5

Все лиги и соревнования в Греция

Super League
Sat 20 Jan
Platanias
1-0
Levadiakos
Panathinaikos
4-0
Kerkyra
Larissa FC
0-0
AEK Athens
воскр 21 Jan
PAOK
3-0
Apollon Smirnis
PAS Giannina
2-2
Atromitos
Lamia
1-0
Asteras Tripolis
Panaitolikos
1-1
Panionios
Olympiakos Piraeus
3-0
Xanthi
команда / Points
1 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 41
2 PAOK PAO 40
3 AEK Athens AEK 38
4 Atromitos ATR 34
5 Panionios PAN 27
6 Asteras Tripolis TRI 26
7 Xanthi XAN 24
8 Panathinaikos PAN 22
 
9 Levadiakos LEV 21
10 Larissa FC LAR 21
11 PAS Giannina GIA 19
12 Panaitolikos PGE 19
13 Lamia LAM 19
14 Apollon Smirnis APS 13
15 Kerkyra KER 11
16 Platanias PLA 9
Football League
Sat 20 Jan
Aris Thessaloniki
0-0
Karaiskakis
Acharnaikos
14:00
Panachaiki
воскр 21 Jan
Panegialios
0-4
Kissamikos
Anagennisi
2-0
Aiginiakos
OFI
3-1
Apollon Kalamarias
Panserraikos FC
1-1
Trikala
Doxa Dramas
2-2
Apollon Larissa
Sparti
1-0
Kallithea
Veria
0-2
Ergotelis
команда / Points
1 Aris Thessaloniki ARI 30
2 OFI OFI 27
3 Panachaiki PAN 26
4 Trikala TRI 22
5 Sparti SPA 20
6 Kissamikos KIS 18
7 Doxa Dramas DOX 17
8 Karaiskakis KAR 17
9 Anagennisi Karditsas ANA 17
 
10 Apollon Kalamarias APO 15
11 Veria VER 14
12 Aiginiakos AIG 14
13 Apollon Larissa APL 13
14 Panserraikos FC PAN 12
15 Panegialios PAN 10
16 Ergotelis ERG 9
17 Kallithea KAL 9
18 Acharnaikos ACH 0
группа 1
воскр 21 Jan
AE Didymoteicho
0-0
Sidirochori
Alexandros Karperi
0-0
Nestos
Kavala
1-0
Apollon
Orfeas Xanthi
2-4
Aetos Orfani
Elpis Skoutari
2-1
Aris Avato
Doxa Proskyniton
2-1
Alexandros
команда / Points
1 Apollon Paralimniou APP 27
2 Elpis Skoutari ESK 27
3 Kavala AOK 24
4 Aetos Orfani AEO 24
5 Nestos Chrisoupolis NES 21
6 Aris Avato ARA 18
 
7 Orfeas Xanthi OPX 15
8 AE Didymoteicho AED 14
9 Doxa Proskyniton DOP 14
10 M. Alexandros Xiropotamos MAX 14
11 M. Alexandros Karperi MAK 9
12 D. Neo Sidirochori DNS 7
группа 2
воскр 21 Jan
AE Karitsa
2-1
Palaiochori Fc
Kardias
1-1
Makedonikos
Edessaikos
1-0
Agrotikos Asteras
Kilkisiakos
3-1
Naoussa
Philippos
1-1
Alexandros Trikala
Langadas
1-2
Almopos Aridaia
Iraklis
5-0
Pierikos
команда / Points
1 Iraklis IRA 43
2 Palaiochori Fc ARP 41
3 Almopos Aridaia ALA 32
4 Makedonikos MAK 30
5 Edessaikos EDE 28
6 Agrotikos Asteras AGR 28
7 Naoussa NAO 26
8 Pierikos PIE 26
 
9 Langadas LAN 24
10 Kardias KAR 24
11 M. Alexandros Trikala MAT 23
12 AE Karitsa AEK 19
13 Philippos Alexandreia PHA 17
14 Kilkisiakos KIL 16
15 Kampaniakos Chalastra KAM 7
группа 3
воскр 21 Jan
Skoufas Kompoti
13:00
AE Lefkimmi
Panlefkadios
2-0
AEP Karagiannia
Ethnikos
4-0
Kastoria
Asteras
0-3
Makedonikos Foufas
Ermis Amyntaio
1-1
Thesprotos
Panamvrakakikos
1-0
Tilikratis Lefkada
команда / Points
1 Tilikratis Lefkada TIL 32
2 Makedonikos Foufas MAF 30
3 Ermis Amyntaio EMA 28
4 Panamvrakakikos A-M PAM 25
5 Thesprotos Igoumenitsa THE 24
6 AE Lefkimmi AEL 24
7 AEP Karagiannia AEK 19
 
8 Doxa Kranoula DOX 18
9 Ethnikos Filippiada ETH 16
10 Skoufas Kompoti SKK 13
11 Panlefkadios PAN 11
12 Asteras Parapotamos ASP 9
13 Kastoria KAS 9
группа 4
воскр 21 Jan
AO Thiva
3-0
Opountios
GS Almyros
5-1
Apok Velouchi
Achilleas Farsalon
0-2
Niki Volos
AO Sellana
0-1
Volos Football
Olympiakos Volos
0-0
Asteras Itea
Rigas Feraios
2-1
APO Amvrysseas
команда / Points
1 Volos New Football VNF 42
2 Niki Volos NIK 30
3 GS Almyros GSA 28
4 AO Thiva AOT 25
5 Asteras Itea ASI 25
6 APO Amvrysseas AAM 23
7 Olympiakos Volos OLY 21
 
8 AO Sellana AOS 20
9 Rigas Feraios RIG 16
10 Digenis Neochori DGN 12
11 Opountios OPO 11
12 Achilleas Farsalon ACF 10
13 Apok Velouchi APV 6
группа 5
воскр 21 Jan
Leonidio
1-1
Pallixouriakos
Pylou Tsiklitiras
0-2
Diagoras
Asteras Vlachioti
4-0
PAO Vardas
Asteras Amaliadas
2-2
Panarkadikos
Kalamata FC
0-0
Paniliakos
Achaiki
3-1
Zakynthos
команда / Points
1 Asteras Vlachioti AST 31
2 Asteras Amaliadas AST 27
3 Paniliakos PAN 23
4 Kalamata FC KAL 23
5 Panarkadikos PAN 20
6 Diagoras Vrachneika AOD 18
 
7 PAO Vardas PAO 17
8 Pylou AO Tsiklitiras PAT 16
9 Achaiki ACH 16
10 Zakynthos ZAK 15
11 Pallixouriakos PLK 8
12 Leonidio LEO 1
группа 6
воскр 21 Jan
Proodeftiki FC
0-0
Diagoras
Ethnikos Piraeus
1-0
Ionikos Nikea
Enosi
2-0
Zevgolateio
Keratsini
1-0
Loutraki
Rodos
1-0
Ialysos
команда / Points
1 Ethnikos Piraeus ETH 26
2 Proodeftiki FC PRO 25
3 Rodos ROD 21
4 Ialysos IAL 20
5 Diagoras DIA 19
6 Keratsini KER 19
 
7 Loutraki LOU 15
8 Ionikos Nikea ION 14
9 Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos Dox EPD 13
10 Pelopas Kiatou PEL 6
11 Zevgolateio ZEV 0
группа 7
воскр 21 Jan
Panthiraikos AO
1-0
Diagoras Agias Pa.
Aittitos Spata
1-1
Thyella D Rafina
Tamyniakos
1-2
Ermis Kiveri
Aiolikos Mytilene
2-1
Chalkis
Triglia Rafinas
0-0
Ermionidas-Ermis
команда / Points
1 Aittitos Spata AIT 27
2 Panargiakos Argos PAN 20
3 Chalkis CHA 18
4 Aiolikos Mytilene MYT 16
5 Panthiraikos AO PAN 15
6 Ermionidas-Ermis ERM 15
 
7 Ermis Kiveri EKI 14
8 Triglia Rafinas TRI 14
9 Diagoras Agias Paraskevi DAP 14
10 Thyella D Rafina RAF 13
11 Tamyniakos TAM 8
группа 8
воскр 21 Jan
Irodotos
2-0
Ilisiakos
Agios Ierotheos
2-1
OF Ierapetra
Palaiochora
1-0
AE Mylopotamos
Egaleo
3-1
Atsalenios
Kifisia
2-1
Fostiras
команда / Points
1 Irodotos IRO 25
2 Egaleo EGA 25
3 Ilisiakos ILI 17
4 OF Ierapetra OFL 17
5 Atsalenios ATS 17
6 Palaiochora PFC 16
 
7 Agios Ierotheos AGI 14
8 Ermis Zoniana ZON 13
9 Kifisia KIF 11
10 Fostiras FOS 10
11 AE Mylopotamos AEM 8
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Bristol City
2 - 3
Man. City информация
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30 воспроизведении 83'
Sevilla
3 - 1
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Chateauroux
(3)1-1(4)
Chambly информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Canet Roussillon
(3)1-1(4)
Caen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Granville
3 - 2
Concarneau информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux информация
Tue 23 Jan
21:00 Готовые
Épinal
0 - 2
Olympique Marseille информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens информация
Premiership »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Celtic информация
Taça da Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
21:45 воспроизведении 65'
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Häcken
5 - 0
Utsiktens BK информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 Готовые
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Готовые
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Готовые
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin информация
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Orebro SK
4 - 1
Karlslund информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 Готовые
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk информация
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 Готовые
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football информация
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 Готовые
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 Готовые
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Senica
3 - 1
Sered информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Готовые
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Готовые
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Wisla Kraków
1 - 0
Videoton II информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Готовые
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Готовые
Lech Poznań
4 - 3
Etar информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
Osijek информация
Tue 23 Jan
17:30 Готовые
Stal Bielsko Bia.
4 - 1
Námestovo информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Ostbahn XI
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Gerasdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid 09 информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
SC Bruck
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
SV Hitzendorf
3 - 2
Köflach информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach информация
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Bohemian FC информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Dundalk
4 - 2
Cabinteely информация
Tue 23 Jan
21:00 Готовые
Metropolitanos
2 - 2
Atlético Pantoja информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia информация
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 3
Kortrijk информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Sint-Truiden
2 - 0
Mechelen информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Standard de Liège информация
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Nürnberg
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg информация
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Livingston FC
0 - 1
Falkirk информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Peterhead
2 - 3
Dumbarton информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nîmes информация
League One »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Rotherham United
2 - 0
Bradford City информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers информация
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Notts County
1 - 2
Crawley Town информация
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones группа 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Готовые
Ruanda
0 - 1
Libia информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Готовые
Guinea Ecuatorial
1 - 3
Нигерия информация
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Fylde
3 - 0
Maidstone United информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Gateshead
1 - 1
Woking информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Chester
1 - 1
Hartlepool United информация
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC информация
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 Готовые
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United информация
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura группа 1 »
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Margate
2 - 0
Thurrock информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Harlow Town информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Dulwich Hamlet FC
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Metropolitan
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels информация
Non League Premier группа 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Ashton United
1 - 0
Stourbridge информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Coalville Town FC
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook