4

Все лиги и соревнования в Эквадор

Primera A 1 Phase
Sat 17 фев
Barcelona
3-2
Universidad
CD El Nacional
1-2
CS Emelec
Macará
1-3
Independiente
воскр 18 фев
Deportivo Cuenca
2-1
Liga de Quito
Aucas
0-0
Delfin
Tue 20 фев
Guayaquil City
01:00
Técnico
команда / Points
1 Independiente del Valle IVT 3
2 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 3
3 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 3
4 CS Emelec EME 3
5 Delfin DEL 1
6 Aucas AUC 1
 
7 Guayaquil City RIV 0
8 Técnico Universitario TEC 0
9 Universidad Católica UCE 0
10 Liga de Quito LIG 0
11 CD El Nacional NAC 0
12 Macará MAC 0
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30 воспроизведении 85'
Zob Ahan
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook