We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
NASL - USA - Otoño
Sat 21 окт
Indy Eleven
21:00
Puerto Rico FC
воскр 22 окт
North Carolina
01:30
Francisco Deltas
Edmonton
03:00
Miami FC
Jacksonville
22:00
NY Cosmos
команда / Points
1 San Francisco Deltas SFD 27
2 Miami FC MIA 27
3 North Carolina CAR 22
4 Jacksonville Armada JAC 15
 
5 NY Cosmos NYC 14
6 Edmonton EDM 14
7 Indy Eleven IND 12
8 Puerto Rico FC PTR 10
USL Pro - USA
Thu 12 окт
Swope Park
2-1
Seattle Sounders
пятн 13 окт
Orlando City II
0-2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Sat 14 окт
Vancouver
3-4
Orange County Blu.
воскр 15 окт
Rochester Rhinos
2-1
New York RB II
Charlotte
0-1
Charleston Battery
Pittsburgh
1-1
Ottawa Fury
Louisville City
3-1
Richmond Kickers
Toronto II
3-4
Cincinnati
Tulsa Roughnecks
2-4
Colorado Springs .
San Antonio
3-1
Rio Grande Valley
Real Monarchs
2-1
LA Galaxy II
Reno 1868
2-2
Sacramento
Phoenix Rising
4-1
Portland Timbers
Bethlehem Steel
1-1
Saint Louis
понед 16 окт
OKC Energy
3-1
Seattle Sounders
команда / Points
2 Louisville City LOU 62
7 Charleston Battery CHA 54
8 Tampa Bay Rowdies TAM 53
9 Rochester Rhinos ROC 53
11 Charlotte Independence CHA 48
13 Cincinnati CIN 46
16 Bethlehem Steel BST 44
17 New York RB II NYO 44
19 Orlando City II ORL 42
20 Ottawa Fury OTT 38
21 City Islanders HAR 37
22 Pittsburgh Riverhounds PIT 36
23 Saint Louis LOU 36
25 Richmond Kickers RIC 32
28 Toronto II TOR 25
 
1 Real Monarchs MON 67
3 San Antonio USA 62
4 Reno 1868 REN 59
5 Swope Park SWO 58
6 Phoenix Rising ARI 58
10 OKC Energy OKC 49
12 Sacramento Republic SAC 46
14 Tulsa Roughnecks TUL 46
15 Colorado Springs Switchback COL 44
18 Orange County Blues ORA 43
24 Rio Grande Valley RGV 35
26 Seattle Sounders II SEA 31
27 LA Galaxy II LAG 29
29 Vancouver Whitecaps II VAN 24
30 Portland Timbers II POR 15
Premier League »
пятн 20 окт
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bundesliga »
пятн 20 окт
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
пятн 20 окт
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Serie A »
пятн 20 окт
01:00 Готовые
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahía информация
пятн 20 окт
00:00 Готовые
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta информация
пятн 20 окт
01:00 Готовые
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC информация
пятн 20 окт
00:00 Готовые
Vitória
2 - 3
Atletico PR информация
Clausura Colombia »
пятн 20 окт
02:45 Готовые
Tigres FC
0 - 0
América de Cali информация
Primeira Liga »
пятн 20 окт
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Eredivisie »
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
CSL »
пятн 20 окт
13:35 Готовые
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Liaoning Whowin информация
Allsvenskan »
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Halmstads
Segunda Division »
пятн 20 окт
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Süper Lig »
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Goztepe
19:00
Alanyaspor
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
пятн 20 окт
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
2. Liga »
пятн 20 окт
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Heidenheim
пятн 20 окт
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Czech Liga »
пятн 20 окт
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Bohemians 1905
пятн 20 окт
20:15
Baník Ostrava
20:15
Sigma Olomouc
Pro League »
пятн 20 окт
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Standard de Liège
Liga I »
пятн 20 окт
17:00
Metan Mediaş
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
пятн 20 окт
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
19:45
CS U Craiova
Ligue 2 »
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Quevilly
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade Brestois
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Niort
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Lorient
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Tours
20:00
Sochaux
Serie B Brazil »
пятн 20 окт
23:15
Guaraní Campinas
23:15
EC Juventude
Liga CONCACAF »
пятн 20 окт
04:00 Готовые
Olimpia Honduras
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles информация
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
пятн 20 окт
23:00
Unión San Felipe
23:00
Santiago Morning
Primera B Nacional »
пятн 20 окт
20:30
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Atlético Mitre SdE
A PFG »
пятн 20 окт
18:45
Dunav 2010 Ruse
18:45
Botev Plovdiv
пятн 20 окт
16:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
16:45
Slavia Sofia
Veikkausliiga »
пятн 20 окт
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
пятн 20 окт
17:30
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
пятн 20 окт
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
FC Lahti
пятн 20 окт
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
пятн 20 окт
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
пятн 20 окт
17:30
Ilves
17:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
пятн 20 окт
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
1. HNL »
пятн 20 окт
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Rudes
Superliga »
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
пятн 20 окт
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Korona Kielce
пятн 20 окт
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Piast Gliwice
Eerste Divisie »
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
MVV Maastricht
пятн 20 окт
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Eindhoven
пятн 20 окт
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Den Bosch
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Almere City
20:00
Cambuur
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
SC Telstar
пятн 20 окт
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Emmen
Lega Pro группа 2 »
пятн 20 окт
20:45
Calcio Padova 1910
20:45
Bassano Virtus
Clausura LFPB »
пятн 20 окт
00:30 Готовые
San José Oruro
3 - 1
J. Wilstermann информация
пятн 20 окт
02:30 Готовые
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming информация
3. Liga »
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Chemnitzer
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
VfL Osnabrück

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook