7

Все лиги и соревнования в Болгария

Футбол результаты | Болгария
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
A PFG
Sat 17 фев
Etar
3-3
Septemvri Sofia
Vereya
0-5
CSKA Sofia
Cherno More Varna
1-4
Beroe
воскр 18 фев
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets
4-1
Slavia Sofia
Levski Sofia
1-0
Botev Plovdiv
понед 19 фев
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
команда / Points
1 Ludogorets LUD 51
2 CSKA Sofia CSK 50
3 Levski Sofia LSO 42
4 Beroe BER 37
5 Botev Plovdiv BOT 32
6 Vereya VER 31
7 FC Lokomotiv Plovdiv LPL 26
 
8 Cherno More Varna CVA 25
9 Septemvri Sofia SEP 24
10 Slavia Sofia SSO 24
11 Pirin Blagoevgrad OFK 19
12 Etar ETA 19
13 Dunav 2010 Ruse DUN 15
14 Vitosha Bistritsa FKV 5
группа 1
пятн 23 фев
Vereya II
-
Yambol 1915
Rakovski 2011
-
Borislav 2009
Karnobat
-
Asenovets
Arda
-
Svilengrad
Evrokolezh
-
Tundzha Yagoda
Dimitrovgrad
-
Levski Karlovo
Gigant Saedinenie
-
Minyor Radnevo
Rozova dolina
-
Zagorets
Atletik Kuklen
-
Sokol Markovo
команда / Points
1 Arda ARK 47
2 Zagorets ZAG 42
3 Borislav 2009 BOR 34
4 Karnobat KAR 33
5 Minyor Radnevo MIN 31
6 Levski Karlovo LEV 31
7 Sokol Markovo SKM 29
8 Atletik Kuklen AKU 29
9 Asenovets ASE 27
 
10 Yambol 1915 YAM 23
11 Rozova dolina ROZ 23
12 Dimitrovgrad DIM 19
13 Evrokolezh EVR 18
14 Svilengrad SVI 17
15 Rakovski 2011 RAK 15
16 Gigant Saedinenie GIG 11
17 Vereya II VSZ 11
18 Tundzha Yagoda TUY 2
группа 2
Sat 24 фев
Dorostol
-
Septemvri Tervel
Kubrat
-
Botev Novi Pazar
Lokomotiv Ruse
-
Svetkavitsa
Dobrudzha 1919
-
Hitrino
Spartak Varna
-
Kaliakra
Benkovski Byala
-
Suvorovo
команда / Points
1 Dobrudzha 1919 DOB 41
2 Suvorovo SUV 33
3 Hitrino HIT 31
4 Lokomotiv Ruse LOR 26
5 Kaliakra KAL 25
6 Botev Novi Pazar BOT 21
 
7 Septemvri Tervel SEP 20
8 Svetkavitsa Targovishte SVE 20
9 Kubrat KUB 9
10 Spartak Varna SVA 7
11 Benkovski Byala BEN 4
12 Dorostol DOR 0
группа 3
Sat 24 фев
Botev Ihtiman
-
Svoboda
Belasitsa
-
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Vihren
-
Rilski Sportist
OFK Elin Pelin
-
Pirin Gotse Delch.
Germaneya
-
Septemvri Simitli
Pirin Razlog
-
Marek
Chavdar Etropole
-
Slivnishki geroy
FK Minyor Pernik
-
Bansko
Hebar
-
Balkan Botevgrad
команда / Points
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSK 47
2 Hebar HEB 40
3 Vihren VIH 37
4 Septemvri Simitli SEP 31
5 Slivnishki geroy SLI 26
6 Bansko BAN 25
7 Pirin Razlog PIR 24
8 FK Minyor Pernik FKM 24
9 Marek MAR 23
 
10 Svoboda SVO 23
11 Chavdar Etropole CHA 22
12 Belasitsa BEL 22
13 Rilski Sportist RIL 21
14 Pirin Gotse Delchev PIR 19
15 Balkan Botevgrad BAL 18
16 OFK Elin Pelin ELP 14
17 Germaneya GER 8
18 Botev Ihtiman BOT 8

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook