Liga MX Clausura
Sat 21 апр
Puebla
3-1
América
Atlas Guadalajara
1-0
Chivas Guadalajara
воскр 22 апр
Cruz Azul
2-0
Morelia
Querétaro
0-0
Pachuca
Monterrey
4-0
Lobos BUAP
León
1-1
Tijuana
Necaxa
1-1
Tigres UANL
Toluca
3-0
Veracruz
понед 23 апр
Santos Laguna
1-2
Pumas UNAM
команда / Points
1 Toluca TOL 36
2 Santos Laguna SAN 29
3 Monterrey MON 28
4 Tigres UANL UAN 27
5 América AME 26
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 23
7 Morelia MOR 23
8 Tijuana TIJ 22
9 Pachuca PAC 22
 
10 Necaxa NEC 21
11 Puebla PUE 20
12 Cruz Azul CAZ 19
13 León LEO 19
14 Veracruz VER 18
15 Querétaro QRO 17
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 17
17 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 9
Clausura Ascenso
Sat 31 март
Mineros Zacatecas
1-0
UAEM Potros
Atlante FC
3-0
Murciélagos
Venados
2-0
Cimarrones Sonora
воскр 01 апр
FC Juárez
0-1
Zacatepec
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0-0
Celaya
Tampico Madero
1-0
Cafetaleros
Dorados
3-0
Correcaminos UAT
Leones Negros
2-0
Atl. San Luis
команда / Points
1 Mineros de Zacatecas ZAC 28
2 Dorados DOR 26
3 Leones Negros UDG 25
4 Zacatepec CAÑ 24
5 Alebrijes de Oaxaca ALE 23
6 Atlante FC ATL 23
7 Celaya TOR 23
8 Cafetaleros de Tapachula CAF 22
 
9 Tampico Madero TAM 22
10 Atl. San Luis AUR 20
11 Venados MER 19
12 Correcaminos UAT UAT 18
13 FC Juárez JUA 15
14 Murciélagos MUR 15
15 Cimarrones de Sonora CIM 14
16 UAEM Potros UAP 11
Liga MX Sub 20 - Clausura
пятн 20 апр
Atlas Sub 20
2-1
Guadalajara
Puebla Sub 20
2-2
América Sub 20
Sat 21 апр
Querétaro Sub 20
1-1
Pachuca Sub 20
Monterrey Sub 20
1-0
Lobos BUAP Sub 20
Cruz Azul Sub 20
0-0
Morelia Sub 20
León Sub 20
2-0
Tijuana Sub 20
Necaxa Sub 20
0-2
Tigres UANL
воскр 22 апр
Toluca Sub 20
1-0
Veracruz Sub 20
Santos Laguna
2-1
Pumas UNAM Sub 20
команда / Points
1 América Sub 20 AME 41
2 Guadalajara Sub 20 GUA 34
3 Tigres UANL Sub 20 TIG 30
4 Pumas UNAM Sub 20 PUM 30
5 Santos Laguna Sub 20 SAN 30
6 Pachuca Sub 20 PAC 24
7 Morelia Sub 20 MOR 22
8 Puebla Sub 20 PUE 21
9 Necaxa Sub 20 NEC 21
 
10 Tijuana Sub 20 TIJ 21
11 Cruz Azul Sub 20 CAZ 21
12 Atlas Sub 20 ATL 20
13 Monterrey Sub 20 MON 20
14 Lobos BUAP Sub 20 BUA 16
15 Querétaro Sub 20 QUE 15
16 Toluca Sub 20 MEX 14
17 León Sub 20 LEO 14
18 Veracruz Sub 20 VER 8
Liga MX Sub 17 - Clausura
пятн 20 апр
Puebla Sub 17
1-2
América Sub 17
Atlas Sub 17
2-2
Guadalajara
Sat 21 апр
Necaxa Sub 17
1-2
Tigres UANL
León Sub 17
0-2
Tijuana Sub 17
Cruz Azul Sub 17
2-0
Morelia Sub 17
Querétaro Sub 17
0-2
Pachuca Sub 17
Monterrey Sub 17
0-2
Lobos BUAP Sub 17
воскр 22 апр
Santos Laguna
2-0
Pumas UNAM Sub 17
Toluca Sub 17
2-0
Veracruz Sub 17
команда / Points
1 Santos Laguna Sub 17 SAN 38
2 América Sub 17 AME 37
3 Guadalajara Sub 17 GUA 35
4 Tigres UANL Sub 17 TIG 32
5 Querétaro Sub 17 QUE 31
6 Pachuca Sub 17 PAC 29
7 Pumas UNAM Sub 17 PUM 26
8 Necaxa Sub 17 NEX 26
9 Tijuana Sub 17 TIJ 24
 
10 Toluca Sub 17 MEX 20
11 Atlas Sub 17 ATL 19
12 Morelia Sub 17 MOR 16
13 Cruz Azul Sub 17 CAZ 15
14 León Sub 17 LEO 13
15 Lobos BUAP Sub 17 BUA 13
16 Monterrey Sub 17 MON 12
17 Veracruz Sub 17 VER 8
18 Puebla Sub 17 PUE 6
Liga MX Femenil - Clausura
пятн 06 апр
Necaxa
0-1
Santos Laguna
Sat 07 апр
Veracruz
0-4
Tijuana
Querétaro
1-0
Atlas
Guadalajara
2-0
León
воскр 08 апр
Cruz Azul
3-0
Morelia
Monterrey
0-2
Tigres UANL
Tue 10 апр
Pachuca
3-1
Toluca
América
1-0
UNAM
команда / Points
2 América AME 33
5 Toluca TOL 29
6 Pachuca PAC 28
7 UNAM UNA 24
9 Veracruz VER 18
11 Cruz Azul CAZ 12
12 Tijuana TIJ 10
16 Morelia MOR 3
 
1 Monterrey MON 34
3 Tigres UANL TIG 31
4 Guadalajara GUA 29
8 Santos Laguna SLA 24
10 Querétaro QUE 18
13 Necaxa NEC 10
14 León LEO 9
15 Atlas ATL 7
UCL »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Real Madrid
Ligue 1 »
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Caen
18:45
Toulouse
Copa Libertadores группа 2 »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
At. Nacional
4 - 1
Bolívar информация
Copa Libertadores группа 6 »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
Santos FC
2 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata информация
Copa Libertadores группа 7 »
Wed 25 апр
00:15 Готовые
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Millonarios информация
FA Cup China »
Segunda B группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
18:15
Toledo
18:15
RM Castilla
Segunda B группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
UD Melilla
20:00
Córdoba B
J1 League »
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Urawa Reds
Wed 25 апр
12:00
FC Tokyo
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
12:00
Gamba Osaka
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Júbilo Iwata
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Jablonec
Segunda Liga »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Académica
17:00
Porto II
Primera B Colombia »
Wed 25 апр
02:45 Готовые
Atlético Fútbol
3 - 3
Deportes Quindío информация
Eliteserien »
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Ranheim
18:30
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Stabaek IF
18:30
IK Start Kristiansand
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 25 апр
14:30
Alessandria
14:30
Viterbese
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
Fortaleza EC
3 - 1
CRB информация
Wed 25 апр
00:15 Готовые
Atlético GO
3 - 2
Guaraní Campinas информация
PSL »
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Polokwane City
19:30
Cape Town City FC
Wed 25 апр
19:30
SuperSport United
19:30
Free State Stars
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Maritzburg United
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
AmaZulu
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Bidvest Wits
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Levski Sofia
17:30
CSKA Sofia
Football League »
Wed 25 апр
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 25 апр
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Sparti
16:00
Trikala
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Apollon Larissa
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Panachaiki
16:00
Karaiskakis
Veikkausliiga »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Lahti
Wed 25 апр
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Wed 25 апр
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Fredericia
17:30
Silkeborg IF
Conference North »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Brackley Town
20:45
Chorley
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Southport
Conference South »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Havant
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Antigua GFC
Regionalliga группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga группа 2 »
Regionalliga группа 3 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Verl
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Babelsberg
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Oberlausitz
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Altglienicke
18:30
Hertha BSC II
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Union
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Meuselwitz
18:30
Auerbach
Wed 25 апр
19:00
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Energie Cottbus
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Berliner AK 07
19:00
Neustrelitz
CFA группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Le Havre II
17:00
Lorient II
FNL »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
MAS Táborsko
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Pribram
Wed 25 апр
18:00
SFC Opava
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Varnsdorf
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Vlašim
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Třinec
First League »
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Shkupi
16:00
Pobeda Junior
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Renova
16:00
FK Skopje
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Akademija Pandev
16:00
Šhkëndija 79
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Pelister
16:00
Sileks
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Vardar Skopje
16:00
Rabotnički
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
Hendon
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook