Футбол результаты | Бразилия
Serie A
Sat 21 апр
Bahía
1-0
Santos FC
воскр 22 апр
Flamengo
2-0
América Mineiro
Paraná
0-4
Corinthians
Palmeiras
1-0
Internacional
Ceará
0-0
São Paulo
Atl. Mineiro
2-1
Vitória
Fluminense Janeiro
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Chapecoense
1-1
Vasco da Gama
понед 23 апр
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-0
Atletico PR
Tue 24 апр
Sport Recife
1-1
Botafogo
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 6
2 Atletico PR ATP 4
3 Flamengo FLA 4
4 Vasco da Gama VAS 4
5 Palmeiras PAL 4
6 São Paulo SAO 4
7 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 4
8 América Mineiro AMF 3
9 Santos FC SAN 3
10 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 3
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 3
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 3
13 Bahía BAH 3
14 Botafogo BOT 2
15 Vitória VIT 1
16 Ceará CEA 1
17 Sport Recife SPO 1
18 Chapecoense CHA 1
19 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 0
20 Paraná PAR 0
Serie B Brazil
Wed 25 апр
Atlético GO
3-2
Guaraní Campinas
Fortaleza EC
3-1
CRB
Sat 28 апр
Figueirense
00:15
Boa EC
CSA
01:30
Oeste
Coritiba FBC
02:30
Criciuma EC
Paysandu Belém
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
Vila Nova
21:30
Sampaio Correa FC
EC Juventude
21:30
Avaí
воскр 29 апр
Ponte Preta
00:01
Londrina
São Bento
02:00
Goiás EC
команда / Points
1 Fortaleza EC FOR 9
2 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 6
3 Paysandu Belém PAY 6
4 Vila Nova VIL 6
5 Atlético GO ATL 6
6 Oeste OES 4
7 São Bento SAO 4
8 Guaraní Campinas GUA 3
9 CSA CSA 3
10 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 3
 
11 Londrina LON 3
12 Ponte Preta PPE 3
13 Coritiba FBC COT 3
14 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 2
15 EC Juventude JUV 1
16 Avaí AVA 1
17 Criciuma EC CRI 0
18 Goiás EC GOI 0
19 Boa EC BOA 0
20 CRB CRB 0
группа 1
Sat 21 апр
Remo
1-0
Globo
воскр 22 апр
Botafogo PB
4-0
Náutico
ABC
1-0
SD Juazeirense
Confiança
3-0
Salgueiro
Santa Cruz
3-1
Atlético Acreano
команда / Points
1 Confiança CON 6
2 Botafogo PB BOT 4
3 Santa Cruz SAN 4
4 ABC ABC 3
5 Remo REM 3
 
6 Globo GLO 3
7 Atlético Acreano ATL 3
8 Salgueiro SAL 1
9 Náutico NAU 1
10 SD Juazeirense SDJ 0
группа 2
Sat 21 апр
Tombense
3-0
Joinville
Bragantino
1-0
Tupi
Volta Redonda
3-0
Cuiabá
Luverdense
1-2
Botafogo SP
воскр 22 апр
Ypiranga FC
2-1
Operário PR
команда / Points
1 Botafogo SP BOT 4
2 Bragantino BRA 4
3 Volta Redonda VOL 3
4 Tombense TOM 3
5 Operário PR OPE 3
 
6 Ypiranga FC YPI 3
7 Tupi TUP 3
8 Cuiabá CUI 3
9 Joinville JEC 3
10 Luverdense LUV 0
Serie D
Sat 21 апр
Madureira RJ
0-0
Linense CA
Iporá
2-0
Corumbaense
Ceilândia
0-0
Sinop FC
Sergipe
0-0
ASA Arapiraquense
EC São José
1-0
Brusque
Dom Bosco
0-1
Brasiliense
Espirito Santo
1-1
Trabalhadores
Baré EC
0-1
Manaus
воскр 22 апр
Ferroviária
1-1
Novo Hamburgo
Cordino
1-1
Ferroviário
Jacuipense
1-1
Central SC
CA Tubarão
1-0
Cianorte
Maringá
1-1
Caldense
Itumbiara
2-2
Macaé Esporte
Uberlândia
1-0
Itapemirim
Mirassol
1-0
Nova Iguaçu
Internacional SC
0-3
Caxias do Sul
Santa Rita
2-4
Itabaiana
SD Sparta
1-1
Altos
Campinense
1-0
Fluminense Feira
Flamengo Arcoverde
2-1
Murici
SAO Raimundo EC
1-1
Real Ariquemes
Guarani Juazeiro
3-3
Belo Jardim FC
4 de Julho
1-0
Interporto
Nacional AM
3-0
São Raimundo RR
Prudentópolis
2-0
Mogi Mirim
ASSU
0-1
Moto Club MA
Novoperário
0-0
Aparecidense
Plácido Castro
2-2
Santos AP
Barcelona RO
1-1
Independiente PA
понед 23 апр
Americano
2-2
Novorizontino
Tue 24 апр
Imperatriz
0-0
América RN
Vitória Conquista
0-0
Treze
Macapá
0-3
Rio Branco Acre
команда / Points
3 Rio Branco Acre RIO 3
15 Manaus MAN 3
58 Baré EC BAR 0
66 Macapá ECM 0
21 Santos AP SAN 1
22 Plácido de Castro PLA 1
28 Independiente PA IND 1
38 Barcelona RO BRO 1
2 Nacional AM NAC 3
30 Real Ariquemes RDA 1
37 SAO Raimundo EC REC 1
67 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
14 4 de Julho 4DE 3
26 Ferroviário FER 1
33 Cordino COR 1
60 Interporto INT 0
16 Moto Club MA MOT 3
25 Altos ALT 1
36 SD Sparta SDS 1
61 ASSU ASS 0
17 Belo Jardim FC BEL 1
18 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 1
44 Imperatriz IMP 1
46 América RN ARN 1
31 Central SC CEN 1
34 Jacuipense JAC 1
45 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 1
47 Sergipe SER 1
7 Flamengo Arcoverde FEC 3
11 Campinense CAM 3
53 Murici MUR 0
59 Fluminense de Feira FLU 0
4 Itabaiana ITA 3
42 Treze TRE 1
 
51 Vitória da Conquista VIT 1
63 Santa Rita SAN 0
5 Iporá IPO 3
13 Brasiliense BRA 3
62 Dom Bosco DBO 0
65 Corumbaense COR 0
41 Aparecidense APA 1
43 Sinop FC SIN 1
48 Ceilândia CEI 1
49 Novoperário NOV 1
19 Itumbiara ITU 1
20 Macaé Esporte MAC 1
29 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 1
39 Espirito Santo ESP 1
8 Uberlândia UBE 3
23 Novorizontino NOV 1
24 Americano AME 1
55 Itapemirim ITA 0
27 Caldense CAL 1
40 Maringá GRE 1
50 Linense CA LIN 1
52 Madureira RJ MAD 1
1 Caxias do Sul CAX 3
10 Mirassol MIR 3
56 Nova Iguaçu NOV 0
68 Internacional SC INT 0
12 CA Tubarão TUB 3
32 Ferroviária FER 1
35 Novo Hamburgo NOV 1
54 Cianorte CIA 0
6 Prudentópolis PRU 3
9 EC São José ECS 3
57 Brusque BRU 0
64 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook