1

Все лиги и соревнования в Liberia

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 24 фев
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
воскр 25 фев
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Thu 01 март
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera Division
пятн 23 фев
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Sat 24 фев
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
воскр 25 фев
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
понед 26 фев
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Real Madrid RMA 48
4 Valencia VCF 46
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Sat 17 фев
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
воскр 18 фев
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
понед 19 фев
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
пятн 16 фев
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Sat 17 фев
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
воскр 18 фев
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
понед 19 фев
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
пятн 23 фев
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 24 фев
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
воскр 25 фев
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
пятн 16 фев
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Sat 17 фев
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
воскр 18 фев
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
понед 19 фев
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Tue 20 фев
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 17 фев
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
воскр 18 фев
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
понед 19 фев
Veracruz
1-1
América
команда / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
пятн 16 фев
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Sat 17 фев
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
воскр 18 фев
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Primeira Liga
пятн 23 фев
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Sat 24 фев
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
воскр 25 фев
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
понед 26 фев
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 61
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
UCL »
Wed 21 фев
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wed 21 фев
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera Division »
Wed 21 фев
18:45 воспроизведении 81'
Leganés
1 - 2
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wed 21 фев
18:00 Готовые
CSKA Moskva
1 - 0
Crvena Zvezda информация
Copa Libertadores »
Wed 21 фев
01:30 Готовые
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers информация
Copa Sudamericana »
Wed 21 фев
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wed 21 фев
01:30 Готовые
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz информация
Uefa Youth League »
Wed 21 фев
18:00 Готовые
Bayern München S.
2 - 3
Real Madrid Sub19 информация
Wed 21 фев
16:00 Готовые
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 информация
Wed 21 фев
14:00 Готовые
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 информация
Wed 21 фев
16:00 Готовые
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 информация
Wed 21 фев
13:45 Готовые
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 информация
Wed 21 фев
20:00 воспроизведении 20'
Chelsea Sub19
2 - 1
Feyenoord Sub19
Primeira Liga »
Wed 21 фев
19:00 Готовые
Estoril
1 - 3
Porto информация
Championship »
Wed 21 фев
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wed 21 фев
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wed 21 фев
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wed 21 фев
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura группа 1 »
Wed 21 фев
04:06 Готовые
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 2 »
Wed 21 фев
02:00 Готовые
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 3 »
Wed 21 фев
04:00 Готовые
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 4 »
Wed 21 фев
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura группа 6 »
Wed 21 фев
02:00 Готовые
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 9 »
Wed 21 фев
04:00 Готовые
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora информация
Copa do Brasil »
Wed 21 фев
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wed 21 фев
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wed 21 фев
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
International Friendly »
Wed 21 фев
18:00 Готовые
Люксембур
3 - 1
Karlsruher SC информация
Friendly »
Wed 21 фев
14:00 Готовые
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv информация
Wed 21 фев
17:00 Готовые
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK информация
Wed 21 фев
16:00 Готовые
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand информация
Wed 21 фев
16:00 Готовые
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball информация
Wed 21 фев
18:00 Готовые
Sturm Graz
4 - 0
Kalsdorf информация
Wed 21 фев
10:45 Готовые
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk информация
Wed 21 фев
11:30 Готовые
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa информация
Wed 21 фев
13:00 Готовые
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački информация
Wed 21 фев
15:00 Готовые
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna информация
Wed 21 фев
15:00 Готовые
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti информация
Wed 21 фев
15:00 Готовые
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje информация
Wed 21 фев
15:00 Готовые
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg информация
Wed 21 фев
16:00 Postponed
NK Nosteria
16:00
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Wed 21 фев
16:30 Готовые
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster информация
Wed 21 фев
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wed 21 фев
18:00 Готовые
Odra Petřkovice
3 - 2
Hlučín информация
Wed 21 фев
18:00 Готовые
Raufoss
4 - 2
Hamarkameratene информация
Wed 21 фев
18:00 Готовые
Ústí Orlicí
0 - 3
Prostějov информация
Wed 21 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 63'
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Vårgårda
Wed 21 фев
20:00 воспроизведении 48'
Straden
2 - 0
Svu Kapfenstein
Wed 21 фев
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wed 21 фев
01:45 Готовые
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad информация
Copa Colombia »
Wed 21 фев
20:00 воспроизведении 21'
Bogotá
1 - 0
Deportes Quindío
Wed 21 фев
17:30 Готовые
Universitario
1 - 0
Orsomarso SC информация
2. Liga »
Wed 21 фев
18:30 воспроизведении 90'
Darmstadt 98
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
League One »
Wed 21 фев
20:45
Rochdale
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Confederation Cup »
Wed 21 фев
14:00 Готовые
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto информация
Wed 21 фев
16:30 Готовые
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports информация
Wed 21 фев
17:00 Готовые
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 1
RSB Berkane информация
Wed 21 фев
15:30 Готовые
Cara Brazzaville
(7)0-0(6)
Asante Kotoko информация
Wed 21 фев
14:00 Готовые
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane информация
Wed 21 фев
16:00 Готовые
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad информация
Wed 21 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 65'
Banjul
0 - 2
Akwa United
Wed 21 фев
16:30 Готовые
Étoile Filante
0 - 1
Olympic Star информация
Wed 21 фев
15:30 Готовые
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport информация
Wed 21 фев
12:30 Готовые
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards информация
Wed 21 фев
16:00 Готовые
Galaxy FC
0 - 1
Costa do Sol информация
Clausura Ascenso »
Wed 21 фев
02:00 Готовые
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis информация
Premier League »
Wed 21 фев
13:00 Готовые
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk информация
CONCACAF Champions »
Wed 21 фев
02:00 Готовые
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL информация
Wed 21 фев
04:00 Готовые
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC информация
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 21 фев
19:30 тайма
Alessandria
0 - 0
Pontedera
PSL »
Wed 21 фев
18:30 воспроизведении 90'
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 1
Free State Stars
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wed 21 фев
00:00 Готовые
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning информация
1. Lig »
Wed 21 фев
17:00 Готовые
Istanbulspor AS
1 - 0
Manisaspor информация
Wed 21 фев
17:00 Готовые
Elazigspor
2 - 1
Giresunspor информация
Wed 21 фев
14:00 Готовые
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor информация
Wed 21 фев
14:00 Готовые
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB информация
Magyar Kupa »
Wed 21 фев
16:00 Готовые
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros информация
Wed 21 фев
17:00 Готовые
MTK Budapest
4 - 0
Sényő Carnifex информация
Wed 21 фев
18:00 Готовые
BFC Siófok
2 - 2
Budapest Honved информация
Serie D группа 1 »
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina информация
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese информация
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Chieri
1 - 3
Como информация
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese информация
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto информация
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese информация
Wed 21 фев
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese информация
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano информация
Wed 21 фев
14:30 Готовые
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook