6

Все лиги и соревнования в Молдова

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 фев
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
воскр 25 фев
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 март
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera Division
пятн 23 фев
Deportivo
0-0
Espanyol
Sat 24 фев
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
воскр 25 фев
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
понед 26 фев
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Espanyol ESP 28
16 Alavés ALA 28
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Deportivo DEP 18
19 Las Palmas UDL 18
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 24 фев
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Inter
20:45
Benevento
воскр 25 фев
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Roma
20:45
Milan
понед 26 фев
Cagliari
20:45
Napoli
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
пятн 23 фев
Mainz 05
1-1
Wolfsburg
Sat 24 фев
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
воскр 25 фев
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
понед 26 фев
B. Dortmund
20:30
FC Augsburg
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 25
15 Mainz 05 M05 24
16 Werder Bremen BRE 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
пятн 23 фев
Strasbourg
0-0
Montpellier
Sat 24 фев
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
воскр 25 фев
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Montpellier MPL 39
6 Nantes NAN 39
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 31
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
пятн 23 фев
CA Huracán
1-0
Estudiantes Plata
Olimpo
2-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Sat 24 фев
Godoy Cruz
1-2
Racing Club
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
воскр 25 фев
Atl.Tucumán
01:30
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
понед 26 фев
Boca Juniors
01:30
Martín Juan
Newell's Old Boys
23:00
Temperley
Talleres Córdoba
23:00
Argentinos Juniors
Tue 27 фев
Gimnasia La Plata
01:15
San Lorenzo
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Racing Club RAC 28
5 CA Huracán HUR 28
6 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
8 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
9 Independiente IND 26
10 Colón COL 26
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 12
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 24 фев
Puebla
1-1
Necaxa
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Monterrey
воскр 25 фев
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Veracruz
Querétaro
00:01
Toluca
Tigres UANL
02:00
Morelia
Pachuca
02:06
León
América
04:00
Tijuana
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
понед 26 фев
Santos Laguna
01:00
Cruz Azul
команда / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Monterrey MON 15
3 Santos Laguna SAN 14
4 Puebla PUE 14
5 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
6 Necaxa NEC 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
пятн 23 фев
Groningen
1-1
NAC Breda
Sat 24 фев
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
воскр 25 фев
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 25
14 NAC Breda NAC 21
15 Willem II WIL 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Primeira Liga
пятн 23 фев
Rio Ave
0-0
Desportivo Aves
Sat 24 фев
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
воскр 25 фев
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
понед 26 фев
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 37
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 22
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
Premier League »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Sat 24 фев
13:30
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
Sat 24 фев
18:30
Watford
18:30
Everton
Sat 24 фев
16:00
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Primera Division »
Sat 24 фев
16:15
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Sat 24 фев
13:00
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Sat 24 фев
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Sat 24 фев
18:30
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Serie A »
Sat 24 фев
20:45
Inter
20:45
Benevento
Sat 24 фев
18:00
Bologna
18:00
Genoa
Bundesliga »
Sat 24 фев
15:30
Bayern München
15:30
Hertha BSC
Sat 24 фев
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
SC Freiburg
Sat 24 фев
15:30
Hannover 96
15:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Sat 24 фев
15:30
Stuttgart
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Sat 24 фев
18:30
Werder Bremen
18:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Sat 24 фев
20:00
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Sat 24 фев
20:00
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Sat 24 фев
20:00
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Sat 24 фев
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Sat 24 фев
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Sat 24 фев
17:00
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Primera Division »
Sat 24 фев
21:00
Defensa Justicia
21:00
Patronato
Sat 24 фев
23:15
Vélez Sarsfield
23:15
River Plate
Sat 24 фев
01:30 Готовые
Godoy Cruz
1 - 2
Racing Club информация
Sat 24 фев
21:00
Lanús
21:00
Rosario Central
Liga MX Clausura »
Sat 24 фев
04:00 Готовые
Puebla
1 - 1
Necaxa информация
Sat 24 фев
04:00 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Monterrey информация
Eredivisie »
Sat 24 фев
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sat 24 фев
19:45
Heerenveen
19:45
Excelsior
Sat 24 фев
19:45
Heracles
19:45
PEC Zwolle
Sat 24 фев
20:45
VVV Venlo
20:45
Vitesse
Primeira Liga »
Sat 24 фев
21:30
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Sat 24 фев
19:15
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória Guimarães
Sat 24 фев
17:00
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Championship »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Birmingham City
16:00
Barnsley
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Burton Albion
16:00
Millwall
Sat 24 фев
18:30
Fulham
18:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Brentford
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Ipswich Town
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Reading
16:00
Derby County
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Sheffield
16:00
Aston Villa
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Middlesbrough
Segunda Division »
Sat 24 фев
18:00
Rayo Vallecano
18:00
Huesca
Sat 24 фев
18:00
Almería
18:00
Cultural Leonesa
Sat 24 фев
20:00
Cádiz
20:00
Lorca
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Dundee
16:00
Motherwell
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Hamilton
16:00
Partick Thistle FC
Sat 24 фев
13:30
Kilmarnock
13:30
Hibernian FC
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Rangers FC
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Sat 24 фев
16:00
St. Johnstone
16:00
Ross County FC
Super League »
Sat 24 фев
14:00
PAS Giannina
14:00
Levadiakos
Sat 24 фев
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
Lamia
Sat 24 фев
16:15
Panionios
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Süper Lig »
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Kayserispor
14:00
Kasimpasa
Sat 24 фев
17:00
Alanyaspor
17:00
Trabzonspor
Friendly »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
SK Brann Bergen
16:00
Åsane
Sat 24 фев
15:45
Pardubice
15:45
Dobrovice
Sat 24 фев
10:00
SFC Opava
10:00
Skalica
Sat 24 фев
15:00
České
15:00
Benešov
Sat 24 фев
12:00
Ufa
12:00
Red Arrows
Paulista A1 »
Sat 24 фев
21:00
Corinthians
21:00
Palmeiras
Serie B »
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
AS Bari
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Foggia Calcio
15:00
Brescia
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cesena
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Cremonese
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Cittadella
15:00
Empoli
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Avellino
15:00
Novara Calcio
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Palermo
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Frosinone
15:00
Perugia
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Carpi
15:00
Virtus Entella
Apertura Colombia »
Sat 24 фев
23:30
Rionegro Águilas
23:30
Independiente Medellin
Sat 24 фев
01:45 Готовые
Leones
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto информация
Sat 24 фев
21:15
Patriotas Boyacá
21:15
Alianza Petrolera
Pro League »
Sat 24 фев
20:00
KAS Eupen
20:00
Lokeren
Sat 24 фев
18:00
Mechelen
18:00
Charleroi
Sat 24 фев
20:00
KV Oostende
20:00
Sint-Truiden
Sat 24 фев
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
KAA Gent
2. Liga »
Sat 24 фев
13:00
MSV Duisburg
13:00
Ingolstadt 04
Sat 24 фев
13:00
Greuther Fürth
13:00
Braunschweig
Sat 24 фев
13:00
Union Berlin
13:00
Sandhausen
Sat 24 фев
13:00
Erzgebirge Aue
13:00
Kaiserslautern
Liga I »
Sat 24 фев
18:45
CSMS Iaşi
18:45
Viitorul Constanţa
Sat 24 фев
13:00
Botosani
13:00
CS Gaz Metan Mediaş
Sat 24 фев
18:45
FC Astra Giurgiu
18:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 2 »
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Paris FC
15:00
Stade Brestois
Czech Liga »
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sat 24 фев
15:00
Slovan Liberec
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
Sat 24 фев
16:30
Slovácko
16:30
Sparta Praha
Sat 24 фев
18:30
Teplice
18:30
Baník Ostrava
Copa Suecia группа 2 »
Sat 24 фев
16:00
IK Oddevold
16:00
AIK Solna
Sat 24 фев
16:00
Halmstads
16:00
Syrianska FC
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
Sat 24 фев
12:00
IK Frej
12:00
Djurgårdens
Copa Suecia группа 4 »
Sat 24 фев
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
14:00
Varnamo
Copa Suecia группа 6 »
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Tvååker
14:00
Norrköping

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook