6

Все лиги и соревнования в Израиль

Ligat Ha'al
Sat 17 фев
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0-1
Hapoel Raanana
FC Ashdod
3-2
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Sakhnin
1-0
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
3-0
Maccabi Petah Tik.
воскр 18 фев
Hapoel Kiryat Shm.
1-0
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Haifa
2-0
Maccabi Netanya
понед 19 фев
Beitar Jerusalem
2-0
Bnei Yehuda Aviv
команда / Points
1 Hapoel Be'er Sheva HBS 50
2 Beitar Jerusalem BEI 49
3 Maccabi Tel Aviv MTA 48
4 Hapoel Haifa HHA 46
5 Maccabi Netanya FC MAC 36
6 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv BNE 36
7 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona IKS 29
 
8 Maccabi Petah Tikva MPT 27
9 Bnei Sakhnin BSA 26
10 Maccabi Haifa MAC 24
11 Hapoel Raanana HAP 21
12 FC Ashdod ASH 20
13 Hapoel Ashkelon HAP 16
14 Hapoel Acre HIA 12
группа 1
пятн 16 фев
Hapoel Jerusalem
1-1
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Migdal
0-0
Maccabi Kiryat
Hapoel Asi Gilboa
1-0
Hapoel Herzliya
MS Tira
0-0
Ironi Baka Garbiya
Hapoel Beit Shean
2-0
Maccabi Daliyat
Hapoel Shfara'am
0-2
Hapoel Iksal
Rubi Shapira
3-1
Maccabi Tzur Shal.
понед 19 фев
Hapoel Kfar Kana
0-2
Hapoel al-Fahm
команда / Points
1 Hapoel Iksal HIK 42
2 Rubi Shapira SHA 41
3 Hapoel Herzliya HER 38
4 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm FC HPF 38
5 Hapoel Jerusalem HAP 31
6 Hapoel Kfar Kana HKK 30
7 Ironi Tiberias IRO 28
8 Ironi Baka El Garbiya HIB 27
 
9 Hapoel Shfara'am SHF 27
10 Hapoel Asi Gilboa HAG 24
11 MS Tira TIR 22
12 Maccabi Kiryat Ata KIR 21
13 Maccabi Tzur Shalom MTS 21
14 Hapoel Migdal HAP 20
15 Hapoel Beit Shean HBS 15
16 Maccabi Daliyat DAL 10
UCL »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Tue 20 фев
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Tue 20 фев
01:15 Готовые
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata информация
Uefa Youth League »
Tue 20 фев
18:00
Man. City Sub19
18:00
Internazionale Sub19
Tue 20 фев
16:00
PSG Sub19
16:00
Barcelona Sub19
Championship »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Preston North End
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Burton Albion
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Birmingham City
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Middlesbrough
20:45
Hull City
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Reading
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Tue 20 фев
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Sunderland
Copa Sudamericana »
Tue 20 фев
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Tue 20 фев
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Tue 20 фев
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Tue 20 фев
12:00
Tosno
12:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Tue 20 фев
00:00 Готовые
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians информация
Tue 20 фев
00:00 Готовые
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino информация
League One »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Tue 20 фев
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Tue 20 фев
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Tue 20 фев
12:15
ASPL 2000
12:15
Ngazi Club
Tue 20 фев
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Tue 20 фев
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Tue 20 фев
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Tue 20 фев
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Tue 20 фев
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Tue 20 фев
00:00 Postponed
ELWA United
00:00
Djoliba AC
Primera B Nacional »
Tue 20 фев
01:05 Готовые
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE информация
League Two »
Tue 20 фев
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Tue 20 фев
18:30
Platinum Stars
18:30
SuperSport United
Primera B Colombia »
Tue 20 фев
00:00 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander информация
Tue 20 фев
02:00 Готовые
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
First Division »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Dumbarton
20:45
Greenock Morton FC
1. Lig »
Tue 20 фев
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Tue 20 фев
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Tue 20 фев
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Tue 20 фев
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Tue 20 фев
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Tue 20 фев
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Tue 20 фев
20:45 Postponed
Concord Rangers
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Weston-super-Mare
20:45
Chelmsford City
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Tue 20 фев
01:00 Готовые
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel информация
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura группа 2 »
Tue 20 фев
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Tue 20 фев
00:00
Cuautla
00:00
Orizaba
AFC Champions группа 3 »
Tue 20 фев
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Tue 20 фев
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions группа 4 »
Tue 20 фев
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Tue 20 фев
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions группа 5 »
Tue 20 фев
11:30
Kashiwa Reysol
11:30
Tianjin Quanjian
Tue 20 фев
13:00
Kitchee FC
13:00
Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Champions группа 6 »
Tue 20 фев
11:00
Ulsan Hyundai
11:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tue 20 фев
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
13:00
Melbourne Victory
Regionalliga группа 5 »
Tue 20 фев
19:30 Postponed
Hessen Kassel
19:30
Kickers Offenbach FC
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier группа 2 »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Whitby Town
20:45
Grantham Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Rushall Olympic
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier группа 3 »
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Tiverton Town
20:45
Kettering Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Basingstoke Town
20:45
Stratford Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Kings Langley
20:45
Royston Town
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Redditch United
20:45
Gosport Borough
Tue 20 фев
20:45
Hereford
20:45
St. Neots Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook