6

Все лиги и соревнования в Саудовская Аравия

Pro League
Thu 15 фев
Al Taawon
1-1
Quadisiya Khobar
Al Nassr
0-3
Al Batin
пятн 16 фев
Al Raed
0-1
Al Ettifaq Dammam
Al Feiha
1-1
Al Ahli Jeddah
Al Shabab
1-2
Al Hilal Riyadh
Sat 17 фев
Al Faisaly
2-0
Ohod
Al Ittihad
0-0
Al Fateh FC
команда / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 46
2 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 42
3 Al Faisaly ALF 33
4 Al Nassr ALN 31
5 Al Ittihad ALI 30
6 Al Taawon ALT 28
7 Al Feiha ALF 28
 
8 Al Shabab ALS 26
9 Al Fateh FC ALF 26
10 Al Batin ALB 24
11 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 23
12 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 19
13 Ohod OHO 18
14 Al Raed ALR 17
Division 1
Tue 20 фев
Al Hazm Rass
14:00
Al Wahda Mecca
Dhamk Club
14:05
Jeddah Club
Al Watani
14:20
Al Khaleej Saihat
Al-Kawkab
16:30
Al Mojzel
Wed 21 фев
Al Qaisoma
13:45
Najran
Al Orubah
14:10
Hajer
Al Nahdha
16:15
Al Shoalah
Al Najoom
16:15
Al Ta'ee
команда / Points
1 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 46
2 Al Hazm Rass ALH 42
3 Al-Kawkab ALK 32
4 Al Ta'ee ALT 32
5 Al Shoalah ALS 30
6 Al Qaisoma ALQ 29
7 Hajer HAJ 28
8 Al Orubah ALO 27
 
9 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 26
10 Al Mojzel ALM 26
11 Al Nahdha NAH 25
12 Al Watani ALW 23
13 Al Najoom NAJ 23
14 Dhamk Club DHA 22
15 Jeddah Club RAB 20
16 Najran NAJ 19
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
понед 19 фев
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook