5

Все лиги и соревнования в Перу

Torneo de Verano Perú
Sat 17 фев
Univ. San Martín
1-1
Universitario
Comerciantes
2-1
Ayacucho FC
Real Garcilaso
0-0
FBC Melgar
Sport Rosario
4-0
UTC Cajamarca
воскр 18 фев
Sport Boys Associ.
1-0
Unión Comercio
Deportivo
3-0
Academia Cantolao
Alianza Lima
0-2
Spt. Cristal Lima
Tue 20 фев
Deportivo
02:00
Sport Huancayo
команда / Points
1 Univ. San Martín UNI 7
3 Spt. Cristal Lima SPT 6
7 Sport Rosario SRP 4
8 Comerciantes Unidos COM 4
9 Alianza Lima ALI 4
13 UTC Cajamarca UTC 3
14 Universitario de Deportes UNI 2
16 Ayacucho FC IGA 0
 
2 FBC Melgar MEL 7
4 Academia Cantolao ADC 6
5 Sport Boys Association SBA 6
6 Real Garcilaso GAR 4
10 Deportivo Binacional BIN 3
11 Sport Huancayo HUA 3
12 Deportivo Municipal CCD 3
15 Unión Comercio UNI 0
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
понед 19 фев
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook