We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Division
Sat 24 июн
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
воскр 25 июн
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
понед 26 июн
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Tue 27 июн
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
0-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Wed 28 июн
Talleres Córdoba
01:15
San Lorenzo
Independiente
01:15
Lanús
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Racing Club RAC 55
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 54
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 52
7 San Lorenzo SLO 52
8 Newell's Old Boys NOB 50
9 Lanús LAN 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Talleres Córdoba TAL 41
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 41
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 26
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Ligue 1
Sat 05 Aug
Monaco
20:00
Toulouse
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Lille
20:00
Nantes
Olympique
20:00
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
PSG
20:00
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
команда / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
воскр 25 июн
Santos FC
0-1
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
4-1
Vitória
São Paulo FC
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Ponte Preta
1-2
Palmeiras
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Corinthians
Bahía
0-1
Flamengo
понед 26 июн
Chapecoense
0-1
Atl. Mineiro
Tue 27 июн
Botafogo
0-2
Avaí
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 26
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Flamengo FLA 17
4 Palmeiras PAL 16
5 Santos FC SAN 16
6 Vasco da Gama VAS 15
7 Botafogo BOT 15
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 15
9 Coritiba FBC COT 15
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 14
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 14
12 Atletico PR ATP 14
13 Chapecoense CHA 13
14 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
15 Sport Recife SPO 12
16 São Paulo FC SAO 11
17 Bahía BAH 10
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Avaí AVA 8
20 Atlético GO ATL 6
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 22 июл
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
воскр 23 июл
Lobos BUAP
-
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
понед 24 июл
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
команда / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Eredivisie
пятн 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
20:00
Utrecht
Sat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
воскр 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
команда / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Pro League
пятн 28 июл
Antwerp
20:30
Anderlecht
Sat 29 июл
Lokeren
18:30
Club Brugge
AS Eupen
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
Genk
20:30
Waasland-Beveren
Charleroi
20:30
Kortrijk
воскр 30 июл
Mechelen
14:30
Standard Liège
Sint-Truiden
18:30
KAA Gent
KV Oostende
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
команда / Points
1 Antwerp ANT 0
2 Anderlecht AND 0
3 KAA Gent GEN 0
4 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 0
5 Waasland-Beveren WAA 0
6 Kortrijk KVK 0
7 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 0
8 Standard de Liège SDL 0
 
9 KV Oostende OOS 0
10 Sint-Truiden STR 0
11 Mechelen KVM 0
12 Charleroi CHA 0
13 Genk GNK 0
14 AS Eupen EUP 0
15 Lokeren LOK 0
16 Club Brugge FCB 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook