We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Sat 21 окт
SKA-Khabarovsk
10:30
Ufa
Tosno
13:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Rubin Kazán
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Amkar Perm
воскр 22 окт
Ural Sverdlovskaya
13:00
Akhmat Grozny
CSKA Moskva
15:30
Zenit
Anzhi
18:00
Arsenal Tula
понед 23 окт
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:30
FK Krasnodar
команда / Points
1 Zenit ZEN 28
2 Lokomotiv Moskva LOK 26
3 CSKA Moskva CSK 24
4 FK Krasnodar KRA 21
5 Spartak Moskva SPA 20
6 Ural Sverdlovskaya URA 19
7 Rubin Kazán FCR 17
8 Arsenal Tula ARS 17
 
9 Akhmat Grozny TER 17
10 Ufa UFA 17
11 FK Rostov na Donu FCR 16
12 Amkar Perm PER 15
13 Dinamo Moskva DIN 13
14 Tosno TOS 13
15 SKA-Khabarovsk SKA 11
16 Anzhi ANZ 9
группа 1
Sat 21 окт
Kaluga
13:00
FC Ararat Moscow
Sokol Saratov
13:00
FC Spartak Ryazan
Saturn Moskva
14:00
Zorkiy
Energomash
14:00
Dinamo Bryansk
воскр 22 окт
Rotor-2
13:00
Khimik
Metallurg Lipetsk
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
Strogino
16:00
Zenit Penza
команда / Points
1 FC Ararat Moscow FCA 35
2 FC Spartak Ryazan FSR 23
3 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 23
4 Torpedo Moskva TOR 22
5 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 22
6 Energomash ENE 21
7 Zorkiy ZOR 21
 
8 Saturn Moskva SAT 20
9 Sokol Saratov SOK 19
10 Strogino STR 18
11 Kaluga KAL 14
12 Zenit Penza ZEN 7
13 Khimik Novomoskovsk KHI 6
14 Rotor-2 ROT 4
группа 2
Sat 21 окт
Biolog Novokubansk
13:00
Dinamo Stavropol
SKA Rostov
13:30
Afips
Angusht
13:30
Torpedo Armavir
FK Legion Dynamo
13:30
Kuban Krasnodar
FC Krasnodar II
14:00
Anzhi II
Alaniya
14:00
Akademiya Futbola
Druzhba
15:00
Mashuk-KMV
Chayka
16:00
Chernomorets
команда / Points
1 Torpedo Armavir TOR 34
2 Afips AFI 32
3 FC Krasnodar II FCK 29
4 Chernomorets Novorossisk CHE 23
5 Chayka CHA 23
6 SKA Rostov SKA 20
7 Spartak Nalchik NAL 18
8 Angusht ANG 18
9 FK Legion Dynamo LEG 17
 
10 Biolog Novokubansk BIO 17
11 Akademiya Futbola AKA 16
12 Anzhi II ANZ 15
13 Druzhba DMA 14
14 Mashuk-KMV MAS 13
15 Alaniya Vladikavkaz ALA 9
16 Kuban Krasnodar II KUB 6
17 Dinamo Stavropol DIN 5
группа 3
пятн 20 окт
Lada Tolyatti
16:30
Orenburg II
Sat 21 окт
Dinamo Kirov
-
Mordovia Saransk
FC Chelyabinsk
12:00
Ural II
Neftekhimik
13:00
NoSta
Zenit Izhevsk
13:00
KamAZ
Krylya Sovetov II
13:00
Anzhi-Junior
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
Syzran-2003
команда / Points
1 Mordovia Saransk MOR 33
2 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 27
3 Syzran-2003 SYZ 26
4 Neftekhimik NEF 23
5 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 22
6 NoSta NOS 21
7 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 21
 
8 KamAZ KAM 20
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodoslk ZEL 14
10 Lada Tolyatti LAD 9
11 Orenburg II ORE 8
12 Krylya Sovetov II KSS 7
13 Ural II URA 4
14 Dinamo Kirov DIN 0
группа 4
пятн 20 окт
Murom
0-0
Spartak Kostroma
Torpedo Vladimir
17:00
Dolgie Prudy
Sat 21 окт
Znamya
12:00
Veles
Pskov 747
13:00
Tekstilshchik
Kolomna
13:00
Dynamo Petersburg
Chertanovo
14:00
Dnepr Smolensk
Kazanka
16:00
Luki-Energiya
команда / Points
1 Chertanovo CHE 32
2 Tekstilshchik TEK 29
3 Kazanka FKL 26
4 Murom MUR 26
5 Spartak Kostroma SPA 24
6 Torpedo Vladimir TOR 22
7 Veles VEL 21
 
8 Dolgie Prudy FCD 18
9 Pskov 747 PSK 16
10 Luki-Energiya LUK 12
11 Dnepr Smolensk DNE 12
12 Dynamo St Petersburg II DST 11
13 Kolomna KOL 4
14 Znamya ZNA 3
группа 5
Thu 12 окт
Sakhalin
3-1
Zenit Irkutsk
Smena Komsomolsk
0-2
FK Chita
команда / Points
1 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 21
2 FK Chita FCC 19
3 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 18
 
4 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 16
5 Smena Komsomolsk SME 14
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 8
Liga Rusa Sub 21
пятн 20 окт
Khabarovsk
2-0
Ufa Sub 21
Spartak Moskva Su.
1-1
Amkar Perm Sub 21
Tosno Sub 21
2-1
Rostov Sub 21
Rubin Kazan
2-3
Dynamo Moscú
Sat 21 окт
CSKA Moskva Sub21
13:00
Zenit Sub 21
воскр 22 окт
Ural Sub 21
07:00
Terek Grozny
Anzhi Sub 21
11:00
Arsenal Tula
понед 23 окт
Lokomotiv Moskva
11:00
Krasnodar Sub 21
команда / Points
1 Dynamo Moscú Sub 21 DYN 29
2 Krasnodar Sub 21 KRA 25
3 Rubin Kazan Sub 21 RUB 25
4 CSKA Moskva Sub21 CSK 24
5 Ufa Sub 21 UFA 24
6 Spartak Moskva Sub21 SPA 23
7 SKA Khabarovsk Sub 21 SKA 20
8 Lokomotiv Moskva Sub 21 LOK 19
 
9 Tosno Sub 21 TOS 18
10 Zenit Sub 21 ZEN 17
11 Rostov Sub 21 ROS 17
12 Anzhi Sub 21 ANZ 15
13 Arsenal Tula Sub 21 ARS 13
14 Amkar Perm Sub 21 AMK 13
15 Terek Grozny Sub 21 TER 12
16 Ural Sub 21 URA 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook