We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept

Tercera Division

2017/2018
  • Tercera Division
  • Group 1
  • 2017/2018
группа 1
воскр 22 окт
Ourense CF
1-0
Laracha
Arenteiro
1-2
Choco
Alondras CF
0-0
Boiro
Céltiga CF
0-5
Compostela
Barco
5-1
Cultural Areas
Negreira
1-4
Ribadumia
Villalonga FC
0-0
Silva Sd
Arosa
4-1
Barbadas
Bergantiños CF
1-0
Somozas
Noia
0-3
Racing Villalbés
команда / Points
1 Silva Sd SIL 26
2 Barco BAR 24
3 Compostela COM 24
4 Bergantiños CF BER 22
5 Ourense CF PON 19
6 Arenteiro ARE 18
7 Arosa ARO 17
8 Somozas SOM 17
9 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 16
10 Alondras CF ALO 16
 
11 Ribadumia RIB 16
12 Choco CHO 15
13 Boiro BOI 15
14 Villalonga FC VIL 13
15 Céltiga CF CEL 12
16 Laracha LAR 9
17 Cultural Areas CUL 8
18 Negreira NEG 6
19 Barbadas BAR 6
20 Noia NOI 6
группа 2
воскр 22 окт
L´Entregu CF
2-0
CD Roces
Gijón Industrial
5-0
Condal
Ud Llanera
2-4
Atletico Lugones
CD Praviano
1-2
UC Ceares
Mosconia
0-1
CD Covadonga
CD Colunga
0-1
Llanes
Club Siero
0-3
Real Oviedo B
Club Marino Luanco
2-0
Valdesoto
Real Avilés
1-3
EI San Martín
CD Tuilla
0-4
Langreo
команда / Points
1 Real Oviedo B ROB 26
2 Langreo UPL 24
3 Club Marino Luanco MAR 24
4 Llanes LLA 22
5 CD Tuilla TUI 21
6 UC Ceares CEA 18
7 CD Covadonga COV 17
8 L´Entregu CF L'E 14
9 Mosconia MOS 13
10 CD Praviano PRA 12
 
11 Valdesoto VAL 12
12 Atletico de Lugones ATL 11
13 Club Siero SIE 11
14 CD Colunga COL 10
15 UD Gijón Industrial GIN 8
16 Ud Llanera UDL 8
17 Real Avilés AVI 7
18 EI San Martín ESM 7
19 CD Roces ROC 6
20 Condal CON 6
группа 3
Sat 21 окт
Racing B
1-1
Medio Cudeyo
UM Escobedo
1-0
Siete Villas
Barreda Balompié
2-2
Gimnástica
EDM Santillana
2-1
Cultural Deportiva
Deportivo Rayo Ca.
1-1
CD Cayón
CD Bezana
0-0
Velarde Camargo
воскр 22 окт
Selaya
0-1
Sámano
Tropezón
0-1
Laredo
Castro
0-1
CF Vimenor
Atletico Albericia
2-1
S.D. Textil Escudo
команда / Points
1 Laredo LAR 27
2 Racing B RAC 24
3 Tropezón TRO 24
4 UM Escobedo ESC 23
5 Sámano SAM 21
6 Gimnástica Torrelavega GIM 19
7 CD Cayón CAY 16
8 S.D. Textil Escudo DTE 16
9 CF Vimenor MAR 13
10 Medio Cudeyo MED 12
 
11 Siete Villas SIE 12
12 Velarde Camargo VEL 12
13 SD Barreda Balompié BAR 12
14 CD Bezana BEZ 12
15 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria RAY 11
16 Cultural Deportiva Guarnizo CUL 11
17 Atletico Albericia ALB 11
18 Selaya SEL 9
19 Castro CAS 9
20 EDM Santillana SAN 6
группа 4
Sat 21 окт
CD Lagun Onak
1-0
Anaitasuna FT
SD Zamudio
0-0
SCD Durango
CD Basconia
1-2
Santutxu
SD Beasain
2-1
Alavés B
Amurrio
4-2
JD Somorrostro
Sodupe
1-0
CD Getxo
Balmaseda FC
1-1
Sestao River
воскр 22 окт
Portugalete
1-1
Deusto
Aurrera Vitoria
1-2
Real Sociedad C
Club Bermeo
0-2
Santurtzi
команда / Points
1 Santurtzi SNT 21
2 Santutxu SFC 20
3 Real Sociedad C BER 20
4 SCD Durango CDU 18
5 Sestao River SES 17
6 Sodupe SOD 17
7 CD Lagun Onak LON 16
8 Deusto DEU 16
9 SD Beasain BEA 15
10 Portugalete POR 14
 
11 SD Zamudio ZAM 12
12 Anaitasuna FT AFT 12
13 Amurrio AMU 10
14 Club Bermeo CLU 10
15 Balmaseda FC BFC 10
16 JD Somorrostro JUV 9
17 Alavés B ALA 9
18 CD Getxo CDG 8
19 CD Basconia BAS 7
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 6
группа 5
воскр 22 окт
Castelldefels
4-1
Palamós CF
L´Hospitalet
1-0
FC Santboia
AE Prat
1-1
FC Santfeliuenc
CE Europa
0-1
CF Pobla Mafumet
CF Gavá
2-3
Espanyol B
FC Vilafranca
2-1
U At. Horta
Cerdanyola Vallès
0-1
EC Granollers
Vilassar
0-2
UE Sant Andreu
Terrassa FC
1-1
FC Ascó
Reus Deportiu B
0-3
UE Figueres
команда / Points
1 Espanyol B RCD 29
2 FC Ascó FCA 26
3 L´Hospitalet HOS 23
4 Reus Deportiu B REU 21
5 AE Prat PRA 19
6 CF Pobla Mafumet MAF 19
7 UE Sant Andreu UES 17
8 FC Vilafranca VIL 17
9 Terrassa FC TER 16
10 FC Santfeliuenc SFC 16
 
11 UE Figueres FIG 15
12 CE Europa EUR 15
13 U At. Horta UAH 11
14 FC Cerdanyola Del Vallès CER 11
15 FC Santboia STB 10
16 EC Granollers ECG 10
17 Castelldefels CAS 9
18 Palamós CF PAL 8
19 CF Gavá GAV 7
20 UE Vilassar De Mar VIL 6
группа 6
воскр 22 окт
Elche Ilicitano
1-2
Orihuela CF
Rayo Ibense
0-1
Paiporta
Paterna CF
3-2
Recambios Colón
Buñol
1-2
CF La Nucía
Villarreal C
1-1
Olimpic Xátiva
Almazora
2-1
CF Borriol
Crevillente
1-1
Novelda CF
CD Castellón
0-1
At. Levante
CD Roda
1-1
Silla Cf
Eldense
0-0
Torre Levante
команда / Points
1 At. Levante LEV 24
2 CF La Nucía NUC 22
3 Orihuela CF ORI 21
4 Eldense ELD 19
5 Olimpic Xátiva OLI 18
6 Torre Levante TOR 16
7 CD Castellón CAS 16
8 Alzira ALZ 15
9 CD Roda ROD 14
10 Paiporta PAI 14
11 Buñol BUÑ 13
 
12 Crevillente Deportivo CRE 12
13 Villarreal C VIL 12
14 Silla Cf SIL 11
15 Almazora ALM 10
16 Novelda CF NOV 9
17 Elche Ilicitano ELC 8
18 CF Borriol BOR 8
19 Rayo Ibense RAY 8
20 Paterna CF PAT 8
21 Recambios Colón REC 7
группа 8
Sat 21 окт
Burgos Promesas 2.
1-3
Numancia B
SC Uxama
1-2
Atl. Astorga
CD San Jose Soria
0-1
Zamora
воскр 22 окт
Real Burgos CF
4-0
Cristo Atlético
SD Almazán
0-1
Unionistas CF
Atl Bembibre
2-1
Virgen Camino
Becerril
0-2
Atletico
CF Salmantino UDS
1-2
Real Avila CF
Cebrereña
0-0
Arandina
La Bañeza
1-0
C.D. Beroil Bupol.
команда / Points
1 Real Avila CF AVI 24
2 CF Salmantino UDS SAL 22
3 Unionistas CF UNI 22
4 Atl. Astorga AST 20
5 Numancia B NUM 19
6 Atletico Tordesillas TOR 19
7 Arandina ACF 18
8 Zamora ZAM 16
9 C.D. Beroil Bupolsa CDB 15
10 La Bañeza BAÑ 15
 
11 La Virgen Del Camino LVC 12
12 Becerril BEC 11
13 Cristo Atlético CAT 11
14 Atl Bembibre CAB 11
15 CD Burgos Promesas 2000 CDB 10
16 Cebrereña CEB 10
17 SD Almazán SDA 8
18 SC Uxama UXA 5
19 Real Burgos CF RBU 5
20 CD San Jose Soria SJO 0
группа 9
Sat 21 окт
Martos CD
1-1
Melistar
воскр 22 окт
Almería B
1-1
Huétor Vega
Vélez CF
1-1
At. Malagueño
Mancha Real
3-0
Atarfe Industrial
CD Rincón
1-1
Antequera
Linares Deportivo
2-0
J. Torremolinos
Guadix
2-2
Loja
CD Villacarrillo
1-1
Maracena
UD San Pedro
0-0
Torredonjimeno
Motril
3-0
Real Jaén
CD Huétor Tájar
2-0
El Palo
команда / Points
1 At. Malagueño MAL 31
2 Almería B ALM 29
3 Motril MOT 23
4 CD Rincón CDR 23
5 Vélez CF VEL 23
6 Antequera ANT 21
7 CD Huétor Tájar HUE 21
8 Linares Deportivo LIN 20
9 Martos CD MAR 20
10 Real Jaén RJA 19
11 El Palo PAL 18
 
12 Mancha Real MAN 17
13 UD San Pedro UDS 15
14 Loja LOJ 14
15 Huétor Vega HUE 14
16 Torredonjimeno TOR 14
17 J. Torremolinos JUV 12
18 Atarfe Industrial ATA 12
19 Maracena MAR 7
20 Guadix GUA 7
21 CD Villacarrillo VIL 3
22 Melistar MEL 2
группа 10
воскр 22 окт
Atlético Onubense
1-1
Xerez
Utrera
0-0
Lebrijana
Castilleja
2-4
Algeciras
CD Guadalcacín
2-2
Ciudad de Lucena
AD Ceuta FC
3-0
CD Alcalá
San Roque Lepe
0-3
Cádiz B
Sevilla C
2-0
Cabecense
Atlético
0-4
Salerm Cosmetics .
Los Barrios
1-1
CD Gerena
Arcos CF
1-5
At. Sanluqueño
команда / Points
1 Algeciras ALG 24
2 Cádiz B CAD 20
3 Sevilla C SEV 18
4 Lebrijana LEB 18
5 Salerm Cosmetics San Fermin CDA 17
6 CD Guadalcacín CDG 15
7 Utrera UTR 14
8 Atlético Espeleño ESP 14
9 San Roque Lepe SRQ 14
10 At. Sanluqueño SAN 12
 
11 AD Ceuta FC CEU 12
12 Arcos CF ARC 12
13 CD Gerena CDG 11
14 Xerez XER 11
15 CD Alcalá ALC 11
16 Los Barrios BAR 10
17 Ciudad de Lucena CDL 10
18 Atlético Onubense REC 9
19 Cabecense CAB 7
20 Castilleja CAS 5
группа 11
Sat 21 окт
Binissalem
1-1
CD Son Cladera
Felanitx
2-0
Santanyi
Mallorca B
2-0
UE Petra
Esporles
1-0
Mercadal
Poblense
2-2
Santa Catalina At.
Constància
4-0
Llosetense
воскр 22 окт
UD Ibiza-Eivissa
2-0
Alcudia
Serverense
2-3
Platges de Calvia
Ferriolense
3-1
Ibiza Sant Rafel
Collerense
1-2
Manacor
команда / Points
1 Mallorca B MLL 30
2 UD Ibiza-Eivissa IBI 27
3 Poblense PBL 25
4 Felanitx FLN 23
5 Platges de Calvia CFP 21
6 Constància CON 20
7 Esporles ESP 18
8 Alcudia ALC 17
9 Ferriolense FER 16
10 Binissalem BNS 16
 
11 Manacor MNC 16
12 Serverense SER 15
13 Ibiza Sant Rafel SRF 15
14 Llosetense LLO 14
15 Santanyi SNF 10
16 CD Son Cladera CDS 10
17 Santa Catalina Atlético STA 10
18 Collerense CLL 8
19 Mercadal MER 4
20 UE Petra PET 3
группа 12
пятн 20 окт
UD San Fernando
3-2
Villa Santa Brigi.
Sat 21 окт
Haría CF
0-0
Tenisca
Panaderia Pulido
2-4
Union Sur Yaiza
Cd Buzanada
0-1
Tenerife B
воскр 22 окт
Mensajero
4-0
Unión Puerto Ros.
Vera
1-2
UD Las Palmas C
El Cotillo
2-0
Cd Santa Úrsula
Estrella
3-1
Las Zocas
EMF AU Güímar
0-0
Marino
Llanos Aridane
2-4
Lanzarote
команда / Points
1 UD San Fernando UDS 26
2 Mensajero CDM 25
3 UD Las Palmas C UDL 24
4 Union Sur Yaiza YAI 23
5 Lanzarote LAN 22
6 Tenerife B CDT 22
7 Marino MAR 18
8 Cd Santa Úrsula CSU 18
9 Tenisca SDT 17
10 Villa Santa Brigida VSB 15
11 Ibarra UDI 14
 
12 El Cotillo COT 14
13 Las Zocas UDL 13
14 Panaderia Pulido PAN 12
15 EMF AU Güímar GUI 11
16 Llanos Aridane LLA 11
17 Cd Buzanada CDB 11
18 Haría CF HCF 10
19 Estrella EST 9
20 Unión Puerto Del Rosario UPR 7
21 Vera VER 7
группа 13
воскр 22 окт
La Unión CF
1-3
Lorca FC B
FC Pinatar
0-2
Muleño
Bala Azul
2-1
UD Los Garres
Real Murcia B
1-0
Atl Pulpileño
F.C. Cartagena B
2-0
ED Churra
Minerva
2-0
CF El Castillo
Deportiva Minera
1-0
El Palmar
Yeclano Deportivo
1-0
Mar Menor
Águilas FC
1-1
UCAM CF B
Cieza
2-1
Estudiantes Murcia
команда / Points
1 Yeclano Deportivo YEC 22
2 Águilas FC AGU 19
3 Lorca FC B LFC 19
4 Mar Menor MAR 19
5 Real Murcia B IMP 18
6 NV Estudiantes de Murcia CF NUE 17
7 Muleño MUL 16
8 Minerva MIN 15
9 UCAM CF B SAN 15
10 UD Los Garres UDL 14
 
11 La Unión CF LAU 14
12 ED Churra CHU 14
13 F.C. Cartagena B CTU 13
14 FC Pinatar PIN 11
15 Cieza CIE 11
16 Atl Pulpileño PUL 9
17 Deportiva Minera MIN 9
18 CF El Castillo CFC 8
19 El Palmar EGP 7
20 Bala Azul BAL 5
группа 14
воскр 22 окт
Calamonte
0-3
Plasencia
Castuera
0-1
Cacereño
CD Azuaga
3-1
Pueblonuevo
CD Diocesano
0-1
Montijo
Trujillo
0-1
Amanecer
Santa Amalia
1-1
Olivenza
Moralo
1-1
CD Don Benito
Jerez
2-0
Arroyo
CD Coria
3-1
Extremadura B
Emd Aceuchal
1-2
Valdivia
команда / Points
1 Moralo MOR 28
2 Cacereño CAC 28
3 Jerez JER 25
4 Plasencia PLA 24
5 CD Coria COR 23
6 CD Don Benito DBN 20
7 CD Azuaga AZU 18
8 Castuera CAS 14
9 Valdivia VAL 13
10 CD Diocesano DIO 11
 
11 Olivenza OLI 10
12 Calamonte CAL 10
13 Trujillo TRU 10
14 Montijo MON 10
15 Pueblonuevo PUE 9
16 Amanecer AMA 7
17 Santa Amalia SAM 7
18 Emd Aceuchal EMD 6
19 Extremadura B EXT 5
20 Arroyo ARR 4
группа 15
Sat 21 окт
Pamplona
1-2
Mutilvera
Oberena
1-0
San Juan
Cortes
0-1
Subiza
Txantrea
2-1
Gares
Huarte
1-1
Beti Kozkor KE
Cd Ardoi
1-0
Valle Egüés
воскр 22 окт
River Ega
0-1
Cantolagua
Corellano
3-2
Baztán
Cirbonero
1-1
Iruña
Idoya
1-3
Burladés
команда / Points
1 Cirbonero ATL 24
2 Mutilvera UDM 23
3 Iruña IRU 21
4 San Juan SJU 19
5 Cantolagua CAN 19
6 Burladés BUR 18
7 Cd Ardoi CDA 16
8 Gares GAR 16
9 Cortes COR 15
10 Subiza SUB 15
 
11 Pamplona PAM 14
12 Valle Egüés VAL 13
13 Beti Kozkor KE BET 13
14 Txantrea CHA 13
15 Corellano CDC 12
16 Baztán CDB 11
17 River Ega RIV 10
18 Huarte HUA 10
19 Idoya IDO 8
20 Oberena OBE 8
группа 16
воскр 22 окт
CD Varea
0-0
SD Logroñés
UD Logroñes B
1-1
Haro Deportivo
CD Berceo
0-1
CD Calahorra
Arnedo
2-1
Atlético River E.
Anguiano
9-0
Yagüe
Calasancio
0-0
Villegas
Pradejón
0-1
Náxara
CD Alfaro
2-1
Agoncillo
Casalarreina
3-2
CD Tedeón
Oyonesa
1-1
Club Atlético Vi.
команда / Points
1 CD Calahorra CLH 28
2 SD Logroñés SDL 28
3 CD Varea VAR 26
4 Haro Deportivo HAR 24
5 Náxara NAX 22
6 Anguiano ANG 19
7 Atlético River Ebro RIV 16
8 UD Logroñes B UDL 14
9 CD Alfaro ALF 14
10 Yagüe YAG 13
 
11 Agoncillo AGO 11
12 Club Atlético Vianés VIA 11
13 CD Berceo BER 11
14 Pradejón PRA 10
15 Oyonesa OYO 9
16 Arnedo ARN 9
17 CD Tedeón TED 7
18 Villegas VIL 7
19 Casalarreina CAS 3
20 Calasancio CAL 1
группа 17
воскр 22 окт
Valdefierro
1-1
Utebo
Robres
1-0
CD Binéfar
CD Cariñena
3-3
Atlético Monzón
Brea
0-4
Ejea
Tarazona
3-2
Almudévar
Sariñena
1-0
SD Borja
Teruel
2-0
La Almunia
Sabiñánigo
0-0
Belchite 97
CDJ Tamarite
0-1
Illueca
Fraga
1-0
Caspe
команда / Points
1 Teruel TER 27
2 Ejea EJE 26
3 Tarazona TAR 25
4 SD Borja SDB 20
5 Illueca ICF 18
6 Robres ROB 17
7 Almudévar CFA 16
8 Belchite 97 BEL 16
9 Sariñena SAR 13
10 CD Binéfar BIN 13
 
11 Sabiñánigo SAB 13
12 CD Cariñena CDC 12
13 Utebo UFC 11
14 Fraga FRA 9
15 CDJ Tamarite TAM 8
16 Atlético Monzón ATL 8
17 La Almunia LAA 6
18 Valdefierro CFV 6
19 Brea CFB 6
20 Caspe CAS 2
группа 18
Sat 21 окт
Manchego Ciudad R.
0-0
Conquense
воскр 22 окт
Socuéllamos
1-3
Guadalajara
Villarrobledo
1-1
Albacete B
Marchamalo
1-0
Villarrubia
Pedroñeras
2-2
Azuqueca
Villacañas
1-4
Mora
Miguelturreño
0-1
Almagro CF
Quintanar del Rey
0-0
La Roda
Madridejos
0-3
Atletico Tomelloso
UD Almansa
0-0
Atlético Ibañés
команда / Points
1 Guadalajara GUA 23
2 Villarrobledo VIL 21
3 Mora MOR 20
4 Quintanar del Rey QRE 20
5 Villacañas VIL 19
6 Socuéllamos UDS 16
7 Albacete B ALB 16
8 Atletico Tomelloso ATT 16
9 Atlético Ibañés ATL 15
10 Conquense UBC 15
 
11 Villarrubia VRU 15
12 Madridejos MAD 15
13 La Roda ROD 14
14 UD Almansa ALM 13
15 Azuqueca AZU 11
16 Marchamalo MAR 11
17 Pedroñeras PED 10
18 Almagro CF ALM 10
19 CD Manchego Ciudad Real CDC 10
20 Miguelturreño MIG 6
596

Все лиги и соревнования в Испания

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook