We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
пятн 13 окт
Shakhtar Donetsk
3-2
Vorskla Poltava
Sat 14 окт
Stal
0-1
Zorya Luhansk
FC Veres
1-1
Illichivets
воскр 15 окт
Zirka Kirovohrad
0-0
Karpaty Lviv
Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
Oleksandria
Chornomorets
2-1
Dinamo Kiev
команда / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 31
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 24
3 Vorskla Poltava VOR 21
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 20
5 FC Veres FCV 18
6 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 16
 
7 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 14
8 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 10
9 Oleksandria PFC 9
10 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 9
11 Karpaty Lviv KPT 9
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 8
Persha Liga
воскр 15 окт
Poltava
1-0
Rukh Vynnyky
Inhulets
1-0
Balkany Zorya
MFK Mykolaiv
2-2
Avanhard
Obolon
0-0
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Kremin
1-1
Arsenal Kyiv
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
понед 16 окт
Sumy
3-2
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
Helios Kharkiv
0-0
Desna Chernihiv
Volyn Lutsk
0-1
Hirnyk-Sport
команда / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 43
2 Poltava POL 38
3 Desna Chernihiv DES 34
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 33
5 Inhulets INH 32
6 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 29
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 29
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 25
9 Balkany Zorya BAL 22
 
10 Obolon OBO 20
11 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 18
12 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 18
13 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 17
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 17
15 Volyn Lutsk VOL 15
16 Sumy SUM 12
17 Kremin KRE 12
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 11
группа 1
Sat 14 окт
Teplovyk
5-2
Bukovyna
Podillya
2-0
FC Lviv
Skala Stryi
0-3
Arsenal Bila Tser.
воскр 15 окт
Polessya
0-2
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
Ahrobiznes
5-1
Nyva Ternopil
команда / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 42
2 Teplovyk TIF 35
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 23
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 21
5 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 17
6 FC Lviv LVI 16
 
7 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 14
8 Skala Stryi SST 13
9 Polessya POL 10
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 6
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
группа 2
воскр 15 окт
Metalist 1925 Kha.
1-0
Dnipro
Tavriya Simferopol
1-0
Myr
Dnipro-1
2-1
Nikopol
понед 16 окт
Metalurh
0-5
Sudnobudivnyk
Inhulets II
1-1
Real Pharma
Mykolaiv II
1-4
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
команда / Points
1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 41
2 Dnipro-1 SKD 35
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 34
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 32
5 Real Pharma RPH 27
6 Myr MYR 24
 
7 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 24
8 Nikopol NIK 21
9 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 15
10 Mykolaiv II MYK 15
11 Inhulets II IHP 10
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 6
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
пятн 20 окт
Vorskla Poltava
15:00
Karpaty Lviv
Dynamo Kyiv
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Stal Kamianske
15:00
Chornomorets
Mariupol' Sub 21
15:00
Zorya Luhansk
Oleksandria
15:00
Veres Sub 21
Olimpik Donetsk
15:00
Zirka Sub 21
команда / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 24
2 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 24
3 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 23
4 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 22
5 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 22
6 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 21
 
7 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 21
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 12
9 Veres Sub 21 VER 9
10 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 8
11 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 8
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 5
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Sat 21 окт
Karpaty Lviv
-
Zirka Sub 19
Vorskla Poltava
-
Olimpik Donetsk
Stal Kamianske
-
Veres Sub 19
Zorya Luhansk
-
Chornomorets
Oleksandria Sub19
-
Arsenal Kyiv
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Mariupol' Sub 19
воскр 22 окт
Skala Stryi
-
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
команда / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 21
2 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 18
3 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 17
4 Mariupol' Sub 19 MAR 17
5 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 16
6 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 15
7 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 13
 
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 11
9 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 10
10 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 9
11 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 8
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 19 KAM 6
13 Veres Sub 19 VER 6
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 5
UCL группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
CSKA Moskva
20:45
Basel
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Benfica
20:45
Man. Utd
UCL группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Anderlecht
20:45
PSG
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Celtic
UCL группа 3 »
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Qarabağ
18:00
Atlético
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Roma
UCL группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Olympiakos Piraeus
Wed 18 окт
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Sporting CP
Serie A »
Wed 18 окт
23:30
Coritiba FBC
23:30
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Wed 18 окт
23:30
Atlético GO
23:30
Vasco da Gama
Liga MX Apertura »
Wed 18 окт
04:30 Готовые
Atlas Guadalajara
0 - 1
Morelia информация
Wed 18 окт
02:00 Готовые
Lobos BUAP
1 - 2
Tijuana информация
Wed 18 окт
03:00 Готовые
Querétaro
1 - 2
Cruz Azul информация
Wed 18 окт
03:45 Готовые
Tigres UANL
1 - 0
Veracruz информация
Wed 18 окт
04:00 Готовые
Pumas UNAM
2 - 0
León информация
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
13:00
CSKA Moskva U19
13:00
Basel U19
Wed 18 окт
14:00
Benfica U19
14:00
Man. United Sub-19
Uefa Youth League группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Anderlecht Sub19
16:00
PSG U19
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Bayern München
16:00
Celtic Sub-19
Uefa Youth League группа 3 »
Wed 18 окт
12:00
Qarabağ Sub 19
12:00
Atlético U19
Wed 18 окт
14:00
Chelsea Sub19
14:00
Roma Sub19
Uefa Youth League группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Barcelona U19
16:00
Olympiakos U19
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Juventus U19
16:00
Sporting CP Sub-19
Copa Chile »
Wed 18 окт
23:00
Santiago Wanderers
23:00
Huachipato
Friendly »
Wed 18 окт
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Aarau
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Langreo
19:30
Real Oviedo
Serie B Brazil »
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Ceará
1 - 0
Paraná информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Santa Cruz Recife
2 - 2
Oeste информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Criciuma EC
0 - 1
Vila Nova информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
Goiás EC
1 - 0
EC Juventude информация
Wed 18 окт
00:30 Готовые
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 0
América Mineiro информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
Luverdense
1 - 1
Paysandu Belém информация
Wed 18 окт
01:30 Готовые
CRB
2 - 2
Náutico Recife информация
Primera B Clausura »
Wed 18 окт
22:00
Barranquilla
22:00
Orsomarso SC
Wed 18 окт
22:30
Valledupar
22:30
Universitario Popayán
Premier League »
Wed 18 окт
18:45
Dnepr Mogilev
18:45
Isloch
Clausura LFPB »
Copa Lega Pro »
Wed 18 окт
20:00
AlbinoLeffe
20:00
AC Monza
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Ravenna Calcio
18:00
Reggiana
Wed 18 окт
16:30
Pisa
16:30
Pontedera
Wed 18 окт
18:30
AS Gubbio 1910
18:30
SS Sambenedettese Calcio
PSL »
Wed 18 окт
19:30
AmaZulu
19:30
Polokwane City
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Baroka
19:30
Golden Arrows
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Orlando Pirates
19:30
Platinum Stars
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Free State Stars
19:30
Ajax Cape Town
Wed 18 окт
19:30
Chippa United
19:30
Maritzburg United
HR Nogometni Cup »
AFC Champions »
Wed 18 окт
12:30
Urawa Reds
12:30
Shanghai SIPG
Umaglesi Liga »
Wed 18 окт
13:00
Samtredia
13:00
Dinamo Batumi
Wed 18 окт
17:00
Shukura
17:00
Chikhura
Segunda División México группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
17:00
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan
Wed 18 окт
19:00
Orizaba
19:00
Cuautla
Wed 18 окт
18:00
Ciervos
18:00
Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacá
Wed 18 окт
23:00
UA Zacatecas
23:00
UA Tamaulipas
Wed 18 окт
19:00
Leones Negros
19:00
Dorados de Sinaloa
Wed 18 окт
23:00
Internacional SM
23:00
Cimarrones de Sonora F.C.
Torneo Transición Segunda Chile »
Wed 18 окт
21:30
Recoleta
21:30
Colchagua
Primera B Metro. »
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Estudiantes
20:30
CA San Miguel
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Def. Belgrano
20:30
Colegiales
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
Villa San Carlos
Wed 18 окт
01:05 Готовые
Platense
0 - 1
UAI Urquiza информация
Wed 18 окт
20:30
Sacachispas
20:30
San Telmo
Wed 18 окт
20:35
Tristán Suárez
20:35
Almirante Brown
Clausura Venezuela »
Serie D группа 1 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Arconatese
15:00
Borgosesia Calcio
Wed 18 окт
15:00
ASD Bra
15:00
ASD OltrepòVoghera
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Derthona
15:00
Seregno
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Caronnese
15:00
Pavia
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Como
15:00
Chieri
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Folgore Caratese
15:00
Casale
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Gozzano
15:00
Varese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Olginatese
15:00
Inveruno
Wed 18 окт
15:00
AC Pro Sesto
15:00
Castellazzo
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Varesina
15:00
Borgaro
Serie D группа 2 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Bustese Roncalli
15:00
Darfo Boario
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Caravaggio
15:00
Grumellese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Ciserano
15:00
Rezzato
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Lumezzane
15:00
Romanese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pergolettese
15:00
Polisportiva Ciliverghe
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pontisola
15:00
Crema 1908
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Calcio Lecco 1912
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Trento Calcio 1921
15:00
Levico Terme
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Virtus Bergamo
15:00
Pro Patria
Serie D группа 4 »
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Pianese
15:00
Sangiovannese
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Rimini
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
Wed 18 окт
15:00
Romagna Centro
15:00
Tuttocuoio

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook