4

Все лиги и соревнования в андорра

группа 1
воскр 18 март
FC Santa Coloma
1-0
Inter Club d'Esca.
Engordany
1-1
UE Santa Coloma
Lusitanos
6-1
Penya Encarnada
Sant Julià
9-1
Encamp
команда / Points
1 FC Santa Coloma SCO 48
2 Engordany UEE 47
3 Sant Julià SJU 42
4 Lusitanos LUS 34
 
5 UE Santa Coloma FCS 29
6 Inter Club d'Escaldes INT 25
7 Encamp FCE 10
8 Penya Encarnada PEN 2
группа 2
Sat 21 апр
FC Santa Coloma
1-0
Sant Julià
воскр 22 апр
Lusitanos
4-2
Engordany
команда / Points
1 FC Santa Coloma SCO 9
2 Lusitanos LUS 6
 
3 Engordany UEE 3
4 Sant Julià SJU 0
группа 3
воскр 22 апр
Inter Club d'Esca.
3-1
UE Santa Coloma
Penya Encarnada
2-1
Encamp
команда / Points
1 Penya Encarnada PEN 9
2 Inter Club d'Escaldes INT 6
 
3 UE Santa Coloma FCS 3
4 Encamp FCE 0
2a Divisio
Sat 10 март
Esports C.E. Jenl.
3-3
Atlètic Amèrica
воскр 11 март
Carroi
2-6
FC Ordino
La Massana
3-1
Santa Coloma
Encamp II
3-2
Lusitanos II
FC Rangers
0-4
Atletic Escaldes
команда / Points
1 FC Ordino FCO 43
2 Atletic Escaldes ATL 43
3 Carroi CAR 38
4 La Massana LAM 35
5 UE Santa Coloma II SCO 21
 
6 Encamp II ENC 21
7 Atlètic Amèrica AME 17
8 Q Esports C.E. Jenlai QES 14
9 FC Rangers FCR 13
10 Lusitanos II LUS 1
UCL »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Real Madrid
Ligue 1 »
Wed 25 апр
18:45
Caen
18:45
Toulouse
Copa Libertadores группа 2 »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
At. Nacional
4 - 1
Bolívar информация
Copa Libertadores группа 6 »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
Santos FC
2 - 0
Estudiantes La Plata информация
Copa Libertadores группа 7 »
Wed 25 апр
00:15 Готовые
Deportivo Lara
2 - 1
Millonarios информация
FA Cup China »
Segunda B группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
18:15
Toledo
18:15
RM Castilla
Segunda B группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
UD Melilla
20:00
Córdoba B
J1 League »
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Consadole Sapporo
12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashima Antlers
12:00
Vissel Kobe
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Kashiwa Reysol
12:00
Urawa Reds
Wed 25 апр
12:00
FC Tokyo
12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Shonan Bellmare
12:00
Gamba Osaka
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Júbilo Iwata
12:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Nagoya Grampus
12:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Cerezo Osaka
12:00
Vegalta Sendai
Wed 25 апр
12:00
Sagan Tosu
12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Zlin
18:00
Jablonec
Segunda Liga »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Académica
17:00
Porto II
Primera B Colombia »
Wed 25 апр
02:45 Готовые
Atlético Fútbol
3 - 3
Deportes Quindío информация
Eliteserien »
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Ranheim
18:30
SK Brann Bergen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Stabaek IF
18:30
IK Start Kristiansand
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 25 апр
14:30
Alessandria
14:30
Viterbese
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 25 апр
02:30 Готовые
Fortaleza EC
3 - 1
CRB информация
Wed 25 апр
00:15 Готовые
Atlético GO
3 - 2
Guaraní Campinas информация
PSL »
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Polokwane City
19:30
Cape Town City FC
Wed 25 апр
19:30
SuperSport United
19:30
Free State Stars
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Maritzburg United
19:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Platinum Stars
19:30
AmaZulu
Wed 25 апр
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Bidvest Wits
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Levski Sofia
17:30
CSKA Sofia
Football League »
Wed 25 апр
14:00
Anagennisi
14:00
Kissamikos
Wed 25 апр
14:00
Panserraikos FC
14:00
Aiginiakos
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Doxa Dramas
16:00
Apollon Kalamarias
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Sparti
16:00
Trikala
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Aris Thessaloniki
16:00
Apollon Larissa
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Panachaiki
16:00
Karaiskakis
Veikkausliiga »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
FC Lahti
Wed 25 апр
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
Wed 25 апр
18:00
IFK Mariehamn
18:00
KuPS Kuopio
Cup »
Wed 25 апр
17:30
Fredericia
17:30
Silkeborg IF
Conference North »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Brackley Town
20:45
Chorley
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Darlington FC
20:45
Southport
Conference South »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Havant
20:45
East Thurrock United FC
Clausura Guatemala »
Wed 25 апр
20:00
Marquense
20:00
Antigua GFC
Regionalliga группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Schweinfurt
19:00
Bayreuth SpVgg
Regionalliga группа 2 »
Regionalliga группа 3 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Verl
19:00
Wuppertaler SV
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia
19:00
KFC Uerdingen 05
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
19:00
Viktoria Köln
Regionalliga группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Babelsberg
19:00
1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Oberlausitz
18:00
Germania Halberstadt
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Altglienicke
18:30
Hertha BSC II
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Union
19:00
Wacker Nordhausen
Wed 25 апр
18:30
Meuselwitz
18:30
Auerbach
Wed 25 апр
19:00
BFC Dynamo
19:00
Energie Cottbus
Wed 25 апр
19:00
Berliner AK 07
19:00
Neustrelitz
CFA группа 4 »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Le Havre II
17:00
Lorient II
FNL »
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Pardubice
17:00
MAS Táborsko
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Pribram
Wed 25 апр
18:00
SFC Opava
18:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Baník Sokolov
17:00
Varnsdorf
Wed 25 апр
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
18:00
Vlašim
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Vitkovice
17:00
České Budějovice
Wed 25 апр
17:00
Znojmo
17:00
Třinec
First League »
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Shkupi
16:00
Pobeda Junior
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Renova
16:00
FK Skopje
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Akademija Pandev
16:00
Šhkëndija 79
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Pelister
16:00
Sileks
Wed 25 апр
16:00
Vardar Skopje
16:00
Rabotnički
Non League Premier группа 1 »
Wed 25 апр
20:45
Leatherhead
20:45
Hendon
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook