Футбол результаты | Германия
Regionalliga группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga группа 2 »
Regionalliga группа 3 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Verl
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Babelsberg
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Oberlausitz
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Altglienicke
18:30
Hertha BSC II
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Union
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Meuselwitz
18:30
Auerbach
Wed 25 апр
19:00
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Energie Cottbus
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Berliner AK 07
19:00
Neustrelitz
Oberliga группа 2 »
Oberliga группа 3 »
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Jahn Forchheim
18:30
Erlenbach
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Amberg
18:30
Schweinfurt 05 II
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Bayern Hof
18:30
Ansbach
Oberliga группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
18:15
TSV Kornburg
18:15
Ismaning
Wed 25 апр
18:15
Kottern
18:15
Pullach
Wed 25 апр
18:15
Schwabmünchen
18:15
Chiemgau Traunstein
Oberliga группа 6 »
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Arminia Hannover
18:30
TuS Bersenbrück
Wed 25 апр
18:30
TuS Celle
18:30
Wunstorf
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Delmenhorst
19:00
Heeslinger SC
Wed 25 апр
18:30
TB Uphusen
18:30
MTV Gifhorn
Oberliga группа 7 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Torgelower Greif
19:00
Victoria Seelow
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Altlüdersdorf
19:30
Anker Wismar
Oberliga группа 8 »
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Altmark Stendal
18:30
Askania Bernburg
Oberliga группа 9 »
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Union Neumünster
18:45
Schilksee
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Weiche Flensburg
18:45
SV Frisia 03
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Eichede
18:45
Dornbreite Lübeck
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Holstein Kiel II
18:45
NTSV Strand
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Todesfelde
18:45
Inter Turkspor Kiel
Wed 25 апр
18:45
TSV Lägerdorf
18:45
Wankendorf
Oberliga группа 10 »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
20:00
Lippstadt 08
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Gutersloh
19:30
Siegen Sportfreunde
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Hammer SpVg
19:00
ASC 09 Dortmund
Oberliga группа 11 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
FSV Jägersburg
19:00
Hertha Wiesbach
Oberliga группа 12 »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
Cronenberger
20:00
Homberg
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Germania Ratingen
19:30
Schonnebeck
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Hilden
19:30
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf
Oberliga группа 13 »
Wed 25 апр
18:30
CfR Pforzheim
18:30
Villingen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Nottingen
18:30
Spielberg
Oberliga группа 14 »
Bundesliga
пятн 20 апр
Borussia
3-0
Wolfsburg
Sat 21 апр
Hannover 96
0-3
Bayern München
RB Leipzig
2-5
Hoffenheim
Eintracht
0-3
Hertha BSC
Hamburger SV
1-0
SC Freiburg
Stuttgart
2-0
Werder Bremen
B. Dortmund
4-0
B. Leverkusen
воскр 22 апр
FC Augsburg
2-0
Mainz 05
Köln
2-2
Schalke 04
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 78
2 Schalke 04 S04 56
3 B. Dortmund BVB 54
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 51
5 Hoffenheim HOF 49
6 RB Leipzig RBL 47
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 46
8 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 43
9 Hertha BSC HER 42
 
10 Stuttgart STU 42
11 FC Augsburg AUG 40
12 Werder Bremen BRE 37
13 Hannover 96 HAN 36
14 Wolfsburg WOL 30
15 Mainz 05 M05 30
16 SC Freiburg SCF 30
17 Hamburger SV HSV 25
18 Köln COL 22
2. Liga
пятн 20 апр
Greuther Fürth
1-1
Bochum
Braunschweig
0-0
Arminia Bielefeld
Sat 21 апр
Sandhausen
1-1
Darmstadt 98
Union Berlin
1-1
Heidenheim
Jahn Regensburg
3-1
FC St. Pauli
воскр 22 апр
Fortuna
3-0
Ingolstadt 04
Kaiserslautern
0-1
Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
1-3
MSV Duisburg
понед 23 апр
Holstein Kiel
1-3
Nürnberg
команда / Points
1 Fortuna Düsseldorf F95 56
2 Nürnberg FCN 54
3 Holstein Kiel HOL 49
4 Jahn Regensburg SSV 47
5 Arminia Bielefeld ARB 44
6 Bochum BOC 44
7 Ingolstadt 04 ING 42
8 Sandhausen SVS 42
9 1. FC Union Berlin UNB 41
 
10 MSV Duisburg MSV 41
11 Dynamo Dresden SGD 40
12 Braunschweig EBT 39
13 Erzgebirge Aue ERZ 39
14 Heidenheim HEI 38
15 Greuther Fürth SGF 38
16 FC St. Pauli STP 37
17 Darmstadt 98 DAR 34
18 Kaiserslautern KAI 29
3. Liga
пятн 20 апр
Meppen
2-1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Sat 21 апр
Paderborn
3-0
Unterhaching
Werder Bremen II
2-4
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
0-6
Sonnenhof
Würzburger
0-0
Chemnitzer
Hansa Rostock
2-0
Wehen Wiesbaden
Magdeburg
2-0
Fortuna Köln
воскр 22 апр
Preußen Münster
1-2
Hallescher FC
VfR Aalen
2-1
VfL Osnabrück
понед 23 апр
Zwickau
2-4
Karlsruher SC
команда / Points
1 Paderborn PAD 76
2 Magdeburg MAG 76
3 Karlsruher SC KSC 65
4 Wehen Wiesbaden WEH 62
5 Hansa Rostock ROS 55
6 Würzburger Kickers WUR 54
7 Fortuna Köln KÖL 53
8 Meppen MEP 52
9 Unterhaching UNT 51
10 VfR Aalen VFR 47
 
11 Hallescher FC HAL 46
12 Preußen Münster PRE 45
13 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SGS 45
14 FC Carl Zeiss Jena CZJ 43
15 Sportfreunde Lotte SPO 40
16 Zwickau ZWI 38
17 VfL Osnabrück OSN 36
18 Chemnitzer CHE 30
19 Werder Bremen II WER 24
20 Rot-Weiss Erfurt ERF 13
группа 1
пятн 27 апр
Wacker Burghausen
19:00
Nürnberg II
Memmingen
19:30
Buchbach
Sat 28 апр
Unterföhring
14:00
Greuther Fürth
VfR Garching
14:00
Schweinfurt
Eichstätt
14:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
FC Pipinsried
14:00
Seligenporten
Augsburg II
14:00
Illertissen
Bayreuth SpVgg
14:00
Rosenheim
воскр 29 апр
Bayern Múnich II
15:30
1860 München
команда / Points
1 1860 München 186 77
2 Bayern Múnich II BAY 68
3 Schweinfurt SCH 58
4 Nürnberg II NUR 54
5 Ingolstadt 04 II ING 53
6 VfR Garching VRG 49
7 Wacker Burghausen WAC 46
8 Eichstätt EIC 45
9 Schalding-Heining SCH 45
10 Greuther Fürth II GRE 44
 
11 Augsburg II AUG 43
12 Illertissen ILL 42
13 FC Pipinsried FCP 42
14 Rosenheim ROS 39
15 Buchbach BUC 39
16 Bayreuth SpVgg BAY 34
17 Seligenporten SEL 33
18 Memmingen MEM 31
19 Unterföhring UNT 18
группа 2
Wed 21 март
Eutin 08
1-2
Hamburgo II
Wed 04 апр
Eintracht
0-2
Lübeck
Tue 17 апр
Altona 93
0-5
Weiche Flensburg
Wed 25 апр
Hannover 96 II
19:00
Drochtersen Assel
Wed 02 May
St. Pauli II
15:00
Wolfsburg II
Thu 03 May
VfB Oldenburg
18:45
Germania Egestorf
Wed 09 May
Havelse
19:00
Jeddeloh
Wed 16 May
Schwarz-Weiss
19:00
Eintracht
LSK Hansa
19:00
Borussia
команда / Points
1 Hamburgo II HAM 52
2 Weiche Flensburg WEI 48
3 Lübeck LUB 46
4 Wolfsburg II WOL 43
5 Germania Egestorf GER 38
6 Eintracht Norderstedt EIN 35
7 Hannover 96 II HAN 34
8 Jeddeloh JED 33
9 Eintracht Braunschweig II EIB 33
 
10 St. Pauli II STP 31
11 Drochtersen / Assel DRO 30
12 Havelse HAV 27
13 LSK Hansa LSK 25
14 BSV Schwarz-Weiss rehden BSV 25
15 VfB Oldenburg VFB 22
16 Eutin 08 EUT 16
17 Borussia Hildesheim BOR 16
18 Altona 93 ALT 10
группа 3
пятн 27 апр
Rot-Weiß
19:00
RW Essen
Sat 28 апр
Wuppertaler SV
14:00
Wiedenbrück
Verl
14:00
Borussia
Rödinghausen
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern
Viktoria Köln
14:00
Wattenscheid 09
Alemannia Aachen
14:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Erndtebrück
14:00
Bonner SC
Fortuna
14:00
Köln II
воскр 29 апр
Borussia Dortmund
14:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
команда / Points
1 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC 64
2 Viktoria Köln VIK 59
3 Borussia Dortmund II BOR 52
4 Alemannia Aachen AAA 49
5 Wiedenbrück WIE 48
6 Wuppertaler SV WUP 45
7 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen ROT 45
8 Rödinghausen ROD 43
9 Verl VER 42
 
10 Wattenscheid 09 WAT 41
11 RW Essen ROT 41
12 Borussia Mönchengladbach II BOR 41
13 Köln II DIE 35
14 Bonner SC BSC 31
15 Fortuna Düsseldorf II FOR 31
16 Erndtebrück ERN 26
17 Wegberg-Beeck WEG 25
18 Westfalia Rhynern WER 18
группа 4
Sat 21 апр
Auerbach
3-2
Union
воскр 22 апр
BFC Dynamo
0-2
Hertha BSC II
Chemie Leipzig
2-0
Berliner AK 07
Oberlausitz
2-0
Altglienicke
Neustrelitz
3-0
Viktoria Berlin
Energie Cottbus
2-1
Wacker Nordhausen
Budissa Bautzen
4-1
Luckenwalde
Meuselwitz
1-2
Babelsberg
Germania
2-0
Lokomotive Leipzig
команда / Points
1 Energie Cottbus COT 79
2 BFC Dynamo BFC 53
3 Wacker Nordhausen WAC 46
4 Germania Halberstadt GER 43
5 Berliner AK 07 BAK 43
6 Hertha BSC II HER 42
7 Union Fürstenwalde UNI 41
8 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig LOK 41
9 Meuselwitz MEU 39
 
10 Auerbach AUE 39
11 Viktoria Berlin VIK 38
12 Babelsberg BAB 37
13 Oberlausitz Neugersdorf OBE 36
14 Budissa Bautzen BUD 34
15 Chemie Leipzig CHL 33
16 Altglienicke ALT 32
17 Neustrelitz NEU 26
18 Luckenwalde LUC 7
группа 5
пятн 27 апр
TSV Steinbach
18:30
Eintracht
Elversberg
19:00
Wormatia Worms
Kickers Offenbach
19:00
Stuttgart II
Sat 28 апр
Hoffenheim II
14:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Hessen Kassel
14:00
Astoria Walldorf
Rochling
14:00
FSV Frankfurt
Schott Mainz
14:00
Saarbrücken
Ulm
14:00
TuS Koblenz
воскр 29 апр
Freiburg II
14:00
Mainz 05 II
команда / Points
1 Saarbrücken SAA 75
2 Waldhof Mannheim WAL 69
3 Freiburg II FRE 65
4 Kickers Offenbach FC OFC 63
5 Hoffenheim II HOF 51
6 Elversberg ELV 50
7 TSV Steinbach STE 48
8 Ulm ULM 45
9 Stuttgart II STU 45
10 Mainz 05 II MAI 45
 
11 Astoria Walldorf AST 42
12 FSV Frankfurt FSV 40
13 Eintracht Stadtallendorf EIN 38
14 Wormatia Worms WWO 36
15 Stuttgarter Kickers SVS 33
16 Hessen Kassel HES 32
17 TuS Koblenz TUS 30
18 Schott Mainz SMA 29
19 Rochling Volklingen RVO 21
группа 1
пятн 20 апр
Bremer SV
7-2
Grolland
Vatan Sport
2-1
BTS Neustadt
Oberneuland
3-2
Brinkumer SV
Sat 21 апр
Werder Bremen III
2-2
OSC Bremerhaven
Blumenthaler SV
5-3
Aumund-Vegesack
VfL Bremen
1-1
Habenhauser FV
воскр 22 апр
Schwachhausen
1-5
Hastedt
Leher TS
2-2
Geestemünde
команда / Points
1 Brinkumer SV BRI 62
2 Oberneuland OBE 61
3 Bremer SV BRE 58
4 Hastedt HAS 52
5 Blumenthaler SV BLU 47
6 SG Aumund-Vegesack SGA 45
7 Schwachhausen SCH 45
8 Werder Bremen III WER 37
 
9 Leher TS LEH 34
10 Geestemünde GEE 31
11 Habenhauser FV HAB 29
12 OSC Bremerhaven OSC 26
13 BTS Neustadt BTN 22
14 Vatan Sport VAT 21
15 VfL Bremen VFL 19
16 Grolland GRO 13
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook