We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
пятн 20 окт
West Ham
21:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 21 окт
Chelsea
13:30
Watford
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Man. Utd
Man. City
16:00
Burnley
Newcastle
16:00
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
16:00
Leicester
Southampton
18:30
West Bromwich Alb.
воскр 22 окт
Everton
14:30
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Liverpool
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 22
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 17
4 Watford WAT 15
5 Chelsea CHL 13
6 Arsenal ARS 13
7 Burnley BUR 13
8 Liverpool LIV 13
9 Newcastle NEW 11
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
 
11 Southampton SOU 9
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
13 Swansea City SWA 8
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 8
15 West Ham WHU 8
16 Everton EVE 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Leicester LEI 6
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 4
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
Primera Division
Sat 21 окт
Levante
13:00
Getafe
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Valencia
18:30
Sevilla
Barcelona
20:45
Málaga
воскр 22 окт
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
понед 23 окт
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 21 окт
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Napoli
20:45
Inter
воскр 22 окт
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
15:00
Roma
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
пятн 20 окт
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Sat 21 окт
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
воскр 22 окт
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
команда / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
пятн 20 окт
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 21 окт
Monaco
17:00
Caen
Amiens SC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
20:00
Lille
Nantes
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
20:00
Toulouse
воскр 22 окт
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
PSG
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Serie A
Wed 18 окт
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
0-1
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 окт
Atl. Mineiro
2-3
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
3-1
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
1-1
Botafogo
пятн 20 окт
Palmeiras
2-0
Ponte Preta
Vitória
2-3
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
1-1
Santos FC
Flamengo
4-1
Bahía
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
3 Palmeiras PAL 50
4 Santos FC SAN 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Flamengo FLA 46
7 Botafogo BOT 44
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 42
9 Atletico PR ATP 38
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
12 Chapecoense CHA 35
13 Bahía BAH 35
14 Sport Recife SPO 35
15 São Paulo FC SAO 34
16 Vitória VIT 33
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Coritiba FBC COT 31
19 Avaí AVA 31
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Liga MX Apertura
Wed 18 окт
Lobos BUAP
1-2
Tijuana
Querétaro
1-2
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
1-0
Veracruz
Pumas UNAM
2-0
León
Atlas Guadalajara
0-1
Morelia
Thu 19 окт
Santos Laguna
3-2
Necaxa
Pachuca
2-2
Toluca
Puebla
2-0
Monterrey
América
2-1
Chivas Guadalajara
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 20
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 18
4 Toluca TOL 17
5 Tijuana TIJ 17
6 Tigres UANL UAN 16
7 Morelia MOR 16
8 Necaxa NEC 13
9 León LEO 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Santos Laguna SAN 11
12 Pumas UNAM PUM 10
13 Pachuca PAC 10
14 Veracruz VER 10
15 Puebla PUE 10
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
17 Querétaro QRO 9
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 сент
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 окт
Envigado
22:15
Atlético Huila
воскр 22 окт
Deportes Tolima
00:30
Atlético
La Equidad
01:00
Independiente
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
понед 23 окт
Millonarios
00:15
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
00:30
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
02:30
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 окт
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
команда / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Junior JUN 31
3 Santa Fe SFE 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 América de Cali AME 20
9 Cortuluá COR 20
10 Independiente Medellin IND 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Tigres FC TFC 18
13 Once Caldas ONC 17
14 Envigado ENV 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Primera Division
Sat 14 окт
Lanús
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
3-1
Defensa Justicia
Colón
2-0
Temperley
Rosario Central
1-3
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes Plata
1-1
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
воскр 15 окт
Racing Club
1-0
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
1-2
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Belgrano
0-0
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
понед 16 окт
Patronato
0-2
Boca Juniors
Tue 17 окт
Olimpo
0-2
CA Huracán
Arsenal Sarandí
0-1
Martín Juan
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 18
2 River Plate RIV 12
3 San Lorenzo SLO 12
4 Colón COL 12
5 Lanús LAN 12
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 11
7 Unión Santa Fe UNI 11
8 CA Huracán HUR 11
9 Banfield BAN 10
10 Argentinos Juniors ARG 10
11 Independiente IND 10
12 San Martín San Juan SMA 10
13 Godoy Cruz GOD 10
14 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
 
15 Belgrano BEL 9
16 Patronato PAT 9
17 Estudiantes La Plata EST 8
18 Racing Club RAC 8
19 Atl.Tucumán ATT 6
20 Newell's Old Boys NOB 5
21 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 5
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 4
23 Temperley TEM 4
24 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 3
25 Tigre TIG 3
26 Rosario Central CEN 3
27 Chacarita Juniors CHA 2
28 Olimpo OLI 1
Eredivisie
пятн 20 окт
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
Sat 21 окт
NAC Breda
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Excelsior
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
VVV Venlo
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Twente 1965
20:45
Roda JC
воскр 22 окт
PSV
12:30
Heracles
Feyenoord
14:30
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
14:30
Utrecht
Heerenveen
16:45
Vitesse
команда / Points
1 PSV PSV 21
2 Ajax AJA 16
3 Feyenoord FEY 16
4 Vitesse VIT 15
5 PEC Zwolle ZWO 15
6 Heerenveen SCH 14
7 AZ Alkmaar AZA 13
8 Utrecht UTR 13
9 VVV Venlo VVV 12
 
10 Excelsior EXC 10
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 10
12 Groningen GRO 9
13 Heracles HER 9
14 NAC Breda NAC 7
15 Twente 1965 TWE 6
16 Roda JC RJC 6
17 Willem II WIL 6
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook