6

Все лиги и соревнования в Эстония

Футбол результаты | Эстония
Meistriliiga
воскр 25 фев
Kalju
12:00
Kuressaare
Trans
12:00
Pärnu Vaprus
Tue 27 фев
Tallinna Kalev
18:00
Levadia
Paide
18:00
Tulevik Viljandi
Wed 28 фев
Flora
18:30
Tammeka
команда / Points
1 Kalju KAL 0
2 Tammeka TAM 0
3 Levadia LEV 0
4 Tulevik Viljandi TUL 0
5 Kuressaare KUR 0
 
6 Flora FLO 0
7 Paide PAI 0
8 Tallinna Kalev TAL 0
9 Trans TRA 0
10 Pärnu Vaprus PVA 0
Esiliiga
Sat 24 фев
Levadia Tallinn
12:00
Rakvere JK Tarvas
Nõmme Kalju II
12:00
Flora Tallinn II
Tartu FC Santos
15:00
Welco Elekter
воскр 25 фев
Maardu FC
12:00
FC Elva
Tallinna Kalev II
12:00
Keila
команда / Points
1 Levadia Tallinn II LEV 0
2 FC Elva FCE 0
3 Keila KEI 0
4 Welco Elekter WEL 0
5 Flora Tallinn II FLO 0
 
6 Tallinna Kalev II TKA 0
7 Maardu FC MAA 0
8 Tartu FC Santos TFS 0
9 Nõmme Kalju II NOM 0
10 Rakvere JK Tarvas RAK 0
Segunda B Estonia
Sat 24 фев
Vändra JK Vaprus
12:00
TJK Legion
Pärnu
12:00
Tammeka II
K-Järve Järve
12:00
Paide II
Ajax Lasnamäe
12:00
Võru
воскр 25 фев
Flora III
15:00
Nõmme United
команда / Points
1 Vändra JK Vaprus VAN 0
2 Nõmme United NOM 0
3 Tammeka II TAM 0
4 TJK Legion TJK 0
5 Paide II PAI 0
 
6 Flora III FLO 0
7 Ajax Lasnamäe AJA 0
8 K-Järve JK Järve JKJ 0
9 Pärnu PAR 0
10 Võru VOR 0
группа 1
Sat 24 март
Maardu United
11:00
Tallinna Infonet
Tartu Santos II
12:00
JK Piraaja
Sillamäe Kalev
12:00
Maardu II
Noorus-96
13:00
Põhja-Tallinna
Ararat
17:00
Trans II
воскр 25 март
Joker
16:00
Tammeka III
K-Järve Järve
17:00
Tartu Welco II
команда / Points
1 Maardu United MRU 0
2 Tartu Welco II TJK 0
3 Trans II JKN 0
4 Tallinna Infonet TIN 0
5 Maardu II MST 0
6 JK Piraaja PIR 0
7 Tammeka III TMK 0
 
8 K-Järve JK Järve II KJK 0
9 Joker JOK 0
10 Ararat FCA 0
11 Noorus-96 NOO 0
12 Sillamäe Kalev SIK 0
13 Tartu Santos II TFC 0
14 Põhja-Tallinna JK Volta PTV 0
группа 2
Sat 24 март
Tallinna Kalev
11:00
Pärnu Vaprus II
Poseidon JK
12:00
Raplamaa
Kuressaare II
13:00
Ganvix
воскр 25 март
Tulevik II
11:00
TJK Legion II
Torva
16:00
Läänemaa
Otepää
16:00
Viimsi MRJK
понед 26 март
Tabasalu Charma
19:00
Paide III
команда / Points
1 Tallinna Kalev III TKA 0
2 Viimsi MRJK	VII 0
3 Läänemaa Haapsalu LAH 0
4 TJK Legion II TJK 0
5 Paide III PAI 0
6 Pärnu Vaprus II PAR 0
7 Ganvix GAN 0
 
8 Tabasalu Charma TAB 0
9 Otepää OTE 0
10 Torva TOR 0
11 Tulevik II TUL 0
12 Kuressaare II KUR 0
13 Poseidon JK JKP 0
14 Raplamaa RAP 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook