Футбол результаты | Италия
Serie A
Sat 21 апр
SPAL
0-3
Roma
Sassuolo Calcio
1-0
Fiorentina
Milan
0-1
Benevento
воскр 22 апр
Cagliari
0-0
Bologna
Lazio
4-0
Sampdoria
Chievo
1-2
Inter
Udinese
1-2
Crotone
Atalanta
2-1
Torino
Juventus
0-1
Napoli
понед 23 апр
Genoa
3-1
Hellas Verona
команда / Points
1 Juventus JUV 85
2 Napoli NAP 84
3 Roma ROM 67
4 Lazio LAZ 67
5 Inter INT 66
6 Atalanta ATL 55
7 Milan ACM 54
8 Sampdoria SAM 51
9 Fiorentina FIO 51
10 Torino TOR 47
 
11 Genoa GEN 41
12 Bologna BOL 39
13 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 37
14 Cagliari CAG 33
15 Udinese UDI 33
16 Chievo CHI 31
17 Crotone CRO 31
18 SPAL POL 29
19 Hellas Verona HLL 25
20 Benevento BEN 17
Serie B
Sat 21 апр
Cremonese
1-2
Ascoli
Virtus Entella
3-2
Pro Vercelli
Salernitana
1-3
Cittadella
Brescia
0-0
Cesena
Parma
2-1
Carpi
Foggia Calcio
1-1
AS Bari
Palermo
3-0
Avellino
Novara Calcio
1-3
Venezia
воскр 22 апр
Perugia
2-3
Ternana Calcio
Pescara
3-2
Spezia
понед 23 апр
Frosinone
2-4
Empoli
команда / Points
1 Empoli EMP 76
2 Palermo PAL 63
3 Parma PAR 63
4 Frosinone FRO 62
5 Perugia PRG 57
6 Venezia VNZ 57
7 AS Bari BAR 57
8 Cittadella CTT 55
9 Foggia Calcio FOG 51
10 Carpi CAR 49
11 Spezia SPE 47
 
12 Brescia BRE 46
13 Salernitana SAL 44
14 Cremonese USC 43
15 Pescara PES 42
16 Novara Calcio NOV 40
17 Avellino AVE 40
18 Virtus Entella ACD 40
19 Cesena CES 39
20 Ascoli ASC 39
21 Ternana Calcio TER 37
22 Pro Vercelli LEO 34
группа 1
Sat 28 апр
Pistoiese
16:30
Alessandria
Pro Piacenza
16:30
Arzachena
Livorno
16:30
Carrarese
Giana Erminio
16:30
Gavorrano
Cuneo
16:30
AC Monza
Siena
16:30
Piacenza
AC Arezzo
16:30
Pisa
Pontedera
16:30
Prato
Olbia Calcio
16:30
Viterbese
команда / Points
1 Livorno LIV 66
2 Siena SIE 64
3 Pisa PIS 61
4 Carrarese CAR 54
5 Alessandria USA 53
6 AC Monza ASS 52
7 Viterbese VIT 52
8 Piacenza PIA 48
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 44
10 Pistoiese PIS 43
 
11 Olbia Calcio OLB 43
12 Pontedera PON 43
13 Giana Erminio GER 42
14 Arzachena ARZ 38
15 AC Arezzo ACA 37
16 Pro Piacenza PIA 35
17 Gavorrano GAV 33
18 Cuneo CUN 32
19 Prato ACP 26
группа 2
воскр 22 апр
Triestina
0-1
Fano
Sudtirol
3-2
Feralpisalò
Bassano Virtus
0-1
AS Gubbio 1910
Fermana
1-1
Calcio Padova 1910
Santarcangelo
0-1
Renate
Pordenone
4-0
Sambenedettese
Ravenna Calcio
2-0
Vicenza
Teramo
18:30
Modena
понед 23 апр
AlbinoLeffe
1-0
Reggiana
команда / Points
1 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 59
2 SS Sambenedettese Calcio SSS 52
3 Reggiana REG 51
4 Sudtirol FCS 49
5 Bassano Virtus BV5 47
6 Mestre MES 46
7 Feralpisalò FER 46
8 Pordenone POR 45
9 Renate REN 44
10 AlbinoLeffe ABN 43
 
11 Ravenna Calcio RAV 42
12 Triestina TRI 42
13 Fermana FER 38
14 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 36
15 Fano FAN 34
16 Santarcangelo SAN 33
17 Teramo TER 33
18 Vicenza VIC 30
19 Modena MOD 0
группа 3
воскр 22 апр
Siracusa
1-1
Bisceglie
Fondi
1-1
Catanzaro
Nuova Cosenza
0-3
Rende
Paganese
1-2
Sicula Leonzio
Reggina
2-0
Akragas
Casertana
3-1
Juve Stabia
Fidelis Andria
0-1
Matera
MonoPoli
1-1
Virtus Francavilla
понед 23 апр
Catania
1-2
Trapani
команда / Points
1 Lecce LEC 71
2 Catania CAT 67
3 Trapani TRA 67
4 Juve Stabia JUS 51
5 MonoPoli MON 49
6 Rende REN 49
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 48
8 Casertana CAS 47
9 Sicula Leonzio SIC 45
10 Virtus Francavilla FRA 45
 
11 Siracusa SIR 44
12 Matera MAT 43
13 Catanzaro FCC 41
14 Reggina REG 39
15 Bisceglie BIS 39
16 Fidelis Andria FIA 36
17 Paganese PAG 32
18 Fondi FON 27
19 Akragas AKR 6
группа 1
воскр 22 апр
ASD Bra
0-2
AC Pro Sesto
OltrepòVoghera
1-1
Arconatese
Olginatese
1-5
Como
Inveruno
0-0
Caronnese
Gozzano
6-1
Derthona
Folgore Caratese
2-1
Varesina
Casale
2-1
Pavia
Chieri
3-2
Seregno
Borgaro
1-0
Borgosesia Calcio
Varese
2-0
Castellazzo
команда / Points
1 Gozzano GOZ 79
2 Como COM 77
3 Caronnese CAR 73
4 Chieri CHI 67
5 AC Pro Sesto PRO 64
6 Folgore Caratese FOL 55
7 Inveruno INV 52
8 ASD Bra ASD 49
9 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 48
10 Borgaro BOR 45
 
11 ASD OltrepòVoghera ASD 42
12 Arconatese ARC 42
13 Pavia PAV 41
14 Olginatese OLG 41
15 Varese VAR 39
16 Casale CAS 39
17 Seregno SER 39
18 Varesina VAR 38
19 Derthona DER 22
20 Castellazzo CAS 18
группа 2
воскр 22 апр
Caravaggio
0-2
Ciserano
Crema 1908
2-0
Trento Calcio 1921
Dro Calcio
0-4
Pergolettese
Grumellese
2-2
Polisportiva
Pontisola
2-2
Bustese Roncalli
Pro Patria
5-1
Levico Terme
Rezzato
1-1
Calcio Lecco 1912
Romanese
0-3
Darfo Boario
Virtus Bergamo
2-3
Scanzorosciate
команда / Points
1 Rezzato REZ 75
2 Pro Patria PRO 73
3 Pontisola PON 69
4 Pergolettese PER 63
5 Darfo Boario DAR 62
6 Virtus Bergamo VBE 58
7 Calcio Lecco 1912 LEC 55
8 Crema 1908 CRE 46
9 Caravaggio CAR 45
10 Polisportiva Ciliverghe PSM 44
 
11 Bustese Roncalli BUS 43
12 Scanzorosciate SCA 42
13 Levico Terme LEV 42
14 Lumezzane ACL 39
15 Trento Calcio 1921 TRE 37
16 Ciserano CIS 33
17 Dro Calcio DCA 30
18 Grumellese GRU 28
19 Romanese ROM 11
группа 3
Sat 21 апр
Abano Terme
1-2
Montebelluna
воскр 22 апр
Union
2-2
AC Este
Belluno
0-1
Virtus Verona
Calvi Noale
0-4
Adriese
Campodarsego
1-2
Tamai
Rovigo Calcio
1-0
Ambrosiana
Legnago Salus
2-2
Cjarlins Muzane
Liventina
1-2
Clodiense
Mantova
1-0
Union Feltre
команда / Points
1 Virtus Verona VIR 70
2 Campodarsego CAM 65
3 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 61
4 Mantova MAN 56
5 AC Este ACE 54
6 Adriese SDA 53
7 Belluno BEL 48
8 Union Feltre UNI 48
9 Legnago Salus LEG 43
 
10 Rovigo Calcio ROV 43
11 Cjarlins Muzane CJA 41
12 Clodiense CLO 40
13 Ambrosiana GSD 37
14 Tamai TAM 36
15 Montebelluna MON 32
16 Liventina LIV 25
17 Calvi Noale CNO 23
18 Abano Terme ABA 16
группа 4
воскр 22 апр
Montevarchi Calcio
1-0
Rimini
Vigor Carpaneto
2-3
Sangiovannese
Tuttocuoio
0-0
Sammaurese
Sporting Trestina
1-0
Fiorenzuola
Romagna Centro
0-2
Pianese
Mezzolara
1-3
Castelvetro
Lentigione
4-0
Villabiagio
Imolese
2-1
Sasso Marconi
VF Colligiana
0-2
Forli
Sansepolcro Calcio
0-0
Correggese
команда / Points
1 Rimini RIM 79
2 Imolese IMO 71
3 Forli FOR 61
4 Fiorenzuola FIO 60
5 Sangiovannese ACS 57
6 Pianese PIA 55
7 Montevarchi Calcio MON 55
8 Villabiagio VIL 55
9 Lentigione LEN 53
10 Sammaurese SAM 51
 
11 Romagna Centro ROM 50
12 Sasso Marconi ASD 43
13 Vigor Carpaneto USD 42
14 Tuttocuoio TUT 41
15 Sporting Trestina SPO 38
16 Mezzolara MEZ 35
17 Castelvetro CAS 35
18 Correggese COR 32
19 Sansepolcro Calcio SAN 30
20 VF Colligiana VFC 29
группа 5
воскр 22 апр
Argentina SSD
1-3
U.S. Real Forte Q.
FBC Finale 1908
1-3
Albissola
Ghivizzano Borgo
0-0
Ligorna
Lavagnese
0-1
Donato Tavarnelle
Massese
1-0
Sestri Levante
Mobilieri Ponsacco
1-2
FC Viareggio
USD Rignanese
1-0
Valdinievole
Savona
0-1
Scandicci
Seravezza Pozzi
1-2
Sanremese
команда / Points
1 Albissola ASA 63
2 Sanremese SAN 63
3 Mobilieri Ponsacco MPO 59
4 FC Viareggio FCV 57
5 U.S. Real Forte Querceta USR 54
6 Massese MAS 52
7 Savona SAV 52
8 Seravezza Pozzi SER 48
9 San Donato Tavarnelle SDT 45
 
10 Ghivizzano Borgo GHI 43
11 Ligorna LIG 43
12 Lavagnese LAV 41
13 Sestri Levante SES 39
14 USD Rignanese URI 35
15 FBC Finale 1908 FBC 30
16 Scandicci SCA 28
17 Argentina SSD ARG 18
18 Valdinievole Montecatini VMO 12
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook