We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Футбол результаты | Швеция
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
ср 24 мая
19:00
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs IF
ср 24 мая
19:00
Uddevalla
19:00
Lerum
ср 24 мая
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Lidköping
ср 24 мая
19:00
Vänersborgs FK
19:00
Stenungsund
Cuarta Suecia группа 2 »
ср 24 мая
19:00
Habo
19:00
Sundbyberg
ср 24 мая
19:30
Lidingö
19:30
Norrtälje
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
ср 24 мая
18:30
Assyriska IF
18:30
Örebro Syrianska
ср 24 мая
19:30
Haninge
19:30
Rynninge
Cuarta Suecia группа 5 »
ср 24 мая
19:00
Dalstorps
19:00
Halmia
ср 24 мая
19:00
Tenhult
19:00
Tvååker
Cuarta Suecia группа 6 »
ср 24 мая
19:00
IFK Malmö
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
ср 24 мая
19:00
Lindsdal
19:00
Räppe
ср 24 мая
19:00
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Asarum
ср 24 мая
18:30
Torns
18:30
Prespa Birlik
ср 24 мая
19:00
Österlen
19:00
Lund
Allsvenskan
субб 20 мая
Östersunds FK
2-1
Kalmar
Halmstads
0-0
Orebro SK
воскр 21 мая
AFC Eskilstuna
0-0
Häcken
Sirius
1-1
Hammarby IF
Malmö
1-2
Norrköping
понед 22 мая
GIF Sundsvall
0-4
IFK Göteborg
Elfsborg
3-0
Jönköpings
Djurgårdens
0-1
AIK Solna
команда / Points
1 Malmö MFF 21
2 Norrköping NOR 20
3 Häcken HÄC 17
4 AIK Solna AIK 17
5 Sirius SIR 16
6 Djurgårdens DJU 15
7 Östersunds FK OST 15
8 Hammarby IF HIF 14
 
9 Elfsborg ELF 14
10 IFK Göteborg GÖT 13
11 Jönköpings Södra JON 13
12 GIF Sundsvall GIF 11
13 Orebro SK ORE 9
14 Halmstads HAL 6
15 Kalmar KAL 5
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 4
Superettan
субб 20 мая
Åtvidabergs
1-1
Trelleborgs FF
Brommapojkarna
3-0
Varberg
воскр 21 мая
IK Frej
0-0
Degerfors
Falkenbergs
2-0
Dalkurd FF
Syrianska FC
2-0
Örgryte
Varnamo
1-2
Norrby
понед 22 мая
Osters IF
1-2
Helsingborgs
вторник 23 мая
GAIS
1-0
Gefle
команда / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 22
2 Helsingborgs HEL 19
3 Dalkurd FF DAL 17
4 Osters IF OIF 14
5 Trelleborgs FF TRE 13
6 Varberg VAR 13
7 Falkenbergs FAL 12
8 Degerfors DEG 12
 
9 GAIS GAI 12
10 Örgryte ORG 12
11 Syrianska FC SYR 11
12 Varnamo IFK 10
13 Åtvidabergs ATV 8
14 Norrby NOR 8
15 IK Frej IKF 7
16 Gefle GEF 5
группа 1
субб 20 мая
IK Brage
3-0
Umeå
Akropolis
3-3
Arameiska
Assyriska
4-0
Enskede
воскр 21 мая
Team Thoren
1-0
Carlstad United
IFK Luleå
16:00
Nykoping
Västerås SK
2-1
Sandvikens IF
Vasalunds IF
0-1
Sollentuna
команда / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 18
2 Västerås SK VAS 13
3 Sollentuna SOL 13
4 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 11
5 Akropolis AKR 10
6 Team Thoren THO 9
7 Vasalunds IF VAS 8
 
8 Carlstad United CAR 8
9 Umeå UME 8
10 Assyriska ASS 5
11 IFK Luleå IFK 4
12 Sandvikens IF SAN 3
13 Nykoping NYK 3
14 Enskede ENS 3
группа 2
четве 18 мая
Skovde AIK
3-2
Utsiktens BK
субб 20 мая
Oskarshamns AIK
2-1
Kristianstad FF
Husqvarna
0-0
Ljungskile
Assyriska BK
1-0
Rosengård
воскр 21 мая
Karlskrona
0-0
Qviding FIF
Landskrona
1-1
Mjällby
IK Oddevold
0-1
Ängelholm
команда / Points
1 Ängelholm ANG 14
2 Landskrona LAN 14
3 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 12
4 Ljungskile LJU 11
5 Utsiktens BK UTS 10
6 Mjällby MJÄ 10
7 Karlskrona KAR 10
 
8 Assyriska BK ASS 9
9 IK Oddevold IKO 7
10 Skovde AIK SKO 7
11 Kristianstad FF KRI 5
12 Qviding FIF QVI 4
13 Husqvarna HFF 3
14 Rosengård ROS 1
группа 1
ср 24 мая
Grebbestad
19:00
Vänersborgs IF
Uddevalla
19:00
Lerum
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Lidköping
Vänersborgs FK
19:00
Stenungsund
четве 25 мая
Vårgårda
15:00
FBK Karlstad
Nordvärmland
16:00
Skoftebyn
Karlstad BK
17:00
Gauthiod
команда / Points
1 Karlstad BK KAR 17
2 Grebbestad GRE 17
3 Vänersborgs FK VFK 16
4 Trollhattan FC TRO 14
5 Gauthiod GAU 14
6 Stenungsund STE 11
7 Vårgårda VAG 10
 
8 Nordvärmland NOR 6
9 Skoftebyn SKO 6
10 Lidköping LID 6
11 Uddevalla UDD 5
12 FBK Karlstad FBK 5
13 Vänersborgs IF VAN 5
14 Lerum LIS 3
группа 2
вторник 23 мая
Syrianska IF
0-3
BK Forward
ср 24 мая
Habo
19:00
Sundbyberg
Lidingö
19:30
Norrtälje
четве 25 мая
Gute
13:00
Aspudden-Tellus
Skiljebo
14:00
Karlslund
Gamla Upsala
16:00
Eskilstuna City
Karlberg
17:00
Strömsberg
команда / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 20
2 Skiljebo SKI 17
3 Karlslund KAR 16
4 Karlberg KAL 14
5 Lidingö LID 13
6 Gute GUT 12
7 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 11
 
8 Gamla Upsala GAM 9
9 Eskilstuna City ESK 8
10 Strömsberg STR 5
11 Sundbyberg SUN 5
12 Norrtälje NOR 3
13 Syrianska IF SYR 3
14 Habo HAB 1
группа 3
четве 25 мая
Valbo
14:00
Boden
IFK Timra
14:00
Täfteå
Hudiksvall
15:00
Anundsjö
IFK Östersund
15:00
Bollnas
Skellefteå
16:00
Piteå
Gällivare
16:00
Söderhamn
Härnösand
17:00
Morön
команда / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 18
2 IFK Timra IFK 16
3 Piteå PIT 14
4 Hudiksvall HUD 13
5 IFK Östersund OST 13
6 Boden BOD 11
7 Härnösand HAR 10
 
8 Morön MOR 9
9 Bollnas BGF 7
10 Valbo VAL 7
11 Anundsjö ANU 5
12 Söderhamn SOD 5
13 Täfteå TAF 4
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 4
группа 4
ср 24 мая
Assyriska IF
18:30
Örebro Syrianska
Haninge
19:30
Rynninge
четве 25 мая
Kumla
15:00
Boo FK
Huddinge
15:00
Sleipner
Södertälje
15:00
Värmbols
Sylvia
16:00
Värmdö
Motala
16:00
Linköping City
команда / Points
1 Sleipner SLE 15
2 Värmdö VAR 14
3 Sylvia SYL 14
4 Linköping City LIN 13
5 Rynninge RYN 13
6 Haninge HAN 12
7 Motala MOT 10
 
8 Södertälje SOD 9
9 Kumla KUM 8
10 Boo FK BFF 7
11 Örebro Syrianska ORE 6
12 Huddinge HUD 6
13 Värmbols VAR 4
14 Assyriska IF ASS 2
группа 5
вторник 23 мая
Sävedalen
0-0
Varbergs GIF
Lindome
3-1
Torslanda IK
ср 24 мая
Dalstorps
19:00
Halmia
Tenhult
19:00
Tvååker
четве 25 мая
Eskilsminne
14:00
Vinbergs
Ullared
14:00
Hittarp
Höganäs
15:00
Assyriska Turab
команда / Points
1 Tvååker TVA 16
2 Sävedalen SAV 16
3 Lindome LIN 14
4 Vinbergs VIN 13
5 Eskilsminne ESK 12
6 Halmia ISH 12
7 Hittarp HIT 11
 
8 Dalstorps DAL 11
9 Höganäs HGA 10
10 Torslanda IK TIK 9
11 Ullared ULL 7
12 Varbergs GIF VAR 6
13 Assyriska Turab AST 5
14 Tenhult TEN 1
группа 6
ср 24 мая
Torns
18:30
Prespa Birlik
IFK Malmö
19:00
IFK Hässleholm
Lindsdal
19:00
Räppe
Hässleholms IF
19:00
Asarum
Österlen
19:00
Lund
четве 25 мая
Nybro
15:00
Kvarnby
Vimmerby
15:00
Berga
команда / Points
1 Österlen OST 13
2 Prespa Birlik PRE 13
3 Berga BER 13
4 Lindsdal LIN 13
5 Hässleholms IF HAS 13
6 Lund LBK 12
7 Torns TOR 12
 
8 IFK Malmö MAL 12
9 Vimmerby VIM 7
10 Asarum ASA 6
11 IFK Hässleholm IFK 6
12 Räppe RAP 5
13 Kvarnby KVA 5
14 Nybro NYB 5

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook