группа 2
пятн 20 апр
Zaglebie Lubin
0-1
Lech Poznań
Sat 21 апр
KS Górnik Zabrze
0-1
Wisła Płock
Korona Kielce
0-3
Jagiellonia
воскр 22 апр
Wisla Kraków
0-1
Legia Warszawa
команда / Points
1 Lech Poznań LPO 58
2 Jagiellonia Bialystok JAG 57
3 Legia Warszawa WAR 57
4 Wisła Płock PLO 53
 
5 KS Górnik Zabrze GÓR 50
6 Korona Kielce KOR 48
7 Zaglebie Lubin ZAL 46
8 Wisla Kraków WIS 45
группа 3
пятн 20 апр
Termalica Bruk-Bet
1-2
Śląsk Wrocław
Sat 21 апр
Piast Gliwice
0-0
Pogon Szczecin
воскр 22 апр
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
3-1
Arka Gdynia
понед 23 апр
Lechia Gdansk
0-0
Cracovia Krakow
команда / Points
1 Cracovia Krakow CRA 43
2 Arka Gdynia ARK 40
3 Śląsk Wrocław SLA 37
4 Pogon Szczecin POG 35
 
5 Lechia Gdansk GDA 34
6 Piast Gliwice PGL 31
7 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecz TER 29
8 Sandecja Nowy Sacz SAN 28
I Liga
пятн 20 апр
Ruch Chorzów
0-6
Pogon Siedlce
GKS Tychy 71
2-0
Górnik Łęczna
Stal Mielec
2-2
Odra Opole
Sat 21 апр
Stomil Olsztyn
2-0
Puszcza
Olimpia Grudziadz
0-1
Chojniczanka
Chrobry Głogów
0-2
GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie
0-0
Miedz Legnica
Bytovia Bytow
1-0
Raków
воскр 22 апр
Wigry Suwalki
1-0
Zagłębie
команда / Points
1 Miedz Legnica MIE 49
2 GKS Katowice GKS 46
3 Wigry Suwalki WIG 45
4 Stal Mielec STA 44
5 Chojniczanka Chojnice CHO 44
6 Chrobry Głogów CHR 43
7 Zagłębie Sosnowiec ZAG 40
8 Odra Opole ODR 38
9 GKS Tychy 71 GKS 37
 
10 Raków Częstochowa RAK 36
11 Podbeskidzie POD 36
12 Puszcza Niepolomice PUS 32
13 Pogon Siedlce POG 32
14 Bytovia Bytow BYT 31
15 Olimpia Grudziadz OLI 25
16 Stomil Olsztyn STO 24
17 Górnik Łęczna GOR 24
18 Ruch Chorzów CHO 21
II Liga
Sat 17 март
Legionovia
15:00
Garbarnia Kraków
Energetyk Rybnik
1-2
Radomiak Radom
Wed 18 апр
Stal Stalowa Wola
2-0
Znicz Pruszkow
Wed 25 апр
Gryf Wejherowo
17:00
Olimpia Elblag
Tue 01 May
Gwardia Koszalin
16:00
Wisla Pulawy
Kluczbork
16:00
Warta Poznan
Wed 16 May
Stargard
17:00
LKS Lódz
Rozwoj Katowice
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
GKS Bełchatów
19:00
Jastrzębie
команда / Points
1 Jastrzębie MGJ 46
2 LKS Lódz LKS 42
3 Radomiak Radom RAD 40
4 Warta Poznan WAR 37
5 Olimpia Elblag OLI 35
6 Siarka Tarnobrzeg SIA 32
7 GKS Bełchatów GKS 30
8 Garbarnia Kraków GAK 30
9 Stargard Szczeciński STA 28
 
10 Znicz Pruszkow ZNI 27
11 Wisla Pulawy WIS 27
12 Stal Stalowa Wola STA 26
13 Energetyk ROW Rybnik ENE 25
14 Rozwoj Katowice ROZ 20
15 KS Legionovia Legionowo KSL 19
16 Gryf Wejherowo GRY 17
17 Kluczbork KLU 16
18 Gwardia Koszalin GWA 16
группа 1
Sat 21 апр
Huragan Morąg
1-1
Warta Sieradz
Olimpia Zambrow
0-1
Widzew Łódź
Sokół
2-2
Polonia Warszawa
Wikielec
1-3
Lechia Mazowiecki
Ursus Warszawa
1-1
Swit Nowy Dwor
воскр 22 апр
Drwęca Nowe Mias.
0-0
Victoria
Pelikan Lowicz
0-1
LKS Łomża
Legia Warszawa II
3-1
MKS Ełk
Bielsk Podlaski
2-1
Sokół Ostróda
команда / Points
1 Widzew Łódź WLO 53
2 Lechia T. Mazowiecki LTM 51
3 Sokół Aleksandrów SAL 46
4 Polonia Warszawa POL 43
5 Legia Warszawa II LWA 37
6 Huragan Morąg HUR 37
7 Victoria Sulejówek MVS 36
8 Pelikan Lowicz PEL 35
9 Ursus Warszawa UWA 34
 
10 Swit Nowy Dwor SWI 33
11 Olimpia Zambrow OLI 32
12 Drwęca Nowe Miasto L DNM 30
13 LKS Łomża LOM 29
14 Sokół Ostróda SOK 28
15 MKS Ełk MKS 26
16 Warta Sieradz WSI 20
17 Tur Bielsk Podlaski TBP 20
18 Wikielec WIK 8
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook