Ligue 1
пятн 23 фев
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 24 фев
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
воскр 25 фев
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Ligue 2
пятн 23 фев
Ajaccio
20:00
Sochaux
Stade de Reims
20:00
Quevilly
Niort
20:00
Nîmes
Lens
20:00
Clermont
Le Havre
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Chateauroux
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
20:00
Valenciennes
Tours
20:00
Orléans
Sat 24 фев
Paris FC
15:00
Stade Brestois
понед 26 фев
Nancy
20:45
Lorient
команда / Points
1 Stade de Reims REI 60
2 Nîmes NÎM 46
3 Paris FC PFC 46
4 Ajaccio AJA 45
5 Le Havre LHA 43
6 Sochaux FCS 43
7 Clermont CLE 42
8 Chateauroux CHA 42
9 Lorient LOR 41
10 Stade Brestois BRE 41
 
11 Auxerre AUX 34
12 Orléans ORL 34
13 Valenciennes VAL 33
14 Lens LEN 30
15 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 30
16 Niort NIO 29
17 Nancy ASN 25
18 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 23
19 Quevilly QUE 22
20 Tours TOU 10
National
пятн 23 фев
Grenoble
20:00
Pau FC
Béziers
20:00
Creteil
Chambly
20:00
Dunkerque
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Sannois Gratien
Les Herbiers
20:00
Boulogne
Avranches
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Concarneau
20:00
Rodez
Sat 24 фев
Stade Lavallois
15:00
Red Star
команда / Points
1 Grenoble GRE 38
2 Rodez ROD 36
3 Red Star RED 33
4 Cholet CHO 28
5 Stade Lavallois STL 27
6 Sannois Gratien SAN 27
7 Consolat Marseille CON 27
8 Béziers BEZ 26
9 Pau FC PAU 26
 
10 Concarneau CON 26
11 Lyon-Duchère LYO 25
12 Boulogne USB 25
13 Dunkerque DUN 23
14 Les Herbiers LES 23
15 Chambly CHA 22
16 Avranches AVR 19
17 Creteil LUS 19
группа 1
Sat 17 фев
Colomiers
4-0
Nice II
Marignane Gignac
1-0
FC Martigues
Monaco II
3-1
Stade Bordelais
Paulhan/Pézenas
0-0
Hyères
Sète
2-2
Grasse
Sporting Toulon
2-0
Ol. Marseille II
Mont-Marsan
1-1
Fréjus
Bergerac
4-0
Tarbes
команда / Points
1 Marignane Gignac MGG 41
2 Colomiers COL 39
3 Bergerac BER 37
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 35
5 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 33
6 Monaco II MON 31
7 FC Martigues FCM 30
8 Grasse GRA 25
 
9 Hyères HYE 24
10 Sète SÈT 23
11 Mont-Marsan MON 22
12 Nice II NIC 22
13 Stade Bordelais STA 18
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 18
15 Ol. Marseille II MAR 17
16 Tarbes TAR 14
группа 2
Sat 17 фев
Jura Sud
1-1
Belfort
Andrézieux
0-3
Yzeure
Le Puy
2-1
Villefranche
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1-1
Olympique Lyon II
Épinal
18:00
Schiltigheim
Montceau
0-1
PSG II
Monts Or Azergues
2-0
Raon-l'Etape
Saint-Priest
0-1
Annecy
команда / Points
1 Andrézieux AND 38
2 Annecy ANN 36
3 Villefranche VIL 35
4 Jura Sud JUR 28
5 Saint-Priest SAI 26
6 Olympique Lyon II OLY 26
7 Épinal SPI 25
8 Monts Or Azergues MOA 25
 
9 PSG II PSG 24
10 Belfort BEL 24
11 Le Puy LPV 24
12 Schiltigheim SCH 24
13 Saint-Louis Neuweg SAI 24
14 Yzeure YZE 22
15 Montceau MON 19
16 Raon-l'Etape RAO 8
группа 3
Sat 17 фев
Lens II
4-2
V.Châtillon
Reims II
4-1
Beauvais Oise
Amiens AC
0-0
Bastia-Borgo
Furiani Agliani
0-3
Drancy
Iris Club Croix
2-1
Maur Lusitanos
Lille II
2-0
Poissy
Sedan
1-2
US Fleury-Merogis
Wed 07 март
St Geneviève
0-0
Arras
команда / Points
1 Sedan SED 36
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 32
3 Bastia-Borgo FBB 32
4 St Geneviève STG 30
5 Drancy DRA 29
6 Maur Lusitanos SML 26
7 Arras ARR 23
8 Amiens AC AAC 22
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 22
10 Lille II LIL 21
11 V.Châtillon VCH 21
12 Furiani Agliani FUR 21
13 Poissy POI 19
14 Reims II REI 19
15 Beauvais Oise ASB 18
16 Lens II LEN 16
группа 4
Sat 17 фев
Le Havre II
1-0
Mantes
Le Mans
3-1
Fontenay
Lorient II
0-0
St-Pryvé
Stade Rennes II
1-2
Stade Briochin
Vitré
1-1
Granville
Boulogne-Billancou
2-1
Saint-Malo
Limoges
2-1
Romorantin
Wed 14 март
Chartres
0-0
Trelissac
команда / Points
1 Le Mans LMU 43
2 Stade Briochin STA 36
3 Lorient II LOR 34
4 Romorantin ROM 33
5 Saint-Malo SAI 32
6 Limoges LIM 29
7 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 27
8 Chartres CHA 26
 
9 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 26
10 Granville GRA 24
11 Vitré VIT 22
12 Mantes MAN 18
13 Stade Rennes II STA 17
14 Le Havre II LEH 17
15 Fontenay FON 14
16 Trelissac TRE 13
группа 1
Sat 24 фев
Bourgoin-Jallieu
17:00
Bourg Bresse
Clermont II
18:00
Limonest
Volvic
18:00
Chamalières
Ain Sud
18:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Montluçon
18:00
Thiers
воскр 25 фев
Ytrac
14:30
Chambéry
Saint-Étienne II
15:00
Vaulx
команда / Points
1 Bourgoin-Jallieu BOU 38
2 Saint-Étienne II SAE 35
3 Clermont II CLE 30
4 Aurillac Arpajon AUR 28
5 Chamalières CHA 22
6 Bourg en Bresse II BEB 21
7 Thiers THI 21
 
8 Vaulx VAU 20
9 Ain Sud AIN 20
10 Chambéry CHA 17
11 Limonest LIM 14
12 Montluçon MON 13
13 Volvic VOL 12
14 Ytrac YTR 11
группа 2
Sat 17 фев
Avallon CO
1-1
Pontarlier
Besancon FC
16:00
Jura Dolois
Selongey
0-1
Saint-Apollinaire
Louhans Cuiseaux
18:00
Auxerre II
Clémenceau
1-1
Besancon RC
воскр 18 фев
Saint Vit
1-5
FC Gueugnon
Quetigny
1-1
Dijon II
команда / Points
1 Sochaux II SOC 39
2 Dijon II DIJ 38
3 Besancon RC BRC 31
4 Pontarlier PON 31
5 Auxerre II AUX 27
6 CS Louhans Cuiseaux CSL 25
7 FC Gueugnon FCG 25
8 Besancon FC BFC 24
 
9 Avallon CO AVA 19
10 Saint-Apollinaire APO 18
11 Jura Dolois JUR 17
12 Saint Vit SVU 15
13 Selongey SEL 14
14 Quetigny QUE 12
15 Clémenceau Besançon CLE 3
группа 3
Sat 24 фев
Guichen
18:00
Pontivy
Dinan-Léhon
18:00
Vilaine Atlantique
Brest II
18:00
Guingamp II
Concarneau II
18:30
Ergué-Gaberic
Vannes
18:30
Saint-Colomban
Plabennec
18:30
Montagnarde
воскр 25 фев
Tour d'Auvergne
15:00
Lannion
команда / Points
1 Vannes VAN 33
2 Brest II BRE 29
3 Plabennec PLA 27
4 Pontivy PON 19
5 Vilaine Atlantique VIL 17
6 Guingamp II GUI 17
7 Montagnarde MON 17
 
8 Dinan-Léhon DIN 16
9 Saint-Colomban Locminé LOC 15
10 Guichen GUI 14
11 Concarneau II CON 13
12 Lannion LAN 12
13 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 11
14 Ergué-Gaberic ERG 4
Europa League »
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Atalanta
21:05
B. Dortmund
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 0
Nice информация
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 20'
Atlético
1 - 0
Kobenhavn
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Athletic
21:05
Spartak Moskva
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 18'
Dinamo Kiev
0 - 0
AEK Athens
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 19'
Zenit
1 - 0
Celtic
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 19'
RB Leipzig
0 - 0
Napoli
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 20'
Villarreal
0 - 0
Olympique Lyonnais
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Salzburg
21:05
R. Sociedad
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 20'
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 20'
Lazio
1 - 0
FCSB
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Milan
21:05
Ludogorets
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 20'
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Astana
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Arsenal
21:05
Östersunds FK
Thu 22 фев
21:05
Sporting Braga
21:05
Olympique Marseille
Copa Libertadores »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Banfield информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Jorge Wilstermann
(2)4-0(3)
Vasco da Gama информация
Copa Sudamericana »
Thu 22 фев
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Recopa Sudamerica »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Grêmio Porto Ale.
(5)0-0(4)
Independiente информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 5 »
Thu 22 фев
03:30 Готовые
Pumas UNAM
4 - 1
Lobos BUAP информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 7 »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Tampico Madero
1 - 1
Veracruz информация
Copa MX Clausura группа 8 »
Thu 22 фев
04:06 Готовые
Pachuca
1 - 0
Celaya информация
Copa do Brasil »
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Criciuma EC
(4)1-1(5)
Cianorte информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Bragantino
1 - 0
Altos информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Figueirense
2 - 1
Oeste информация
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Goiás EC
(6)0-0(5)
Boa EC информация
Thu 22 фев
01:30 Готовые
Cuiabá
3 - 1
Aparecidense информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Ponte Preta
1 - 0
Inter de Limeira информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Botafogo PB
0 - 4
Atl. Mineiro информация
Thu 22 фев
23:15
Vila Nova
23:15
Joinville
Thu 22 фев
23:15
EC Juventude
23:15
Avaí
Copa Argentina »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Juventud Antoniana
2 - 1
San Jorge Tucumán информация
Thu 22 фев
01:30 Готовые
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 2
Dep. Maipú информация
Thu 22 фев
01:15 Готовые
Ferro Carril Olav.
1 - 1
Deportivo Rincón информация
Friendly »
Thu 22 фев
14:30 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
3 - 2
Akhmat Grozny информация
Thu 22 фев
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Thu 22 фев
16:00 Готовые
Rosenborg BK
3 - 2
FK Krasnodar информация
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 66'
Molde FK
1 - 0
Valerenga IF Oslo
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 62'
Strømmen
1 - 1
Skeid
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 16'
Balerna
0 - 0
FC Lugano
Paulista A1 »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Ituano
2 - 1
São Paulo информация
Copa Colombia »
Thu 22 фев
20:30
Fortaleza
20:30
Deportivo Pereira
Thu 22 фев
20:00
Tigres FC
20:00
Barranquilla
Thu 22 фев
22:00
Cortuluá
22:00
Real Santander
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Valledupar
1 - 2
Real Cartagena информация
CONCACAF Champions »
Thu 22 фев
04:00 Готовые
CD Motagua
0 - 1
Tijuana информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Tauro
1 - 0
FC Dallas информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 5
América информация
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Thu 22 фев
22:30
Deportes Valdivia
22:30
CD Melipilla
1. Lig »
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
Adanaspor
1 - 0
Adana Demirspor информация
Thu 22 фев
14:00 Готовые
Boluspor
1 - 1
Erzurumspor информация
Primera B Metro. »
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Comunicaciones
21:00
Dep. Español
Thu 22 фев
01:05 Готовые
Def. Belgrano
1 - 1
Talleres R. Escalada информация
Torneo de Verano »
Thu 22 фев
03:00 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 1
Carmelita информация
Tercera Division группа 9 »
Thu 22 фев
17:00 Готовые
At. Malagueño
2 - 1
Loja за
Super League India »
Thu 22 фев
15:30 Готовые
Mumbai City
3 - 2
NorthEast United информация
Premier League »
Thu 22 фев
16:00 Готовые
Al-Ittihad
1 - 1
ENPPI информация
Thu 22 фев
19:00 воспроизведении 16'
Al Nasr
1 - 0
Zamalek
Pernambucano 1 »
Thu 22 фев
00:00 Готовые
Acadêmica
1 - 0
Central SC информация
Thu 22 фев
01:45 Готовые
Belo Jardim FC
0 - 0
Sport Recife информация
Baiano 1 »
Thu 22 фев
01:45 воспроизведении 80'
Jacuipense
0 - 1
Vitória
Thu 22 фев
00:30 Готовые
Fluminense Feira
0 - 2
Bahia de Feira информация
Clausura Panama »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Postponed
Tauro
02:00
Atlético Veragüense
Copa de Campeones Saudí »
Thu 22 фев
18:00 воспроизведении 65'
Al Nassr
0 - 1
Al Batin
Carioca 1 группа 3 »
Thu 22 фев
23:30
Nova Iguaçu
23:30
Botafogo
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Cabofriense
21:00
Boavista SC
Primera C Metro. »
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Sportivo Barracas
21:00
Dep. Armenio
Thu 22 фев
21:00
JJ Urquiza
21:00
Dep. Merlo
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Martín Burzaco
21:00
Excursionistas
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Cañuelas
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Leandro N. Alem
21:00
Berazategui
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Dock Sud
21:00
El Porvenir
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Arg. Quilmes
21:00
Luján
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Defensores
21:00
Sportivo Italiano
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Midland
21:00
Ituzaingó
Thu 22 фев
21:00
Def. Unidos
21:00
Central Córdoba Rosario
Copa de la Liga de Islandia группа 1 »
Clausura Honduras »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
CD Platense
1 - 1
Real España информация
Premier League »
Thu 22 фев
21:30
Humble Lions
21:30
Portmore United
Copa do Nordeste группа 2 »
Thu 22 фев
23:00
Confiança
23:00
Treze
Clausura »
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Sonsonate FC
1 - 3
FAS информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
Isidro Metapán
2 - 2
Pasaquina FC информация
Thu 22 фев
02:00 Готовые
L.A. Firpo
1 - 1
CD Dragon информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook