5

Все лиги и соревнования в Кипр

1 Division
Sat 17 фев
AEK Larnaca
6-1
Ethnikos Achna
APOEL
2-1
Omonia Nicosia
Apollon Limassol
5-1
Alki Oroklini
Nea Salamis
0-3
AEL Limassol
воскр 18 фев
Anorthosis
4-0
Ermis Aradippou
Doxa
1-1
Paphos
Wed 21 фев
Aris Limassol
17:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
команда / Points
1 APOEL APO 60
2 Apollon Limassol APO 58
3 Anorthosis ANO 53
4 AEK Larnaca AEK 52
5 AEL Limassol AEL 48
6 Omonia Nicosia OMO 44
7 Doxa DOX 31
 
8 Ermis Aradippou ERM 27
9 Paphos PAP 25
10 Alki Oroklini ALK 23
11 Nea Salamis NEA 21
12 Olympiakos Nicosia OLY 17
13 Aris Limassol ARI 16
14 Ethnikos Achna ETH 8
2 Division
пятн 16 фев
EN THOI Lakatamia
1-0
Paeek
ASIL Lysi
0-0
Karmiotissa
Sat 17 фев
Enosis Neon Paral.
6-0
Xylotympou
Othellos Athienou
0-0
Halkanoras
Anagennisi
1-0
Ayia Napa
Digenis Voroklinis
1-0
AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou
0-0
Ethnikos Assias
команда / Points
1 Enosis Neon Paralimni ENO 42
2 Anagennisi ANA 40
3 Othellos Athienou OTH 36
4 Ayia Napa AYI 33
5 Karmiotissa KAR 32
6 Omonia Aradippou OMO 31
7 AE Zakakiou AEZ 30
 
8 ASIL Lysi ASI 28
9 Paeek PAE 24
10 Digenis Voroklinis DIG 20
11 EN THOI Lakatamia ENT 16
12 Ethnikos Assias ETH 12
13 Xylotympou XYL 12
14 Halkanoras HAL 8
3 Division
Sat 17 фев
Akritas
1-0
Elpida Xylofagou
APEA
1-2
ENAD
Ethnikos Latsion
3-2
Peyia
Digenis Akritas
2-0
Ormideia
Foinikas Agia Mar.
2-1
Digenis Ypsonas
Olympiada Lympion
2-0
Ahironas
воскр 18 фев
Onisilos Sotira
1-0
MEAP Nisou
Wed 21 фев
APEP
14:00
Leivadiakós
команда / Points
1 Onisilos Sotira ONI 51
2 MEAP Nisou MEA 48
3 Akritas AKR 39
4 Digenis Ypsonas DYP 37
5 Peyia PEY 36
6 Ethnikos Latsion ETH 29
7 Elpida Xylofagou ELP 28
8 APEA APE 25
 
9 ENAD ENA 25
10 Olympiada Lympion OLY 23
11 Digenis Akritas DIG 23
12 Ahironas AHI 22
13 Ormideia ORM 22
14 APEP APE 18
15 Foinikas Agia Marina FOI 17
16 Leivadiakós LEV 15
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30 воспроизведении 85'
Zob Ahan
1 - 0
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook