7

Все лиги и соревнования в Россия

Premier League
пятн 02 март
Anzhi
17:30
Rubin Kazán
Sat 03 март
CSKA Moskva
12:00
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Zenit
14:30
Amkar Perm
FK Krasnodar
17:00
FK Rostov na Donu
воскр 04 март
SKA-Khabarovsk
09:00
Tosno
Ufa
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Lokomotiv Moskva
14:30
Spartak Moskva
Arsenal Tula
17:00
Akhmat Grozny
команда / Points
1 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 45
2 Zenit ZEN 37
3 Spartak Moskva SPA 37
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 36
5 CSKA Moskva CSK 35
6 Ufa UFA 27
7 Akhmat Grozny TER 26
8 Arsenal Tula ARS 25
 
9 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 25
10 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 25
11 Rubin Kazán FCR 23
12 Dinamo Moskva DIN 22
13 Amkar Perm PER 21
14 Tosno TOS 20
15 Anzhi ANZ 19
16 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 12
группа 1
Sat 07 апр
Strogino
14:00
Zorkiy
Sokol Saratov
14:00
Saturn Moskva
Zenit Penza
14:00
FC Ararat Moscow
Khimik
14:00
FC Spartak Ryazan
Kaluga
14:00
Torpedo Moskva
Rotor-2
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
воскр 08 апр
Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00
Energomash
команда / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 45
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 32
3 Torpedo Moskva TOR 29
4 Zorkiy ZOR 28
5 Energomash ENE 28
6 Strogino STR 28
7 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 26
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 25
9 Saturn Moskva SAT 23
10 Sokol Saratov SOK 22
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 16
12 Kaluga KAL 15
13 Zenit Penza ZEN 11
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
группа 2
Sat 10 март
Anzhi II
14:00
Akademiya Futbola
Afips
14:00
Torpedo Armavir
Mashuk-KMV
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
Druzhba
14:00
Dinamo Stavropol
FC Krasnodar II
14:00
Chayka
SKA Rostov
14:00
Biolog Novokubansk
Spartak Nalchik
14:00
FK Legion Dynamo
Angusht
14:00
Alaniya
команда / Points
1 Torpedo Armavir TOR 48
2 Afips AFI 47
3 FC Krasnodar II FCK 35
4 Chernomorets Novorossisk CHE 31
5 Chayka CHA 30
6 FK Legion Dynamo LEG 28
7 Biolog Novokubansk BIO 28
8 SKA Rostov SKA 27
9 Spartak Nalchik NAL 26
 
10 Druzhba DMA 23
11 Akademiya Futbola AKA 22
12 Angusht ANG 20
13 Mashuk-KMV MAS 16
14 Alaniya Vladikavkaz ALA 16
15 Anzhi II ANZ 15
16 Kuban Krasnodar II KUB 9
17 Dinamo Stavropol DIN 6
группа 3
Tue 10 апр
Dinamo Kirov
-
Lada Tolyatti
Orenburg II
14:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Syzran-2003
14:00
NoSta
Krylya Sovetov II
14:00
KamAZ
FC Chelyabinsk
14:00
Neftekhimik
Mordovia Saransk
14:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural II
14:00
Anzhi-Junior
команда / Points
1 Mordovia Saransk MOR 39
2 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 34
3 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 31
4 Syzran-2003 SYZ 30
5 NoSta NOS 27
6 KamAZ KAM 26
7 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 24
 
8 Neftekhimik NEF 23
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk ZEL 16
10 Lada Tolyatti LAD 13
11 Orenburg II ORE 10
12 Krylya Sovetov II KSS 8
13 Ural II URA 4
14 Dinamo Kirov DIN 0
группа 5
Wed 30 Aug
Smena Komsomolsk
1-0
Sakhalin
пятн 04 May
Dinamo Barnaul
14:00
Zenit Irkutsk
FC Irtysh Omsk
14:00
FK Chita
команда / Points
1 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 10
2 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 9
3 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 9
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 8
5 FK Chita FCC 3
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 1
Europa League »
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Nice информация
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 28'
Atlético
1 - 0
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 26'
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 27'
Zenit
1 - 0
Celtic
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 27'
RB Leipzig
0 - 0
Napoli
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 28'
Villarreal
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 28'
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 28'
Lazio
1 - 0
FCSB
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 28'
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Astana
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama информация
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 22 фев
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 5 »
Thu 22 фев
03:30 Готовые
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 7 »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 8 »
Thu 22 фев
04:06 Готовые
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya информация
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC информация
Thu 22 фев
01:30 Готовые
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro информация
Thu 22 фев
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 фев
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán информация
Thu 22 фев
01:30 Готовые
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú информация
Thu 22 фев
01:15 Готовые
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón информация
Friendly »
Thu 22 фев
14:30 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
3 - 2
Akhmat Grozny информация
Thu 22 фев
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 фев
16:00 Готовые
Rosenborg BK
3 - 2
FK Krasnodar информация
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 74'
Molde FK
1 - 1
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 70'
Strømmen
2 - 1
Skeid
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 24'
Balerna
0 - 1
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo информация
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 фев
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 фев
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 фев
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena информация
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 фев
04:00 Готовые
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América информация
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 22 фев
22:30
Deportes Valdivia
22:30
CD Melipilla
1. Lig »
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor информация
Thu 22 фев
14:00 Готовые
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor информация
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 фев
01:05 Готовые
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada информация
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 фев
03:00 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita информация
Tercera Division группа 9 »
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
At. Malagueño
2 - 1
Loja за
Super League India »
Thu 22 фев
15:30 Готовые
Mumbai City
3 - 2
NorthEast United информация
Premier League »
Thu 22 фев
16:00 Готовые
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
ENPPI информация
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 24'
Al Nasr
1 - 0
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 фев
00:00 Готовые
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife информация
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 воспроизведении 88'
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira информация
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 73'
Al Nassr
0 - 1
Al Batin
Carioca 1 группа 3 »
Thu 22 фев
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 фев
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia группа 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España информация
Premier League »
Thu 22 фев
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste группа 2 »
Thu 22 фев
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook