1

Все лиги и соревнования в Лесото

Premier League
воскр 17 дек
Sefotha-fotha
1-0
Sky Battalion
Lioli
1-2
Bantu United
LMPS
1-1
Linare
LCS
4-1
Likhopo
команда / Points
1 Bantu United BAN 29
2 Lioli LIO 24
3 Lesotho Defense Force LDF 18
4 Matlama MAT 18
5 LCS LCS 16
6 Liphakoe FC LFC 16
7 Kick4Life KLI 15
 
8 Majantja FC MFC 14
9 LMPS LMP 14
10 Sefotha-fotha SEF 12
11 Linare LIN 11
12 Likhopo LIK 9
13 Sandawana SAN 0
14 Sky Battalion SKY 0
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Bristol City
2 - 3
Man. City информация
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30 воспроизведении 81'
Sevilla
3 - 1
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Chateauroux
(3)1-1(4)
Chambly информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Canet Roussillon
(3)1-1(4)
Caen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Granville
3 - 2
Concarneau информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux информация
Tue 23 Jan
21:00 Готовые
Épinal
0 - 2
Olympique Marseille информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens информация
Premiership »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Celtic информация
Taça da Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
21:45 воспроизведении 63'
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Häcken
5 - 0
Utsiktens BK информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 Готовые
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Готовые
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Готовые
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin информация
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Orebro SK
4 - 1
Karlslund информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 Готовые
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk информация
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 Готовые
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football информация
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 Готовые
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 Готовые
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Senica
3 - 1
Sered информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Готовые
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Готовые
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Wisla Kraków
1 - 0
Videoton II информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Готовые
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Готовые
Lech Poznań
4 - 3
Etar информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
Osijek информация
Tue 23 Jan
17:30 Готовые
Stal Bielsko Bia.
4 - 1
Námestovo информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Ostbahn XI
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Gerasdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid 09 информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
SC Bruck
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
SV Hitzendorf
3 - 2
Köflach информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach информация
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Bohemian FC информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Dundalk
4 - 2
Cabinteely информация
Tue 23 Jan
21:00 Готовые
Metropolitanos
2 - 2
Atlético Pantoja информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia информация
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 3
Kortrijk информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Sint-Truiden
2 - 0
Mechelen информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Standard de Liège информация
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Nürnberg
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg информация
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Livingston FC
0 - 1
Falkirk информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Peterhead
2 - 3
Dumbarton информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nîmes информация
League One »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Rotherham United
2 - 0
Bradford City информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers информация
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Notts County
1 - 2
Crawley Town информация
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones группа 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Готовые
Ruanda
0 - 1
Libia информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Готовые
Guinea Ecuatorial
1 - 3
Нигерия информация
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Fylde
3 - 0
Maidstone United информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Gateshead
1 - 1
Woking информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Chester
1 - 1
Hartlepool United информация
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC информация
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 Готовые
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United информация
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura группа 1 »
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Margate
2 - 0
Thurrock информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Harlow Town информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Dulwich Hamlet FC
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Metropolitan
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels информация
Non League Premier группа 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Ashton United
1 - 0
Stourbridge информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Coalville Town FC
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook