5

Все лиги и соревнования в Албания

Футбол результаты | Албания
Superliga »
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Kukësi
14:00
Laçi
Sat 24 фев
17:00
Skënderbeu
17:00
Partizani Tirana
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Lushnja
14:00
Kamza
Sat 24 фев
17:00
Teuta Durrës
17:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Luftëtari
14:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
1st Division »
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Korabi Peshkopi
14:00
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Kastrioti Krujë
14:00
Besa Kavajë
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
14:00
Erzeni Shijak
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Egnatia
14:00
Burreli
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Dinamo Tirana
14:00
Tërbuni Pukë
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Pogradeci
14:00
Shkumbini Peqin
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Iliria
14:00
Turbina Cërrik
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Shenkolli
14:00
Tomori Berat
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Apolonia Fier
14:00
KF Tirana
Sat 24 фев
14:00
Naftëtari
14:00
Bylis Ballsh
Superliga
Sat 24 фев
Kukësi
14:00
Laçi
Lushnja
14:00
Kamza
Luftëtari
14:00
Vllaznia Shkodër
Skënderbeu
17:00
Partizani Tirana
Teuta Durrës
17:00
Flamurtari Vlorë
команда / Points
1 Skënderbeu Korçë KFS 46
2 Flamurtari Vlorë FLA 35
3 Kukësi KUK 32
4 Laçi LAÇ 30
5 Kamza KAM 29
 
6 Partizani Tirana PAR 28
7 Luftëtari Gjirokastër LUF 27
8 Vllaznia Shkodër VLZ 21
9 Teuta Durrës TEU 17
10 Lushnja LUS 10
группа 1
воскр 25 фев
Kukësi II
14:00
Ada Velipojë
Partizani Tirana
14:00
Spartaku Tiranë
Klosi
14:00
Sopoti Librazhd
Tirana II
14:00
Vora
Gramshi
14:00
Veleçiku Koplik
Internacional
14:00
Mamurrasi
Luzi 2008
14:00
Kevitan
команда / Points
1 Vora VOR 34
2 Veleçiku Koplik VEL 31
3 Klosi KFF 25
4 Partizani Tirana II PTI 22
5 Luzi 2008 LUZ 20
6 Spartaku Tiranë KST 19
7 Tirana II TIR 17
 
8 Gramshi GRA 17
9 Internacional Tirana TIR 16
10 Ada Velipojë ADA 15
11 Kukësi II KUK 9
12 Kevitan KEV 8
13 Sopoti Librazhd SOP 6
14 Mamurrasi MAM 0
группа 2
воскр 25 фев
Këlcyra
14:00
Domosdova Prrenjas
Tepelena
14:00
Maliqi
Devolli
14:00
Përmeti
Elbasani
14:00
Albpetrol Patos
Gramozi Ersekë
14:00
Butrinti Sarandë
Oriku
14:00
Skrapari
Memaliaj
14:00
Delvina
команда / Points
1 Elbasani ELB 34
2 Oriku ORI 32
3 Albpetrol Patos ALB 29
4 Devolli DEV 28
5 Butrinti Sarandë BUT 26
6 Delvina DEL 24
7 Maliqi MAL 20
 
8 Këlcyra KEL 16
9 Tepelena TEP 16
10 Domosdova Prrenjas DOM 13
11 Memaliaj MEM 12
12 Gramozi Ersekë GRA 11
13 Skrapari SKR 10
14 Përmeti PER 9

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook