6

Все лиги и соревнования в Алжир

Ligue 1
Thu 15 фев
Biskra
2-0
Olympique Médéa
ES Setif
2-1
CR Belouizdad
NA Hussein Dey
4-1
USM Blida
пятн 16 фев
DRB Tadjenant
1-0
JS Kabylie
USM El Harrach
0-0
USM Alger
MC Alger
3-0
CS Constantine
Sat 17 фев
USM Bel Abbès
2-5
MC Oran
Paradou
3-0
JS Saoura
команда / Points
1 CS Constantine CON 39
2 MC Oran ORA 35
3 MC Alger ALG 33
4 USM Alger USM 31
5 Paradou PAR 31
6 JS Saoura SAO 31
7 NA Hussein Dey HUS 30
8 ES Setif SET 29
 
9 USM Bel Abbès USM 23
10 Olympique Médéa OLY 23
11 CR Belouizdad BEL 22
12 Biskra USB 22
13 DRB Tadjenant DTA 21
14 JS Kabylie JSK 19
15 USM El Harrach HAR 18
16 USM Blida USM 12
Ligue 2
пятн 16 фев
MO Béjaïa
0-0
Bordj Arreridj
Skikda
2-0
RC Relizane
MC Saida
1-0
Tlemcen
ASM Oran
0-1
GC Mascara
El Eulma
2-0
Amal Bou Saâda
Aïn M'lila
2-0
RC Kouba
Chlef
1-2
JSM Béjaïa
Sat 17 фев
CA Batna
2-1
Aïn Fakroun
команда / Points
1 Aïn M'lila AML 40
2 Skikda SKI 38
3 MO Béjaïa MOB 36
4 JSM Béjaïa BEJ 36
5 Bordj Bou Arreridj BBA 35
6 Chlef CHL 32
7 RC Relizane RCR 32
8 ASM Oran ASM 26
 
9 MC Saida MCS 26
10 Amal Bou Saâda AMA 24
11 GC Mascara GCM 22
12 Tlemcen TLE 20
13 El Eulma EUL 20
14 RC Kouba KOU 20
15 CA Batna CAB 18
16 Aïn Fakroun FAK 16
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
понед 19 фев
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
понед 19 фев
01:30 Готовые
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors информация
понед 19 фев
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
понед 19 фев
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
понед 19 фев
01:00 Готовые
Veracruz
1 - 1
América информация
Primeira Liga »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
понед 19 фев
02:00 Готовые
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional информация
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior информация
Super League »
понед 19 фев
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
понед 19 фев
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
понед 19 фев
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
понед 19 фев
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
понед 19 фев
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia группа 8 »
понед 19 фев
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B группа 4 »
понед 19 фев
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
понед 19 фев
21:00
Nueva Chicago
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
A PFG »
понед 19 фев
16:30
Vitosha Bistritsa
16:30
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Superliga »
понед 19 фев
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro группа 3 »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
понед 19 фев
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena информация
Apertura LFPB »
понед 19 фев
00:30 Готовые
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora информация
Conference South »
понед 19 фев
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
понед 19 фев
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
понед 19 фев
00:00 Готовые
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá информация
AFC Champions группа 1 »
понед 19 фев
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
понед 19 фев
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions группа 2 »
понед 19 фев
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
понед 19 фев
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
понед 19 фев
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook