1

Все лиги и соревнования в Benin

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Sat 20 Jan
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
воскр 21 Jan
Southampton
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur
понед 22 Jan
Swansea City
1-0
Liverpool
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 45
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 22
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 20
Primera Division
пятн 19 Jan
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Sat 20 Jan
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
воскр 21 Jan
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
7-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
1-2
Celta
Real Betis
0-5
Barcelona
понед 22 Jan
Eibar
1-1
Málaga
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Celta CEL 28
8 Eibar EIB 28
9 Getafe GET 27
10 Girona GIR 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Athletic ATH 26
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 12
Serie A
воскр 21 Jan
Atalanta
0-1
Napoli
Bologna
3-0
Benevento
Udinese
1-1
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
1-1
Torino
Sampdoria
3-1
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-3
Crotone
Lazio
5-1
Chievo
Cagliari
1-2
Milan
Inter
1-1
Roma
понед 22 Jan
Juventus
1-0
Genoa
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 54
2 Juventus JUV 53
3 Lazio LAZ 43
4 Inter INT 43
5 Roma ROM 40
6 Sampdoria SAM 33
7 Milan ACM 31
8 Atalanta ATL 30
9 Udinese UDI 29
10 Torino TOR 29
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 28
12 Bologna BOL 27
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 22
15 Genoa GEN 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 Crotone CRO 18
18 SPAL POL 16
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
пятн 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Sat 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
воскр 21 Jan
Bayern München
4-2
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
1-1
Hannover 96
команда / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 47
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 31
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
6 B. Dortmund BVB 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 27
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
пятн 19 Jan
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Sat 20 Jan
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
воскр 21 Jan
Nice
1-0
Saint Etienne
Monaco
3-1
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
PSG
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
4 Monaco MON 46
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 34
7 Montpellier MPL 31
8 Rennes REN 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera Division
Wed 22 ноя
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Thu 23 ноя
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Thu 30 ноя
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
пятн 08 дек
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Sat 09 дек
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
воскр 10 дек
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
понед 11 дек
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Tue 12 дек
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Sat 20 Jan
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
воскр 21 Jan
Querétaro
0-0
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
0-0
León
Monterrey
0-0
Tijuana
Pachuca
3-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
1-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-0
América
понед 22 Jan
Santos Laguna
1-0
Morelia
команда / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
2 León LEO 7
3 Santos Laguna SAN 6
4 Puebla PUE 6
5 Monterrey MON 5
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 5
7 América AME 5
8 Tijuana TIJ 5
9 Pachuca PAC 4
 
10 Querétaro QRO 4
11 Toluca TOL 4
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
13 Tigres UANL UAN 4
14 Morelia MOR 4
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
пятн 19 Jan
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Sat 20 Jan
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
воскр 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
2-3
Excelsior
Willem II
1-1
Groningen
Ajax
2-0
Feyenoord
Heracles
1-2
PSV
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 49
2 Ajax AJA 44
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 Excelsior EXC 24
11 VVV Venlo VVV 23
12 Heracles HER 22
13 Groningen GRO 21
14 Willem II WIL 17
15 Twente 1965 TWE 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Primeira Liga
пятн 19 Jan
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Sat 20 Jan
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
воскр 21 Jan
Desportivo Aves
0-2
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
1-0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
2-0
Boavista
Vitória
3-1
Estoril
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 26
9 Boavista BOA 24
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Feirense FEI 20
12 Belenenses BEL 20
13 Portimonense POR 18
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 18
15 Moreirense MOR 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Serie A
воскр 03 дек
Botafogo
2-2
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Vitória
1-2
Flamengo
Sport Recife
1-0
Corinthians
Atletico PR
3-0
Palmeiras
Atl. Mineiro
4-3
Grêmio Porto Ale.
São Paulo
1-1
Bahía
Santos FC
1-1
Avaí
Vasco da Gama
2-1
Ponte Preta
Chapecoense
2-1
Coritiba FBC
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 72
2 Palmeiras PAL 63
3 Santos FC SAN 63
4 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 62
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 57
6 Flamengo FLA 56
7 Vasco da Gama VAS 56
8 Chapecoense CHA 54
9 Atl. Mineiro ATM 54
10 Botafogo BOT 53
 
11 Atletico PR ATP 51
12 Bahía BAH 50
13 São Paulo SAO 50
14 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 47
15 Sport Recife SPO 45
16 Vitória VIT 43
17 Coritiba FBC COT 43
18 Avaí AVA 43
19 Ponte Preta PPE 39
20 Atlético GO ATL 36
Capital One Cup »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Bristol City
2 - 3
Man. City информация
Copa del Rey »
Tue 23 Jan
21:30 воспроизведении 83'
Sevilla
3 - 1
Atlético
Copa Libertadores »
Coupe de France »
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Chateauroux
(3)1-1(4)
Chambly информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Nantes
3 - 4
Auxerre информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Bourg-Péronnas
2 - 0
Toulouse информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Canet Roussillon
(3)1-1(4)
Caen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Granville
3 - 2
Concarneau информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Colomiers
1 - 2
Sochaux информация
Tue 23 Jan
21:00 Готовые
Épinal
0 - 2
Olympique Marseille информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Stade Briochin
0 - 1
Lens информация
Premiership »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Partick Thistle
1 - 2
Celtic информация
Taça da Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
21:45 воспроизведении 65'
Vitória Setúbal
1 - 0
UD Oliveirense
Friendly »
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
B. Leverkusen
3 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Häcken
5 - 0
Utsiktens BK информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
Hobro
2 - 1
Skive информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Thun
1 - 1
Wil 1900 информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
Dinamo Kiev информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:30 Готовые
Slavoj Vyšehrad
1 - 3
Teplice информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:15 Готовые
Luzern
1 - 1
Chiasso информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Готовые
Lokomotiv Moskva
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Pogon Szczecin информация
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Orebro SK
4 - 1
Karlslund информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Tue 23 Jan
09:00 Готовые
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk информация
Tue 23 Jan
01:30 Готовые
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football информация
Tue 23 Jan
01:00 Готовые
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe информация
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 Готовые
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie информация
Tue 23 Jan
11:00 Готовые
Senica
3 - 1
Sered информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Готовые
Hermannstadt
3 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara информация
Tue 23 Jan
12:00 Готовые
Vihren
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Podbrezová
1 - 1
Poprad информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
GOŠK Gabela
1 - 0
Igman Konjic информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 0
Stumbras информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Krsko Posavje
0 - 1
Ruzomberok информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Ried
7 - 0
Gurten информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:00 Готовые
Vardar Skopje
1 - 0
Beroe информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Wisla Kraków
1 - 0
Videoton II информация
Tue 23 Jan
15:45 Готовые
Allerheiligen
3 - 2
Gleisdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:00 Готовые
Lech Poznań
4 - 3
Etar информация
Tue 23 Jan
16:30 Готовые
Puskás Akadémia
1 - 1
Osijek информация
Tue 23 Jan
17:30 Готовые
Stal Bielsko Bia.
4 - 1
Námestovo информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Mannsdorf
7 - 0
Sieghartskirchen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Ostbahn XI
0 - 6
Ebreichsdorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
Gerasdorf
3 - 6
Parndorf информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Heven
1 - 7
Wattenscheid 09 информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
SC Bruck
0 - 3
Wiener Neustadt информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
KF Tirana
0 - 0
Cherno More Varna информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:00 Готовые
SV Hitzendorf
3 - 2
Köflach информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Eilenburg
1 - 2
Auerbach информация
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Donau Linz
0 - 2
Vorwarts Steyr информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Bohemian FC информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Dundalk
4 - 2
Cabinteely информация
Tue 23 Jan
21:00 Готовые
Metropolitanos
2 - 2
Atlético Pantoja информация
Tue 23 Jan
14:00 Готовые
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Tennis Borussia информация
Pro League »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Mouscron Peruwelz
0 - 3
Kortrijk информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Sint-Truiden
2 - 0
Mechelen информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 1
Standard de Liège информация
2. Liga »
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
1. FC Union Berlin информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Ingolstadt 04
0 - 0
Sandhausen информация
Tue 23 Jan
18:30 Готовые
Bochum
0 - 2
MSV Duisburg информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Nürnberg
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg информация
Copa Escocia »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Livingston FC
0 - 1
Falkirk информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Peterhead
2 - 3
Dumbarton информация
Ligue 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
19:00 Готовые
Gazélec Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nîmes информация
League One »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Rotherham United
2 - 0
Bradford City информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Doncaster Rovers информация
League Two »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Notts County
1 - 2
Crawley Town информация
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones группа 3 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Готовые
Ruanda
0 - 1
Libia информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:00 Готовые
Guinea Ecuatorial
1 - 3
Нигерия информация
Conference »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Fylde
3 - 0
Maidstone United информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Gateshead
1 - 1
Woking информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Chester
1 - 1
Hartlepool United информация
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions »
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Eastern Football .
2 - 4
Lam Son Thanh Hoa информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:30 Готовые
Muang Thong United
5 - 2
Johor FC информация
Tue 23 Jan
10:00 Готовые
Brisbane Roar
2 - 3
Ceres La Salle информация
Tue 23 Jan
13:00 Готовые
Chiangrai United
2 - 1
Bali United информация
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura группа 1 »
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Margate
2 - 0
Thurrock информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:30 Готовые
Burgess Hill Town
2 - 0
Harlow Town информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Dorking Wanderers
20:45
Billericay Town
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Dulwich Hamlet FC
1 - 2
Wingate & Finchley информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45
Lowestoft Town
20:45
Hendon
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Metropolitan
2 - 0
Tonbridge Angels информация
Non League Premier группа 2 »
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Ashton United
1 - 0
Stourbridge информация
Tue 23 Jan
20:45 Готовые
Coalville Town FC
0 - 0
Stafford Rangers информация

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook