We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
группа 1
пятн 28 июл
Bentleigh Greens
12:15
Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons
12:30
Hume City FC
Melbourne Knights
12:30
Green Gully Caval.
Kingston City
12:30
Avondale Heights
Sat 29 июл
Pascoe Vale SC
11:00
South Melbourne
воскр 30 июл
St Albans
07:00
North Geelong War.
понед 31 июл
Bulleen Lions
12:30
Port Melbourne Sh.
команда / Points
1 South Melbourne SOU 45
2 Heidelberg United HEU 45
3 Bentleigh Greens BEN 45
4 Green Gully Cavaliers GRE 39
5 Pascoe Vale SC PAS 37
6 Oakleigh Cannons OAK 35
7 Avondale Heights AVH 35
 
8 Hume City FC HUM 31
9 Kingston City KIN 28
10 Bulleen Lions BUL 28
11 Port Melbourne Sharks POR 27
12 FC Melbourne Knights MEL 18
13 St Albans STA 11
14 North Geelong Warriors NGW 9
группа 2
пятн 28 июл
Adelaide Comets
12:30
West Adelaide
Sat 29 июл
Adelaide City
07:30
Adelaide Olympic
Adelaide United S.
07:30
Croydon Kings
Adelaide Blue Eag.
07:30
MetroStars
Campbelltown City
07:30
Cumberland United
Para Hills Knights
07:30
West Torrens Birk.
команда / Points
1 Adelaide City ADE 44
2 MetroStars NEM 40
3 West Adelaide WAD 33
4 Croydon Kings CRO 33
5 Adelaide Comets ADE 32
6 West Torrens Birkalla WES 27
 
7 Campbelltown City CAM 25
8 Para Hills Knights PAR 24
9 Adelaide Olympic ADO 24
10 Adelaide United Sub21 ADE 20
11 Adelaide Blue Eagles ADE 16
12 Cumberland United CUM 7
группа 3
Sat 29 июл
Redlands United
10:00
FNQ Heat
Brisbane City
10:30
Moreton United
Gold Coast City
4-0
Brisbane Roar
Northern Fury
11:00
Brisbane Strikers
SWQ Thunder
11:00
Olympic FC
воскр 30 июл
Sunshine Coast
06:00
Western Pride
команда / Points
1 Gold Coast City PAL 43
2 Brisbane Strikers BRI 39
3 Olympic FC OLY 39
4 Brisbane City BRI 31
5 Western Pride WES 29
6 Moreton Bay United MOR 29
 
7 FNQ Heat FNQ 28
8 Northern Fury NOF 20
9 Redlands United RED 17
10 SWQ Thunder SWQ 16
11 Brisbane Roar Sub 21 BRR 16
12 Sunshine Coast SUN 1
группа 4
Tue 18 июл
Newcastle Jets
5-0
Lake Macquarie
Sat 29 июл
Edgeworth Eagles
06:30
Weston Bears
Adamstown Rosebuds
06:30
Charlestown City .
воскр 30 июл
Hamilton Olympic
06:30
Valentine Phoenix
Maitland
06:30
Broadmeadow Magic
команда / Points
1 Lambton Jaffas FC LAM 36
2 Edgeworth Eagles EDG 36
3 Hamilton Olympic HAM 34
4 Valentine Phoenix VAL 32
5 Broadmeadow Magic BRO 30
6 Maitland MAI 28
 
7 Lake Macquarie LAK 22
8 Charlestown City Blues CHA 16
9 Newcastle Jets Sub 21 NEW 15
10 Adamstown Rosebuds ADR 13
11 Weston Bears WBE 7
группа 5
Sat 29 июл
Sutherland Sharks
10:30
Sydney Sub21
Hakoah Sydney
11:00
Parramatta Eagles
Bonnyrigg White E.
11:00
Wollongong Wolves
APIA Leichhardt T.
11:45
Manly United
воскр 30 июл
Blacktown City De.
07:00
Rockdale City Suns
Sydney United
08:00
Sydney Olympic
команда / Points
1 Blacktown City Demons BLA 45
2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers API 42
3 Rockdale City Suns ROC 37
4 Manly United MAN 36
5 Sydney United SYD 33
6 Sydney Olympic SYD 31
 
7 Wollongong Wolves WOL 31
8 Hakoah Sydney HAS 21
9 Sydney Sub21 SYD 17
10 Bonnyrigg White Eagles BON 16
11 Sutherland Sharks SUT 12
12 Parramatta Eagles PAE 5
группа 6
пятн 28 июл
Hobart Zebras
12:00
Olympia Warriors
Sat 29 июл
Launceston City
07:30
Clarence United
Devonport City
07:30
Northern Rangers
воскр 30 июл
South Hobart
05:00
Kingborough Lions
команда / Points
1 South Hobart SOU 45
2 Olympia Warriors OLY 35
3 Devonport City DEV 35
4 Hobart Zebras HOB 29
 
5 Northern Rangers NOR 16
6 Launceston City LAU 12
7 Kingborough Lions KIN 11
8 Clarence United CLA 9
группа 7
Sat 29 июл
Perth Glory
09:00
Inglewood United
Floreat Athena
09:00
Armadale
ECU Joondalup
09:00
Bayswater City
Mandurah City
09:00
Subiaco
Stirling Lions
09:00
Joondalup United
Sorrento
09:00
Cockburn City
Perth SC
09:00
Balcatta
команда / Points
1 Inglewood United ING 42
2 Perth SC PER 41
3 Bayswater City BAY 41
4 Floreat Athena FLO 39
5 Sorrento SOR 38
6 Joondalup United JOO 30
7 ECU Joondalup ECU 29
 
8 Cockburn City COC 28
9 Stirling Lions STI 26
10 Subiaco SUB 25
11 Armadale ARM 24
12 Perth Glory Sub 21 PEG 16
13 Balcatta BAL 14
14 Mandurah City MAN 13
группа 8
Sat 22 июл
Monaro Panthers
2-2
Riverina Rhinos
Woden Valley
1-3
Belconnen United
воскр 23 июл
Tuggeranong United
4-2
Canberra FC
Cooma Tigers
4-0
Gungahlin
Wed 16 Aug
O. Canberra
07:00
Centre Excellence
команда / Points
1 O. Canberra CAN 34
2 Centre of Excellence COE 28
3 Belconnen United BEL 25
4 Canberra FC CAN 24
5 Tuggeranong United TUG 22
 
6 Gungahlin GUN 22
7 Cooma Tigers COO 21
8 Woden Valley WOD 13
9 Riverina Rhinos RIR 7
10 Monaro Panthers MON 1
5

Все лиги и соревнования в Australia

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook