We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
субб 27 мая
Ratchaburi
3-2
Thai Honda
Buriram United
2-1
Bangkok United
BEC Tero Sasana
1-3
Chonburi
Sisaket
2-2
Port FC
воскр 28 мая
Samut Prakan
0-1
Ubon UMT
Suphanburi
2-0
Siam Navy
Sukhothai
2-0
Pattaya United
Bangkok Glass
1-0
Nakhon Ratchasima
пятн 02 июн
Muang Thong United
14:00
Chiangrai United
команда / Points
1 Buriram United BUR 37
2 Muang Thong United MUA 34
3 Chiangrai United CHI 33
4 Bangkok Glass BAN 33
5 Chonburi CHO 31
6 Bangkok United BAN 29
7 Port FC SIN 28
8 Ratchaburi RAT 26
9 Ubon UMT UMT 25
 
10 BEC Tero Sasana BEC 23
11 Suphanburi SUP 22
12 Nakhon Ratchasima NAK 20
13 Pattaya United PAT 20
14 Siam Navy SIA 19
15 Thai Honda THA 15
16 Sisaket SIS 15
17 Sukhothai SUK 12
18 Samut Prakan OSO 1
Primera Tailandia
субб 27 мая
Chainat FC
3-1
Kasetsart
Army United
1-4
Ang Thong
Bangkok
2-1
Rayong FC
Lampang
2-1
Chiangmai
воскр 28 мая
Songkhla United
1-1
Krabi
PTT Rayong
3-1
Nakhon Pathom
Nong Bua Pitchaya
0-0
Trat FC
Air Force Central
2-1
Samut Songkhram
BBCU
14:00
Prachuap
команда / Points
1 PTT Rayong PTT 32
2 Prachuap PRA 31
3 Chainat FC CHA 30
4 Ang Thong ANG 29
5 Air Force Central AIR 29
6 Lampang LAM 28
7 Rayong FC RAY 22
8 Nakhon Pathom NAK 21
9 Chiangmai CHI 20
 
10 Army United ARM 19
11 Samut Songkhram SAM 19
12 Krabi KRA 17
13 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 17
14 Trat FC TRA 15
15 Songkhla United SON 15
16 Bangkok BAN 13
17 Kasetsart KAS 8
18 BBCU BBC 0
группа 1
субб 20 мая
Banbung United
0-0
Surat Thani
Krung Thonburi
1-2
Nakhon Thammarat
Bangkok U. Deffo
1-2
Chamchuri United
Trang
2-0
Simork
воскр 21 мая
Ranong
1-1
Army FC
Customs United
0-0
Raj Pracha
Samut Sakhon FC
3-1
Nara United
команда / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 32
2 Ranong RAN 29
3 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 27
4 Army FC ARM 25
5 Nara United NAU 24
6 Trang TRA 21
7 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 20
8 Chamchuri United CHA 19
 
9 Kasem Bundit KBE 16
10 Surat Thani SUR 15
11 Raj Pracha RAP 15
12 Banbung United BAU 14
13 Customs United CUS 13
14 Krung Thonburi KTH 12
15 Simork SEE 4
группа 2
субб 20 мая
Ayutthaya
1-0
Phrae United
Khonkaen
3-1
Cha Choeng Sao
Kalasin
1-0
Phayao
Kamphaeng Phet
1-1
Ubon Ratchathani
воскр 21 мая
Ayutthaya United
3-0
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
3-0
Singburi
Lamphun Warrior
0-1
Udon Thani
команда / Points
1 Phrae United PHU 32
2 Khonkaen KHO 27
3 Ayutthaya AYU 26
4 Udon Thani UDT 26
5 Ayutthaya United AYU 22
6 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 21
7 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 15
 
8 Sa Kaeo City SKC 15
9 Phayao PHA 15
10 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 15
11 Kalasin KAL 14
12 Lamphun Warrior LWA 13
13 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 8
14 Singburi SIN 4
Primera Division »
понед 29 мая
01:45
Patronato
01:45
Godoy Cruz
Apertura Colombia »
понед 29 мая
02:30
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
понед 29 мая
00:30
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Championship »
понед 29 мая
16:00
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Reading
Serie A »
понед 29 мая
00:00 воспроизведении 11'
Botafogo
0 - 0
Bahía
Bundesliga Playoff »
понед 29 мая
20:30
Braunschweig
20:30
Wolfsburg
Liga MX Finals »
понед 29 мая
01:06
Chivas Guadalajara
01:06
Tigres UANL
Süper Lig »
понед 29 мая
19:00
Alanyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray SK
MLS »
понед 29 мая
02:00
FC Dallas
02:00
Houston Dynamo
Allsvenskan »
понед 29 мая
19:00
Häcken
19:00
Östersunds FK
понед 29 мая
19:00
AIK Solna
19:00
Malmö
понед 29 мая
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Sirius
Serie B Playoffs »
понед 29 мая
20:30
Frosinone
20:30
Carpi
Liga I группа 2 »
понед 29 мая
19:30
Concordia Chiajna
19:30
Botosani
Apertura Uruguay группа 2 »
понед 29 мая
00:00 воспроизведении 7'
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 0
River Plate Montevideo
Superliga группа 4 »
понед 29 мая
19:00
Randers
19:00
Odense BK
Eliteserien »
понед 29 мая
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Viking Stavanger
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
понед 29 мая
01:30
Oriente Petrolero
01:30
Sport Boys Warnes
Liga Bulgaria - Play Offs Descenso »
понед 29 мая
16:30
Gorna Lokomotiv O.
16:30
Montana
понед 29 мая
19:00
Slavia Sofia
19:00
Neftohimik
Soccer League »
понед 29 мая
воспроизведении 11'
Royal Toronto
0 - 0
Brantford Galaxy
Primera B Metro. »
понед 29 мая
20:30
Barracas Central
20:30
Excursionistas
понед 29 мая
19:05
Dep. Riestra
19:05
Atlanta
Superettan »
понед 29 мая
19:00
Helsingborgs
19:00
Syrianska FC
AFC Champions »
понед 29 мая
20:45
Al Ain
20:45
FC Esteghlal
понед 29 мая
20:00
Al Ahli Dubai
20:00
Al Ahli Jeddah
1. Lig Playoffs »
понед 29 мая
18:00
Eskisehirspor
18:00
Giresunspor
понед 29 мая
20:30
Boluspor
20:30
Goztepe
Serie C группа 1 »
понед 29 мая
00:00 воспроизведении 11'
Remo
0 - 0
Cuiabá
Liga II »
понед 29 мая
17:00
FC Brasov
17:00
Luceafărul Oradea
Botola Pro »
понед 29 мая
00:00 воспроизведении 11'
Kawkab Marrakech
0 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
понед 29 мая
00:00 воспроизведении 8'
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
Moghreb Tetouan
2. Division группа 3 »
понед 29 мая
16:00
Znamya
16:00
Dinamo Moskva II
Meistriliiga »
понед 29 мая
18:00
Flora
18:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Oberliga группа 6 »
понед 29 мая
18:30
Bischofswerdaer
18:30
Carl Zeiss Jena II
Apertura Paraguay »
понед 29 мая
23:00
Guaraní Asunción
23:00
Sportivo Trinidense
понед 29 мая
01:10 воспроизведении 2'
Libertad Asunción
0 - 0
Sol de América
AFC Cup »
понед 29 мая
20:30
Al Zawraa
20:30
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
Premier League »
понед 29 мая
22:00
Aswan FC
22:00
Al-Masry
понед 29 мая
22:00
Al-Ahly
22:00
Misr El-Makasa
понед 29 мая
22:00
Al-Ittihad
22:00
Smouha
Ligue 1 »
понед 29 мая
23:30
Hussein Dey
23:30
USM Alger

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook