We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Все лиги и соревнования в Швейцария

Super League
пятн 02 июн
Basel
4-1
St. Gallen
FC Lugano
0-1
Luzern
Sion
1-1
Grasshopper
FC Vaduz
1-3
Thun
Young Boys
2-0
Lausanne Sports
команда / Points
1 Basel BAS 86
2 Young Boys YOB 69
3 FC Lugano LUG 53
4 Sion SIO 51
5 Luzern FCL 50
 
6 Thun THU 45
7 St. Gallen STG 41
8 Grasshopper GCZ 38
9 Lausanne Sports LAU 35
10 FC Vaduz FCV 30
Super League
Sat 22 июл
Lausanne Sports
19:00
St. Gallen
Young Boys
19:00
Basel
воскр 23 июл
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Luzern
16:00
FC Lugano
Thun
16:00
Sion
команда / Points
1 Lausanne Sports LAU 0
2 Zurich ZUR 0
3 Sion SIO 0
4 Basel BAS 0
5 FC Lugano LUG 0
 
6 Thun THU 0
7 Luzern FCL 0
8 Grasshopper GCZ 0
9 Young Boys YOB 0
10 St. Gallen STG 0
Challenge League
Sat 03 июн
Aarau
2-0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Le Mont LS
0-1
Servette
Wil 1900
2-1
Schaffhausen
Winterthur
3-1
Chiasso
Zurich
3-0
Wohlen
команда / Points
1 Zurich ZUR 85
2 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 73
3 Servette SER 62
4 Schaffhausen SCH 51
5 Aarau FCA 45
 
6 Winterthur WIN 41
7 Wohlen WOH 39
8 Chiasso CHI 37
9 Le Mont LS LEM 35
10 Wil 1900 WIL 34
Challenge League
пятн 21 июл
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Aarau
Sat 22 июл
Servette
19:00
Chiasso
Winterthur
19:00
Wohlen
воскр 23 июл
Wil 1900
16:00
FC Vaduz
понед 24 июл
Schaffhausen
20:00
Rapperswil
команда / Points
1 Neuchâtel Xamax NEX 0
2 FC Vaduz FCV 0
3 Rapperswil RAP 0
4 Aarau FCA 0
5 Chiasso CHI 0
 
6 Schaffhausen SCH 0
7 Wil 1900 WIL 0
8 Winterthur WIN 0
9 Servette SER 0
10 Wohlen WOH 0
группа 1
Sat 27 May
Yverdon
3-0
Lausanne Sport II
Fribourg
3-1
Young Boys II
Lancy FC
1-1
Stade
Martigny
5-1
Sarraz-Eclépens
Echallens
0-2
Naters
Vevey Sports
1-5
Dudingen
FC Azzurri 90
1-1
Etoile Carouge
команда / Points
1 Yverdon YVE 62
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy STA 51
3 Lancy FC LAN 44
4 Echallens ECH 40
5 Young Boys II YOU 39
6 Martigny MAR 33
7 Naters NAT 32
 
8 FC Azzurri 90 FCA 31
9 Etoile Carouge ETO 30
10 Vevey Sports VEV 29
11 Lausanne Sport II LAU 28
12 Dudingen DUD 28
13 Fribourg FRI 27
14 La Sarraz-Eclépens SEC 26
группа 2
Sat 27 May
FC Muri
4-2
Baden
Luzern II
2-0
Wangen
FC Sursee
2-1
Schotz
Thun II
4-1
Bassecourt
Solothurn
1-1
Delemont
Black Stars
4-5
Buochs
Zug
1-2
Munsingen
команда / Points
1 Luzern II LUZ 58
2 Munsingen MUN 49
3 Solothurn SOL 48
4 Baden BAD 47
5 Buochs BUO 40
6 Delemont DEL 39
7 Schotz SCH 38
 
8 Black Stars BLA 32
9 Zug ZUG 31
10 Thun II THU 30
11 FC Sursee FCS 26
12 Bassecourt BAS 26
13 Wangen WAN 23
14 FC Muri FCM 21
группа 3
Sat 27 May
Red Star Zürich
2-3
FC Balzers
Seefeld
1-1
Seuzach
AC Bellinzona
4-2
FC Thalwil
St. Gallen II
2-2
Grasshoppers II
Eschen/Mauren
2-1
Locarno
FC Gossau
3-1
Mendrisio-Stabio
Wettswil-Bonstette
1-2
Winterthur II
команда / Points
1 FC Gossau FCG 51
2 Grasshoppers II GRA 48
3 AC Bellinzona BEL 48
4 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten FCW 42
5 St. Gallen II STG 41
6 Eschen/Mauren ESC 40
7 Mendrisio-Stabio MEN 39
 
8 Red Star Zürich RSZ 37
9 Winterthur II WIN 33
10 FC Thalwil FCT 33
11 FC Balzers FCB 30
12 Seuzach SEU 27
13 Seefeld SEE 25
14 Locarno LOC 15
группа 1
Sat 17 июн
Sierre
0-4
Meyrin
Bramois
1-4
Terre Sainte
Collex-Bossy
0-1
Urania Genève Sp.
Aigle
2-8
Servette II
Signal
6-0
Conthey
FC Monthey
2-6
CS Chênois
Interstar
3-1
Perly-Certoux
команда / Points
1 Meyrin MEY 60
2 FC Monthey FCM 54
3 Servette II SER 49
4 Urania Genève Sport UGS 44
5 Terre Sainte TER 42
6 Interstar INT 41
7 Signal Bernex-Confignon SBC 38
 
8 CS Chênois CSC 36
9 Conthey CON 35
10 Perly-Certoux PER 30
11 Collex-Bossy COL 29
12 Aigle AIG 25
13 Sierre SIE 17
14 Bramois BRA 10
группа 2
Sat 17 июн
Tour Pâquier
0-4
Thierrens
Dardania Lausanne
18:00
Team Ticino U21
Colombier
1-3
Genolier-Begnins
Portalban
2-0
Bulle
Farvagny / Ogoz
1-0
Vallorbe-Ballaigue
Stade Payerne
2-2
Echichens
Le Locle Sports
2-1
Richemond
команда / Points
1 Portalban / Gletterens POR 57
2 Bulle BUL 52
3 Dardania Lausanne DAR 40
4 La Tour /  Le Pâquier TPA 40
5 Genolier-Begnins GEN 40
6 Stade Payerne STA 35
7 Colombier COL 35
 
8 Richemond RIC 34
9 Thierrens THI 33
10 Vallorbe-Ballaigues VAL 32
11 Echichens ECH 32
12 Farvagny / Ogoz FAR 31
13 Le Locle Sports LOC 27
14 Team Ticino U21 TEA 15
группа 3
Tue 13 июн
Allschwil
3-6
Lerchenfeld
Thu 15 июн
Binningen
0-1
Grünstern
пятн 16 июн
Dornach
1-2
Moutier
Sat 17 июн
FC Prishtina Bern
5-1
Bümpliz
Bern 1894
2-1
Muttenz
FC Konolfingen
5-0
Timau Basel
Tavannes Tramelan
4-3
Langenthal
команда / Points
1 Langenthal LAN 58
2 Allschwil ALL 45
3 Lerchenfeld LER 43
4 Timau Basel TIM 42
5 Bern 1894 BER 41
6 FC Prishtina Bern FCP 41
7 Moutier MOU 40
 
8 Tavannes / Tramelan TAV 38
9 Dornach DOR 38
10 FC Konolfingen FCK 38
11 Binningen BIN 36
12 Muttenz MUT 26
13 Bümpliz BUM 14
14 Grünstern GRU 12
Primera Division »
понед 26 июн
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
понед 26 июн
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
понед 26 июн
00:10 Готовые
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate информация
Serie A »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro информация
Friendly »
понед 26 июн
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
понед 26 июн
15:00
Hammarby IF
15:00
Östersunds FK
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Radnicki Nis
понед 26 июн
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
15:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
понед 26 июн
09:00 Готовые
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen информация
понед 26 июн
12:00 воспроизведении 20'
Sibir Novosibirsk
3 - 0
Tom Tomsk
понед 26 июн
14:00
Baltika
14:00
Avangard Kursk
понед 26 июн
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
понед 26 июн
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
понед 26 июн
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
понед 26 июн
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
MLS »
понед 26 июн
04:30 Готовые
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders информация
CSL »
понед 26 июн
13:35
Beijing Guoan
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
Copa Suecia »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
понед 26 июн
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos информация
Eliteserien »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
понед 26 июн
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
понед 26 июн
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
понед 26 июн
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Tristán Suárez
20:30
Colegiales
Superettan »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
понед 26 июн
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas информация
Primera A 1 Phase »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin информация
Copa COSAFA группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
17:00
Мозамбик
17:00
Zimbabue
понед 26 июн
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
понед 26 июн
03:30 Готовые
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic информация
Division 1 группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
понед 26 июн
Khalsa
-
Victoria Highlanders II
Primera C Metro. »
понед 26 июн
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
понед 26 июн
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
понед 26 июн
21:15
Víkingur
21:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
понед 26 июн
22:00
Breidablik
22:00
Grindavík
PDL »
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders информация
понед 26 июн
00:00 Готовые
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix информация
понед 26 июн
01:00 Готовые
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro информация
понед 26 июн
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
понед 26 июн
03:00 Готовые
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego информация
Copa Caribe »
понед 26 июн
01:30 Готовые
Ямайка
1 - 2
Curazao информация
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
понед 26 июн
22:30
Comerciantes
22:30
Unión Comercio
2. Division группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
понед 26 июн
12:30
Ansan Greeners
12:30
Busan I Park
понед 26 июн
13:00
Seoul E-Land
13:00
Daejeon Citizen
Primera D Metro. »
понед 26 июн
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook