo BER 18
12 Lozorno LOZ 14
13 Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji SLO 12
14 Vajnory VAJ 10
15 Pezinok PEZ 9
16 Svätý Jur SVA 3
группа 3
воскр 18 март
Milénium
15:00
Roznava
Giraltovce
15:00
Slovan Sabinov
Družstevník
15:00
Veľké Revištia
Vranov Topľou
15:00
Tesla Stropkov
Svidník
15:00
Tatran Prešov II
Svit
15:00
Pokrok Krompachy
Snina
15:00
Šarišské
Vyšné Opátske
15:00
Lipany
команда / Points
1 MSK Tesla Stropkov TES 37
2 Vyšné Opátske VYS 31
3 Lipany LIP 30
4 Družstevník Plavnica DRU 30
5 Vranov nad Topľou VRA 29
6 Snina SNI 27
7 Roznava ROZ 27
8 Pokrok Krompachy POK 25
 
9 Svidník SVI 23
10 Šarišské Michaľany SAR 20
11 Veľké Revištia VEL 19
12 Giraltovce GIR 18
13 Tatran Prešov II TAT 17
14 Milénium MIL 11
15 Slovan Sabinov SLO 8
16 Svit SVI 3
Liga Eslovaquia Sub 19
Sat 24 фев
Senica Sub-19
11:00
Slovan Bratislava
Prešov Sub 19
11:00
Ružomberok
Zemplín
11:00
Žilina Sub 19
Nitra Sub 19
11:00
DAC Sub 19
Podbrezová
11:00
Trenčín Sub 19
Partizán Bardejov
11:00
Spartak Trnava
команда / Points
1 Žilina Sub 19 ZIL 35
2 Slovan Bratislava Sub 19 BRA 34
3 Podbrezová Sub 19 POD 28
4 Trenčín Sub 19 TRE 27
5 Ružomberok Sub 19 RUZ 26
6 Prešov Sub 19 PRE 24
 
7 DAC Sub 19 DAC 22
8 Senica Sub-19 SEN 18
9 Nitra Sub 19 NIT 18
10 Spartak Trnava Sub 19 TRN 15
11 Zemplín Michalovce Sub 19 ZEM 12
12 Partizán Bardejov Sub 19 BAR 11
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Bristol City
2 - 3
Man. City информация
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30 воспроизведении 81'
Sevilla
3 - 1
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Chateauroux
(3)1-1(4)
Chambly информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Canet Roussillon
(3)1-1(4)
Caen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Granville
3 - 2
Concarneau информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux информация
Tue 23 Jan
21:00 Готовые
Épinal
0 - 2
Olympique Marseille информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens информация
Premiership »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Celtic информация
Taça da Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
21:45 воспроизведении 63'
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Häcken
5 - 0
Utsiktens BK информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 Готовые
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Готовые
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Готовые
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin информация
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Orebro SK
4 - 1
Karlslund информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 Готовые
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk информация
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 Готовые
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football информация
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 Готовые
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 Готовые
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Senica
3 - 1
Sered информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Готовые
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Готовые
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Wisla Kraków
1 - 0
Videoton II информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Готовые
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Готовые
Lech Poznań
4 - 3
Etar информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
Osijek информация
Tue 23 Jan
17:30 Готовые
Stal Bielsko Bia.
4 - 1
Námestovo информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Ostbahn XI
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Gerasdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid 09 информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
SC Bruck
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
SV Hitzendorf
3 - 2
Köflach информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach информация
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Bohemian FC информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Dundalk
4 - 2
Cabinteely информация
Tue 23 Jan
21:00 Готовые
Metropolitanos
2 - 2
Atlético Pantoja информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia информация
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 3
Kortrijk информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Sint-Truiden
2 - 0
Mechelen информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Standard de Liège информация
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Nürnberg
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg информация
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Livingston FC
0 - 1
Falkirk информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Peterhead
2 - 3
Dumbarton информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nîmes информация
League One »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Rotherham United
2 - 0
Bradford City информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers информация
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Notts County
1 - 2
Crawley Town информация
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones группа 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Готовые
Ruanda
0 - 1
Libia информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Готовые
Guinea Ecuatorial
1 - 3
Нигерия информация
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Fylde
3 - 0
Maidstone United информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Gateshead
1 - 1
Woking информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Chester
1 - 1
Hartlepool United информация
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC информация
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 Готовые
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United информация
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura группа 1 »
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Margate
2 - 0
Thurrock информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Harlow Town информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Dulwich Hamlet FC
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Metropolitan
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels информация
Non League Premier группа 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Ashton United
1 - 0
Stourbridge информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Coalville Town FC
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook