5

Все лиги и соревнования в Northern Ireland

группа 1
пятн 23 март
Ballinamallard
2-2
Linfield
Cliftonville
3-0
Ards FC
Coleraine
3-2
Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts
3-2
Glenavon
Glentoran
1-2
Ballymena United
понед 26 март
Warrenpoint Town
1-4
Crusaders
команда / Points
1 Crusaders CRU 82
2 Coleraine COL 80
3 Glenavon GLE 63
4 Linfield LIN 60
5 Cliftonville CLI 58
6 Ballymena United BAL 47
 
7 Glentoran GLE 45
8 Dungannon Swifts DUN 35
9 Ards FC ARD 33
10 Warrenpoint Town WAR 27
11 Carrick Rangers CAR 17
12 Ballinamallard United BAL 12
группа 2
Sat 28 апр
Ballymena United
16:00
Crusaders
Glenavon
16:00
Coleraine
Linfield
16:00
Cliftonville
команда / Points
1 Coleraine COL 8
2 Linfield LIN 7
3 Crusaders CRU 6
 
4 Glenavon GLE 5
5 Cliftonville CLI 4
6 Ballymena United BAL 1
группа 3
Sat 28 апр
Ards FC
16:00
Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran
16:00
Ballinamallard
Warrenpoint Town
16:00
Carrick Rangers
команда / Points
1 Glentoran GLE 51
2 Dungannon Swifts DUN 42
3 Ards FC ARD 40
 
4 Warrenpoint Town WAR 30
5 Ballinamallard United BAL 20
6 Carrick Rangers CAR 20
группа 2
Sat 28 апр
Institute
16:00
Portadown
Harland Wolff Wel.
16:00
Newry City
Loughgall
16:00
Ballyclare
команда / Points
1 Institute INS 65
2 Newry City NEW 56
3 Harland & Wolff Welders F.C HAR 56
 
4 Portadown POR 51
5 Ballyclare Comrades BAL 45
6 Loughgall LOU 38
группа 3
Sat 28 апр
Dergview F.C
16:00
PSNI
Knockbreda
16:00
Limavady
Lurgan Celtic
16:00
Larne
команда / Points
1 Larne LAR 48
2 Limavady LIM 37
3 Dergview F.C DER 33
 
4 Knockbreda KNO 30
5 PSNI PSN 19
6 Lurgan Celtic LCE 1
группа 1
Tue 20 март
Moyola Park
1-1
Dundela
Tue 17 апр
Banbridge Town
3-2
Sport & Leisure
Tobermore United
0-2
Annagh United
Donegal Celtic
2-1
Lisburn Distillery
Newington Youth
2-2
Portstewart
Queens University
3-1
Armagh City
команда / Points
1 Dundela DUN 48
2 Queens University Belfast QUB 43
3 Banbridge Town BAN 40
4 Lisburn Distillery LIS 39
5 Moyola Park MOY 35
6 Tobermore United TOB 28
 
7 Armagh City ARC 27
8 Sport & Leisure SYL 27
9 Portstewart POR 25
10 Annagh United AUN 22
11 Newington Youth NEY 20
12 Donegal Celtic DON 18
группа 2
Tue 24 апр
Banbridge Town
1-1
Queens University
Tobermore United
1-3
Lisburn Distillery
Moyola Park
0-2
Dundela
команда / Points
1 Dundela DUN 6
2 Queens University Belfast QUB 4
3 Banbridge Town BAN 4
 
4 Lisburn Distillery LIS 3
5 Moyola Park MOY 0
6 Tobermore United TOB 0
группа 3
Tue 24 апр
Sport & Leisure
2-4
Annagh United
Armagh City
2-1
Donegal Celtic
Newington Youth
3-2
Portstewart
команда / Points
1 Annagh United AUN 6
2 Newington Youth NEY 4
3 Portstewart POR 3
 
4 Armagh City ARC 3
5 Sport & Leisure SYL 1
6 Donegal Celtic DON 0
UCL »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Real Madrid
Ligue 1 »
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Caen
18:45
Toulouse
Copa Libertadores группа 2 »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
At. Nacional
4 - 1
Bolívar информация
Copa Libertadores группа 6 »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
Santos FC
2 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata информация
Copa Libertadores группа 7 »
Wed 25 апр
00:15 Готовые
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Millonarios информация
FA Cup China »
Segunda B группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
18:15
Toledo
18:15
RM Castilla
Segunda B группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
UD Melilla
20:00
Córdoba B
J1 League »
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Urawa Reds
Wed 25 апр
12:00
FC Tokyo
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
12:00
Gamba Osaka
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Júbilo Iwata
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Jablonec
Segunda Liga »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Académica
17:00
Porto II
Primera B Colombia »
Wed 25 апр
02:45 Готовые
Atlético Fútbol
3 - 3
Deportes Quindío информация
Eliteserien »
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Ranheim
18:30
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Stabaek IF
18:30
IK Start Kristiansand
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 25 апр
14:30
Alessandria
14:30
Viterbese
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
Fortaleza EC
3 - 1
CRB информация
Wed 25 апр
00:15 Готовые
Atlético GO
3 - 2
Guaraní Campinas информация
PSL »
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Polokwane City
19:30
Cape Town City FC
Wed 25 апр
19:30
SuperSport United
19:30
Free State Stars
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Maritzburg United
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
AmaZulu
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Bidvest Wits
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Levski Sofia
17:30
CSKA Sofia
Football League »
Wed 25 апр
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 25 апр
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Sparti
16:00
Trikala
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Apollon Larissa
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Panachaiki
16:00
Karaiskakis
Veikkausliiga »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Lahti
Wed 25 апр
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Wed 25 апр
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Fredericia
17:30
Silkeborg IF
Conference North »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Brackley Town
20:45
Chorley
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Southport
Conference South »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Havant
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Antigua GFC
Regionalliga группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga группа 2 »
Regionalliga группа 3 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Verl
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Babelsberg
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Oberlausitz
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Altglienicke
18:30
Hertha BSC II
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Union
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Meuselwitz
18:30
Auerbach
Wed 25 апр
19:00
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Energie Cottbus
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Berliner AK 07
19:00
Neustrelitz
CFA группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Le Havre II
17:00
Lorient II
FNL »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
MAS Táborsko
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Pribram
Wed 25 апр
18:00
SFC Opava
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Varnsdorf
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Vlašim
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Třinec
First League »
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Shkupi
16:00
Pobeda Junior
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Renova
16:00
FK Skopje
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Akademija Pandev
16:00
Šhkëndija 79
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Pelister
16:00
Sileks
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Vardar Skopje
16:00
Rabotnički
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
Hendon
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook