We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Süper Lig
субб 27 мая
Kasimpasa
0-3
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
0-3
Akhisar
İstanbul
2-1
Adanaspor
Fenerbahçe
1-1
Trabzonspor
воскр 28 мая
Bursaspor
1-2
Genclerbirligi SK
Karabukspor
2-2
Kayserispor
Osmanlıspor
1-2
Rizespor
Gaziantepspor
0-4
Beşiktaş
понед 29 мая
Alanyaspor
2-3
Galatasaray SK
команда / Points
1 Beşiktaş BJK 74
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 70
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 61
4 Galatasaray SK GAL 61
5 Antalyaspor ANT 55
6 Trabzonspor TRA 51
7 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 48
8 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 43
9 Kasimpasa KAS 43
 
10 Konyaspor KON 43
11 Alanyaspor ALA 40
12 Karabukspor KAR 40
13 Osmanlıspor OSM 38
14 Kayserispor KAY 38
15 Bursaspor BUR 35
16 Rizespor ÇAR 33
17 Gaziantepspor GAZ 26
18 Adanaspor ADA 25
1. Lig
субб 20 мая
Boluspor
4-0
Manisaspor
Gaziantep BB
2-1
Giresunspor
Sanliurfaspor
2-1
Elazigspor
Mersin Idmanyurdu
2-2
Adana Demirspor
Samsunspor
0-0
Bandirmaspor
Denizlispor
1-1
Goztepe
Altinordu
3-0
Eskisehirspor
Balikesirspor
3-1
Umraniyespor
Sivasspor
4-0
Yeni Malatyaspor
команда / Points
1 Sivasspor SIV 62
2 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 61
3 Eskisehirspor ESK 56
4 Boluspor BOL 54
5 Altinordu ALT 53
6 Giresunspor GIR 53
7 Goztepe GOZ 53
8 Umraniyespor UMR 48
9 Balikesirspor BAL 42
 
10 Elazigspor ELA 41
11 Denizlispor DEN 40
12 Manisaspor MAN 39
13 Gaziantep BB GAZ 37
14 Adana Demirspor ADA 36
15 Sanliurfaspor SAN 36
16 Samsunspor SAM 36
17 Bandirmaspor BAN 35
18 Mersin Idmanyurdu MER 26
группа 1
субб 29 апр
Tepecik
2-3
Korfez FK
Anadolu Uskudar 1.
4-0
Bucaspor
Amedspor
2-1
Kahramanmarasspor
Erzurumspor
0-0
Fethiyespor
Keciorengucu
2-3
Fatih Karagumruk
Anadolu
1-2
Hacettepe SK
Nazilli
4-2
Pendikspor
Istanbulspor AS
2-0
Eylül Belediye S.
Zonguldak
2-1
Ofspor
команда / Points
1 Istanbulspor AS IST 68
2 Amedspor DIY 66
3 Erzurumspor ERZ 61
4 Korfez FK KOR 56
5 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 53
6 Keciorengucu KEC 49
7 Nazilli Belediyespor NAZ 49
8 Zonguldak Kömürspor ZON 47
9 Hacettepe SK HAC 44
 
10 Pendikspor PEN 44
11 Fatih Karagumruk FAT 42
12 Anadolu Selcukluspor ANA 42
13 Kahramanmarasspor KAH 40
14 Bucaspor BUC 40
15 Fethiyespor FET 38
16 Anadolu Uskudar 1908 ANA 37
17 Tepecik Belediyespor TEP 32
18 Ofspor OFS 26
группа 2
субб 29 апр
1461 Trabzon
7-4
Inegolspor
Kastamonuspor
5-0
Kayseri
Menemen
3-3
Karsiyaka
Ankaragucu
2-0
Hatayspor
Eyupspor
1-4
Tokatspor
Etimesgut
3-3
Gumushanespor
Bugsasspor
0-2
Kirklarelispor
Tuzlaspor
1-0
Aydinspor
Sariyer
2-0
Nigde Belediyespor
команда / Points
1 Ankaragucu ANK 72
2 Gumushanespor GUM 66
3 Kastamonuspor KAS 60
4 Hatayspor HAT 59
5 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 58
6 Karsiyaka KAR 54
7 Sariyer SAR 51
8 Etimesgut SEK 49
9 Nigde Belediyespor NIG 46
 
10 Eyupspor EYU 44
11 Tokatspor TOK 42
12 Inegolspor INE 41
13 Tuzlaspor TUZ 41
14 Kirklarelispor KIR 38
15 Bugsasspor BUG 37
16 Aydinspor AYD 37
17 1461 Trabzon 146 32
18 Kayseri Erciyesspor KAY 3
группа 1
субб 29 апр
Kartalspor
3-2
Erzincanspor
Altay
6-1
Beylerbeyi A.S.
Kizilcabolukspor
2-1
Kozanspor
Bayburt İÖİ
1-0
Tekirdağspor
Bursa Niluferspor
1-0
Ankara Demirspor
Corum Belediyespor
1-2
Sancaktepe
Kütahyaspor
1-2
Cizre Basra Spor
Manavgatspor
2-4
Erzin Belediyespor
Kocaelispor
2-1
Golcukspor
команда / Points
1 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 72
2 Altay ALT 64
3 Ankara Demirspor ANK 64
4 Kocaelispor KOC 61
5 Corum Belediyespor COR 58
6 Golcukspor GOL 56
7 Kizilcabolukspor KIZ 52
8 Erzincanspor ERZ 48
9 Büyükşehir Belediyespor BUY 48
10 Bayburt İÖİ BAY 47
 
11 Kozanspor KOZ 45
12 Erzin Belediyespor ERZ 45
13 Cizre Basra Spor CIZ 42
14 Bursa Niluferspor BUR 40
15 Kartalspor KAR 39
16 Tekirdağspor TEK 39
17 Beylerbeyi A.S. BEY 38
18 Kütahyaspor KUT 35
19 Manavgatspor MAN 25
группа 2
субб 29 апр
Turk Metal Kirikk.
2-5
Batman Petrolspor
Bodrumspor
0-0
Yeşil Bursa
Düzcespor
5-3
Kemerspor
Yomraspor
1-2
Halide Edip Adivar
Pazarspor
0-1
Canakkale
Kirikhanspor
0-2
Silivrispor
Tire 1922
1-2
Manisa BBSK
Erbaaspor
4-1
Derince
субб 13 мая
Dersim Spor
1-3
Çatalca Spor
команда / Points
1 Bodrumspor BOD 65
2 Erbaaspor ERB 60
3 Manisa BBSK MAN 58
4 Silivrispor SIL 58
5 Çatalca Spor CAT 55
6 Düzcespor DUZ 54
7 Halide Edip Adivar HEA 53
8 Kirikhanspor KIR 47
9 Kemerspor TEK 45
 
10 Yomraspor YOM 44
11 Batman Petrolspor BAT 43
12 Tire 1922 TIR 43
13 Yeşil Bursa OYA 41
14 Canakkale Dardanelspor DAR 41
15 Pazarspor PAZ 39
16 Dersim Spor DER 33
17 Derince Belediyespor DER 26
18 Turk Metal Kirikkale TMK 23
группа 3
субб 29 апр
Sakaryaspor
3-1
Maltepespor
Payas
0-2
Ankara Adliyespor
Elazig
4-1
Yeni
Orhangazispor
1-2
Bayrampasaspor
Darica G.Birligi
6-2
Muğlaspor
Orduspor
2-1
Tarsus Idman Yurdu
Sultanbeyli
2-0
Bergama
Denizli
1-3
Belediye
Afjet Afyonspor
0-1
Trabzon
команда / Points
1 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 76
2 Sakaryaspor SAK 68
3 Darica G.Birligi DAR 68
4 Yeni Diyarbakirspor YEN 60
5 Bayrampasaspor BAY 56
6 Elazig Belediyespor ELA 54
7 Trabzon Duzyurtspor TRA 50
8 Tarsus Idman Yurdu TAR 48
9 Ankara Adliyespor ANK 42
 
10 Muğlaspor MUL 42
11 Orhangazispor ORH 41
12 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor SUL 40
13 Bergama Belediyespor BER 39
14 Belediye Bingölspor K. BEL 38
15 Payas PAY 35
16 Maltepespor MAL 32
17 Denizli Belediyespor DEN 22
18 Orduspor ORD 20
Liga Turca Sub 21
пятн 26 мая
Osmanlıspor
6-0
Rizespor Sub 21
субб 27 мая
Torku Konyaspor
1-1
Akhisar Belediye
İstanbul
6-1
Adanaspor Sub 21
Kasımpaşa
1-2
Antalyaspor
Fenerbahçe
2-3
Trabzonspor
воскр 28 мая
Bursaspor Sub 21
1-1
Gençlerbirliği
Karabükspor
1-1
Kayserispor
Gazıantepspor
2-3
Beşiktaş Sub 21
понед 29 мая
Alanyaspor Sub 21
2-3
Galatasaray
команда / Points
1 Fenerbahçe Sub 21 FEN 78
2 Beşiktaş Sub 21 BES 73
3 Trabzonspor Sub 21 TRA 65
4 Gençlerbirliği Sub 21 GEN 65
5 Osmanlıspor Sub 21 OSM 58
6 Galatasaray Sub 21 GAL 57
7 Antalyaspor Sub 21 ANT 50
8 Bursaspor Sub 21 BUR 48
9 Kasımpaşa Sub 21 KAS 48
 
10 Torku Konyaspor Sub 21 TKO 45
11 İstanbul Başakşehir Sub 21 IBA 44
12 Alanyaspor Sub 21 ALA 36
13 Akhisar Belediye Sub 21 ABE 34
14 Kayserispor Sub 21 KAY 32
15 Adanaspor Sub 21 ADA 32
16 Karabükspor Sub 21 KAR 24
17 Rizespor Sub 21 RIZ 20
18 Gazıantepspor Sub 21 GAZ 17
группа 2
четве 20 апр
Manisa BBSK
2-1
Aydınspor Sub 19
ср 26 апр
Fethiyespor
3-0
Bergama
Manisaspor Sub 19
1-2
Antalyaspor
Menemen
2-5
Altay Sub 19
Nazilli
10:00
Alanyaspor Sub 19
Denizlispor
12:00
Bucaspor Sub 19
Karşıyaka
12:00
Balıkesirspor
Altinordu Sub 19
5-0
Akhisar Belediye
команда / Points
1 Bucaspor Sub 19 BUS 77
2 Altinordu Sub 19 ALS 75
3 Göztepe Sub 19 GOZ 73
4 Altay Sub 19 ALT 68
5 Aydınspor Sub 19 AYD 54
6 Nazilli Belediyespor Sub 19 NAZ 51
7 Karşıyaka Sub 19 KAR 44
8 Alanyaspor Sub 19 ALA 42
9 Antalyaspor Sub 19 ANT 42
 
10 Manisa BBSK Sub 19 MAN 40
11 Denizlispor Sub 19 DEN 38
12 Balıkesirspor Sub 19 BAL 32
13 Akhisar Belediye GS Sub 19 ABE 31
14 Menemen Belediyespor Sub 19 MEN 30
15 Fethiyespor Sub 19 FET 28
16 Bergama Belediyespor Sub 19 BER 24
17 Manisaspor Sub 19 MAN 12
Primera Division »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Estudiantes Plata
2 - 0
Unión Santa Fe информация
вторник 30 мая
02:15 Готовые
Vélez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Quilmes информация
Apertura Colombia »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Cortuluá
1 - 1
Once Caldas информация
Serie A »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
2 - 0
Avaí информация
Serie B Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Perugia
20:30
Benevento
2. Liga - Play Offs »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
1860 München
18:00
Jahn Regensburg
Soccer League »
вторник 30 мая
02:00 воспроизведении 5'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Europa League »
вторник 30 мая
19:00 Postponed
Botev Plovdiv
19:00
Vereya
Divizia Nationala »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Dacia Chişinău
AFC Champions »
вторник 30 мая
21:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
21:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Lekhwiya
21:00
Persepolis
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kawasaki Frontale
4 - 1
Muang Thong United информация
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Guangzhou Evergrande информация
Premier League »
вторник 30 мая
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Bray Wanderers
Serie C группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
00:00 Готовые
Volta Redonda
2 - 0
Botafogo SP информация
2. Division группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
15:30
FC Chelyabinsk
15:30
Syzran-2003
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
17:30
NoSta
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
16:00
KamAZ
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Dinamo Kirov
17:00
Zenit Izhevsk
Meistriliiga »
вторник 30 мая
19:15
Tulevik Viljandi
19:15
Tammeka
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pärnu Vaprus
18:00
Paide
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Trans
19:00
Levadia
вторник 30 мая
17:00
Tallinna Infonet
17:00
Kalju
Apertura Venezuela »
вторник 30 мая
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
3 - 1
Zamora FC информация
Apertura Paraguay »
вторник 30 мая
00:30 Готовые
Dep. Capiatá
0 - 1
Independiente FBC информация
вторник 30 мая
01:10 Готовые
Nacional Asunción
2 - 4
General Díaz информация
AFC Cup »
вторник 30 мая
14:30 воспроизведении 40'
Home United
1 - 1
Global
вторник 30 мая
22:00
Al-Wihdat
22:00
Al Wahda
Copa Uzbekistán »
вторник 30 мая
14:45 воспроизведении 21'
Metalourg
1 - 0
Kokand 1912
вторник 30 мая
15:30
Nasaf
15:30
Pakhtakor
1a B Ap. Playoffs »
вторник 30 мая
02:30 Готовые
Deportivo Pereira
1 - 2
Cúcuta Deportivo информация
Divizia A »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Intersport Aroma
16:00
Spicul Chișcăreni
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Prut Leova
16:00
Codru Lozova
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
16:00
FC Victoria Bardar
вторник 30 мая
16:00
FC Edinet
16:00
Gagauziya Oguzsport
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Real Succes
16:00
Sparta Selemet
Cup »
вторник 30 мая
21:15
ÍA Akranes
21:15
IF Grótta
PDL »
вторник 30 мая
04:00 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Lane United информация
FFA Cup »
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Hellenic Athletic
11:30
Shamrock Rovers Darwin
вторник 30 мая
11:30
APIA Leichhardt T.
11:30
SD Raiders
вторник 30 мая
11:00
Redlands United
11:00
Olympic FC
вторник 30 мая
11:30
Peninsula Power
11:30
Logan Lightning
вторник 30 мая
O. Canberra
-
Woden Weston
вторник 30 мая
Gungahlin
-
Monaro Panthers
3 Liga Croacia группа 2 »
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Hajduk Split II
17:30
Jadran LP
ISL »
вторник 30 мая
12:00 Готовые
Persipura
3 - 1
Barito Putera информация
Primera D Metro. »
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Centro Español
20:30
Victoriano Arenas
вторник 30 мая
20:30
Dep. Muñiz
20:30
Central Ballester
Liga Leumit »
вторник 30 мая
14:00 воспроизведении 46'
Hapoel Nazareth I.
0 - 0
MS Kfar Kasem
1. Lyga »
вторник 30 мая
16:00
Vilniaus Vytis
16:00
FK Tauras Taurage
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Dziugas Telsiai
17:30
Trakai II
вторник 30 мая
17:30
Silute
17:30
Utenis II
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Pakruojis
18:00
Koralas Klaipeda
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Stumbras II
18:00
Nevezis
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Žalgiris 2
20:00
Ekranas Panevezys
Landesliga группа 4 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Union Weißkirchen
19:00
Völkermarkt
Kakkonen группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
18:00
Kiffen
18:00
Legirus Inter
Torneo de Reserva »
вторник 30 мая
Postponed
Racing Club II
-
San Lorenzo II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Arsenal Sarandi
20:00
Lanús II
вторник 30 мая
20:00
Vélez Sarsfield
20:00
Olimpo II
Cuarta Noruega группа 1 »
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Østsiden
19:00
Odd III
вторник 30 мая
19:00
Sprint-Jeløy
19:00
Strømsgodset II

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook