Футбол результаты | Япония
J1 League »
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Urawa Reds
Wed 25 апр
12:00
FC Tokyo
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
12:00
Gamba Osaka
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Júbilo Iwata
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
J3 League
Sat 28 апр
Grulla Morioka
06:00
Kagoshima United
Azul Claro Numazu
06:00
Gainare Tottori
Parceiro Nagano
07:00
Cerezo Osaka
воскр 29 апр
Fukushima United
06:00
Fujieda MYFC
YSCC
06:00
Ryūkyū
Kataller Toyama
06:00
Blaublitz Akita
Giravanz
07:00
ThespaKusatsu
Sat 26 May
Gamba Osaka
07:00
Tokyo Sub 23
команда / Points
1 Gainare Tottori GAI 14
2 Azul Claro Numazu AZU 13
3 YSCC YSC 11
4 Cerezo Osaka Sub 23 CER 11
5 Ryūkyū RYK 11
6 Gamba Osaka Sub 23 GOS 11
7 Fukushima United FUK 11
8 Kagoshima United KAG 10
9 Blaublitz Akita BLA 9
 
10 Sagamihara SAG 8
11 Parceiro Nagano PAR 7
12 Grulla Morioka GRU 7
13 ThespaKusatsu Gunma THE 7
14 Fujieda MYFC FUJ 7
15 Giravanz Kitakyushu GIR 7
16 Kataller Toyama KAT 6
17 Tokyo Sub 23 TOK 3
Football League
Sat 28 апр
Cobaltore Onagawa
05:00
Veertien Kuwana
Reinmeer Aomori
06:00
Tegevajaro
Honda Lock
06:00
Sony Sendai
Maruyasu
06:00
Verspah Oita
воскр 29 апр
Honda
06:00
Yokogawa Musashino
Osaka
06:00
Nara Club
Imabari
06:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dra.
MIO Biwako Shiga
06:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
команда / Points
1 Honda HON 16
2 Yokogawa Musashino YOK 15
3 Honda Lock HON 14
4 Osaka OSA 12
5 Imabari FCI 10
6 Vanraure Hachinohe VAN 10
7 Reinmeer Aomori REA 9
8 Nara Club NAR 9
 
9 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO 8
10 Cobaltore Onagawa COF 7
11 Maruyasu Industries MAR 6
12 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons RKD 5
13 Veertien Kuwana VEK 4
14 Sony Sendai SON 3
15 Tegevajaro Miyazaki TMF 3
16 Verspah Oita VER 3
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook