Urvalsdeild
пятн 27 апр
Valur Reykjavík
22:00
KR Reykjavík
Sat 28 апр
Breidablik
16:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyja
Grindavík
16:00
FH Hafnarfjordur
Fjölnir
18:00
KA Akureyri
Stjarnan
18:00
Keflavik
Víkingur
20:00
Fylkir
команда / Points
1 Valur Reykjavík VAL 0
2 Keflavik KEF 0
3 FH Hafnarfjordur FHH 0
4 Fylkir FYL 0
5 ÍB Vestmannaeyja VES 0
6 KR Reykjavík KRR 0
 
7 Víkingur Reykjavík VIK 0
8 Stjarnan STJ 0
9 Fjölnir FJO 0
10 Grindavík GRI 0
11 Breidablik BRE 0
12 KA Akureyri KAA 0
1. Deild
Sat 05 May
ÍA Akranes
16:00
Leiknir Reykjavik
Fram
16:00
Selfoss
Haukar
16:00
Thór
ÍR Reykjavík
16:00
Víkingur
UMF Njardvík
16:00
Throttur
HK Kopavogur
18:00
IF Magni
команда / Points
1 ÍA Akranes IAA 0
2 Selfoss SEL 0
3 Víkingur Ólafsvík VIK 0
4 Throttur THR 0
5 Leiknir Reykjavik LEI 0
6 Thór THO 0
 
7 HK Kopavogur HKK 0
8 UMF Njardvík NJA 0
9 ÍR Reykjavík REY 0
10 Haukar HAU 0
11 Fram FRA 0
12 IF Magni MAG 0
Tercera Islandia
Sat 05 May
IF Grótta
16:00
Tindastoll
Leiknir
16:00
Vestri
Thróttur Vogar
16:00
Huginn
Völsungur
16:00
Afturelding
IF Höttur
16:00
KF Vídir
воскр 06 May
Kári
16:00
Fjardabyggd
команда / Points
1 IF Grótta GRO 0
2 KF Vídir KFV 0
3 Vestri VES 0
4 Tindastoll TIN 0
5 Huginn HUG 0
6 Fjardabyggd FJA 0
 
7 Kári KAR 0
8 IF Höttur HOT 0
9 Völsungur VOL 0
10 Thróttur Vogar THR 0
11 Leiknir Fáskrúðsfjörður LEI 0
12 Afturelding AFT 0
Cuarta Islandia
пятн 11 May
Vangir Júpiters
22:00
Ægir
Sat 12 May
KV Vesturbaejar
16:00
Einherji
KFG Gardabaer
16:00
KF Fjallabyggdar
Augnablik
16:00
Dalvík / Reynir
KH Hlidarendi
16:00
Sindri
команда / Points
1 Vangir Júpiters VAN 0
2 Einherji EIN 0
3 KF Fjallabyggdar KFF 0
4 Sindri SIN 0
5 Ægir AEG 0
 
6 KH Hlidarendi KHR 0
7 Augnablik AUG 0
8 KFG Gardabaer KFG 0
9 KV Vesturbaejar KVR 0
10 Dalvík / Reynir DAL 0
группа 1
Wed 23 May
KFR
22:00
Stokkseyri
Berserkir
22:00
Stál-úlfur
Hamar Hveragerdi
22:00
Snæfell
Ýmir
22:00
KB Breidholt
команда / Points
1 KFR KFR 0
2 Berserkir BER 0
3 Hamar Hveragerdi HMH 0
4 Ýmir YKP 0
 
5 KB Breidholt KBB 0
6 Stál-úlfur STA 0
7 Stokkseyri STO 0
8 Snæfell SNA 0
группа 2
Sat 19 May
Ellidi
18:00
Hordur
понед 21 May
Úlfarnir
15:00
Hordur
Tue 22 May
Reynir
22:00
Mídas
Hvíti Riddarinn
22:00
SR
команда / Points
1 Ellidi ELL 0
2 Úlfarnir UFC 0
3 Reynir REY 0
4 Hvíti Riddarinn HVI 0
 
5 Skallagrímur SKA 0
6 SR SRI 0
7 Mídas MID 0
8 Hordur HOR 0
группа 3
Sat 19 May
Álftanes
16:00
Ísbjörninn
Vestmannaeyjar
16:00
Kóngarnir
Thu 24 May
Álafoss
22:00
GG
Afríka
22:00
Árborg
команда / Points
1 Álftanes ALF 0
2 KFS Vestmannaeyjar KFS 0
3 Álafoss AFC 0
4 Afríka AFR 0
 
5 Ísbjörninn ISB 0
6 GG GGI 0
7 Kóngarnir KON 0
8 Árborg ARB 0
группа 4
Sat 19 May
Vatnaliljur
16:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Thu 24 May
Kórdrengir
22:00
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
Sat 26 May
Léttir
18:00
UMF Geisli
Kría
19:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Thu 31 May
Vatnaliljur
22:00
Léttir
воскр 03 июн
UMF Geisli
18:00
Kórdrengir
Tue 05 июн
Léttir
22:00
Kría
пятн 08 июн
Kórdrengir
22:00
Vatnaliljur
Sat 09 июн
ÍH Hafnarfjordur
18:00
UMF Geisli
воскр 10 июн
Kormákur / Hvöt
17:00
Léttir
команда / Points
1 Vatnaliljur VAT 0
2 Kórdrengir KFC 0
3 Léttir LET 0
4 Kría KRI 0
 
5 UMF Geisli GEI 0
6 ÍH Hafnarfjordur IHH 0
7 Kormákur / Hvöt KOH 0
UCL »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Real Madrid
Ligue 1 »
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Caen
18:45
Toulouse
Copa Libertadores группа 2 »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
At. Nacional
4 - 1
Bolívar информация
Copa Libertadores группа 6 »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
Santos FC
2 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata информация
Copa Libertadores группа 7 »
Wed 25 апр
00:15 Готовые
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Millonarios информация
FA Cup China »
Segunda B группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
18:15
Toledo
18:15
RM Castilla
Segunda B группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
UD Melilla
20:00
Córdoba B
J1 League »
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Urawa Reds
Wed 25 апр
12:00
FC Tokyo
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
12:00
Gamba Osaka
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Júbilo Iwata
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Jablonec
Segunda Liga »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Académica
17:00
Porto II
Primera B Colombia »
Wed 25 апр
02:45 Готовые
Atlético Fútbol
3 - 3
Deportes Quindío информация
Eliteserien »
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Ranheim
18:30
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Stabaek IF
18:30
IK Start Kristiansand
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 25 апр
14:30
Alessandria
14:30
Viterbese
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
Fortaleza EC
3 - 1
CRB информация
Wed 25 апр
00:15 Готовые
Atlético GO
3 - 2
Guaraní Campinas информация
PSL »
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Polokwane City
19:30
Cape Town City FC
Wed 25 апр
19:30
SuperSport United
19:30
Free State Stars
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Maritzburg United
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
AmaZulu
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Bidvest Wits
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Levski Sofia
17:30
CSKA Sofia
Football League »
Wed 25 апр
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 25 апр
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Sparti
16:00
Trikala
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Apollon Larissa
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Panachaiki
16:00
Karaiskakis
Veikkausliiga »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Lahti
Wed 25 апр
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Wed 25 апр
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Fredericia
17:30
Silkeborg IF
Conference North »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Brackley Town
20:45
Chorley
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Southport
Conference South »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Havant
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Antigua GFC
Regionalliga группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga группа 2 »
Regionalliga группа 3 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Verl
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Babelsberg
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Oberlausitz
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Altglienicke
18:30
Hertha BSC II
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Union
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Meuselwitz
18:30
Auerbach
Wed 25 апр
19:00
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Energie Cottbus
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Berliner AK 07
19:00
Neustrelitz
CFA группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Le Havre II
17:00
Lorient II
FNL »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
MAS Táborsko
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Pribram
Wed 25 апр
18:00
SFC Opava
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Varnsdorf
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Vlašim
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Třinec
First League »
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Shkupi
16:00
Pobeda Junior
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Renova
16:00
FK Skopje
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Akademija Pandev
16:00
Šhkëndija 79
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Pelister
16:00
Sileks
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Vardar Skopje
16:00
Rabotnički
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
Hendon
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook