We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Clausura Uruguay
Wed 22 ноя
Fénix
1-1
Cerro CA
Sud América
1-0
Boston River
Juventud Piedras
2-1
Liverpool
River Plate Monte.
2-1
Peñarol
Thu 23 ноя
Rampla Juniors
0-2
Club Nacional Foo.
Danubio
2-2
El Tanque Sisley
Plaza Colonia
1-2
Racing Montevideo
Defensor Sporting
2-1
Wanderers
команда / Points
1 Peñarol PEÑ 36
2 Defensor Sporting DEF 32
3 Club Nacional de Football NAC 28
4 River Plate Montevideo RIV 20
5 Sud América SUD 19
6 Danubio DAN 17
7 Rampla Juniors JUN 17
8 Cerro CA CER 17
 
9 Racing Montevideo RAC 16
10 Boston River BOS 16
11 El Tanque Sisley ETS 15
12 Fénix FEN 13
13 Liverpool Montevideo LFC 11
14 Juventud de las Piedras JUV 11
15 Wanderers Montevideo MWA 10
16 Plaza Colonia PLA 8
Transición Segunda Uruguay
Wed 22 ноя
Cerro Largo
2-2
Rentistas
Canadian
0-2
Cerrito
Atenas
1-1
Tacuarembó FC
Oriental
1-0
Club Deportivo Ma.
Progreso
2-0
Central Español
Villa Teresa
0-1
Miramar Misiones
Huracán FC
0-1
CSyD Villa Españ.
команда / Points
1 Torque TOR 53
2 Atenas ATE 46
3 Progreso PRO 42
4 Cerro Largo CEL 42
5 Cerrito CSC 42
6 Central Español FC CEN 39
7 Club Deportivo Maldonado DEP 36
8 Rentistas REN 35
 
9 Villa Teresa VIL 35
10 CSyD Villa Española CSY 34
11 Tacuarembó FC TAC 31
12 Canadian CAN 28
13 Miramar Misiones CSM 28
14 Oriental ORI 28
15 Huracán FC HFC 27
Segunda Amateur Uruguay - Clausura
Sat 11 ноя
Rocha FC
3-1
Alto Perú
Uruguay Montevideo
3-3
Los Halcones
воскр 12 ноя
Bella Vista
3-2
Artigas
Parque del Plata
0-2
Potencia
Colón FC
0-0
Albion FC
Salus
0-1
La Luz FC
Platense
3-0
Basáñez
команда / Points
1 Colón FC COL 16
2 Bella Vista BVS 15
3 Albion FC ALB 14
6 Potencia POT 11
7 Parque del Plata PDP 10
12 Uruguay Montevideo UMO 6
13 Artigas ART 4
14 Los Halcones HAL 2
 
4 Platense PLA 14
5 Basáñez BAS 13
8 La Luz FC LUZ 10
9 Salus SAL 9
10 Rocha FC ROC 7
11 Huracán Buceo HBU 7
15 Alto Perú ALT 0
Premier League »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Leicester
Primera Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Celta
21:00
Leganés
Bundesliga »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Hannover 96
20:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Strasbourg
Primera Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Banfield
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
пятн 24 ноя
23:15
Chacarita Juniors
23:15
CA Huracán
Torneo de Transición Chile »
пятн 24 ноя
23:30
Luis Quillota
23:30
Univ. Concepción
Copa Sudamericana »
пятн 24 ноя
00:45 Готовые
Flamengo
2 - 1
Junior информация
Eredivisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
AZ Alkmaar
20:00
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
21:30
Belenenses
21:30
Chaves
Premier League »
пятн 24 ноя
15:30
Amkar Perm
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
пятн 24 ноя
04:30 воспроизведении 21'
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 2
Monterrey
пятн 24 ноя
02:30 Готовые
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
América информация
Segunda Division »
пятн 24 ноя
21:00
Tenerife
21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Premiership »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Dundee
20:45
Rangers FC
Süper Lig »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Osmanlıspor
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Friendly »
пятн 24 ноя
15:00
AIK Solna
15:00
Sollentuna
Serie B »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Empoli
20:30
Frosinone
Pro League »
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
KAA Gent
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
2. Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
18:30
Union Berlin
18:30
Darmstadt 98
пятн 24 ноя
18:30
Sandhausen
18:30
Heidenheim
Czech Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
20:15
Bohemians 1905
20:15
Slovan Liberec
пятн 24 ноя
17:30
FK Dukla Praha
17:30
Mladá Boleslav
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Liga I »
пятн 24 ноя
19:45
Botosani
19:45
CS U Craiova
пятн 24 ноя
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Concordia Chiajna
Ligue 2 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Ajaccio
20:00
Stade de Reims
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Nancy
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Quevilly
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Sochaux
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Niort
20:00
Chateauroux
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Clermont
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Tours
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Lorient
Serie B Brazil »
пятн 24 ноя
22:15
Brasil de Pelotas
22:15
Criciuma EC
A PFG »
пятн 24 ноя
16:30
Cherno More Varna
16:30
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1. HNL »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Lokomotiva
Superliga »
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Randers
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
пятн 24 ноя
18:00
Cracovia Krakow
18:00
Lechia Gdansk
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lega Pro группа 1 »
пятн 24 ноя
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Alessandria
Lega Pro группа 2 »
пятн 24 ноя
14:30
Mestre
14:30
Fano
пятн 24 ноя
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Vicenza
Eerste Divisie »
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Cambuur
20:00
Den Bosch
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
Almere City
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
Emmen
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
AZ II
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
FC Oss
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
SC Telstar
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Helmond Sport
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
De Graafschap
20:00
FC Eindhoven
пятн 24 ноя
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
20:00
Jong Ajax
FNL »
пятн 24 ноя
12:00
Zenit Petersburg
12:00
Spartak Moskva II
3. Liga »
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Karlsruher SC
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Preußen Münster
19:00
Chemnitzer
пятн 24 ноя
19:00
Meppen
19:00
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook