We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Футбол результаты | Швеция
Copa Suecia »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Superettan »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
понед 26 июн
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Division 1 группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
понед 26 июн
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 группа 2 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Cuarta Suecia группа 1 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia группа 4 »
понед 26 июн
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Allsvenskan
Sat 01 июл
GIF Sundsvall
16:00
Sirius
Malmö
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
Halmstads
18:00
Elfsborg
воскр 02 июл
Jönköpings
15:00
IFK Göteborg
AIK Solna
17:30
Östersunds FK
Orebro SK
17:30
Norrköping
понед 03 июл
Häcken
19:00
Hammarby IF
Djurgårdens
19:00
Kalmar
команда / Points
1 Malmö MFF 27
2 Norrköping NOR 26
3 Östersunds FK OST 21
4 AIK Solna AIK 20
5 Sirius SIR 19
6 Djurgårdens DJU 18
7 Hammarby IF HIF 18
8 Elfsborg ELF 18
 
9 Häcken HÄC 17
10 Orebro SK ORE 15
11 IFK Göteborg GÖT 14
12 Jönköpings Södra JON 14
13 GIF Sundsvall GIF 11
14 Kalmar KAL 8
15 Halmstads HAL 6
16 AFC Eskilstuna AFC 4
Superettan
Thu 22 июн
Örgryte
1-2
Degerfors
воскр 25 июн
Gefle
0-1
Åtvidabergs
Osters IF
5-2
Varberg
IK Frej
0-1
GAIS
Falkenbergs
3-1
Syrianska FC
понед 26 июн
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
команда / Points
1 Brommapojkarna BRO 34
2 Dalkurd FF DAL 26
3 Helsingborgs HEL 23
4 Osters IF OIF 21
5 Degerfors DEG 21
6 Örgryte ORG 21
7 Falkenbergs FAL 20
8 Åtvidabergs ATV 18
 
9 GAIS GAI 18
10 Trelleborgs FF TRE 17
11 Varberg VAR 17
12 Varnamo IFK 17
13 Syrianska FC SYR 15
14 Norrby NOR 15
15 IK Frej IKF 10
16 Gefle GEF 8
группа 1
воскр 25 июн
Arameiska
2-1
Carlstad United
Team Thoren
1-0
Vasalunds IF
Assyriska
3-2
IFK Luleå
Enskede
2-5
Umeå
Sandvikens IF
3-3
Nykoping
понед 26 июн
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
команда / Points
1 IK Brage IKB 28
2 Västerås SK VAS 21
3 Umeå UME 20
4 Arameiska / Syrianska ASI 19
5 Sollentuna SOL 18
6 Akropolis AKR 16
7 Assyriska ASS 15
 
8 Team Thoren THO 14
9 Sandvikens IF SAN 14
10 Vasalunds IF VAS 12
11 Carlstad United CAR 11
12 IFK Luleå IFK 8
13 Nykoping NYK 5
14 Enskede ENS 4
группа 2
Thu 22 июн
Skovde AIK
1-1
Husqvarna
воскр 25 июн
Ängelholm
0-3
Rosengård
Mjällby
1-0
Ljungskile
IK Oddevold
2-2
Oskarshamns AIK
Karlskrona
0-3
Landskrona
Qviding FIF
1-0
Kristianstad FF
понед 26 июн
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
команда / Points
1 Landskrona LAN 26
2 Mjällby MJÄ 23
3 Oskarshamns AIK OSK 20
4 Utsiktens BK UTS 19
5 Ljungskile LJU 18
6 Ängelholm ANG 17
7 Husqvarna HFF 14
 
8 Karlskrona KAR 13
9 Skovde AIK SKO 13
10 IK Oddevold IKO 12
11 Kristianstad FF KRI 11
12 Qviding FIF QVI 11
13 Assyriska BK ASS 10
14 Rosengård ROS 5
группа 1
Wed 21 июн
Lidköping
3-1
Lerum
Skoftebyn
1-1
Vänersborgs IF
Thu 22 июн
Nordvärmland
1-4
Vårgårda
Vänersborgs FK
2-5
Trollhattan FC
Karlstad BK
1-3
Uddevalla
Stenungsund
5-1
FBK Karlstad
понед 26 июн
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
команда / Points
1 Grebbestad GRE 29
2 Karlstad BK KAR 27
3 Trollhattan FC TRO 26
4 Vänersborgs FK VFK 26
5 Gauthiod GAU 22
6 Vårgårda VAG 22
7 Uddevalla UDD 20
 
8 Nordvärmland NOR 16
9 FBK Karlstad FBK 15
10 Stenungsund STE 14
11 Vänersborgs IF VAN 12
12 Lidköping LID 10
13 Skoftebyn SKO 9
14 Lerum LIS 6
группа 2
Wed 21 июн
Norrtälje
3-1
Syrianska IF
Lidingö
1-0
Habo
Thu 22 июн
Eskilstuna City
6-1
Sundbyberg
Karlberg
1-1
Gute
Skiljebo
0-0
Gamla Upsala
Strömsberg
0-3
BK Forward
воскр 25 июн
Karlslund
1-0
Aspudden-Tellus
команда / Points
1 BK Forward BKF 32
2 Karlslund KAR 31
3 Skiljebo SKI 28
4 Gute GUT 25
5 Karlberg KAL 22
6 Eskilstuna City ESK 20
7 Lidingö LID 20
 
8 Gamla Upsala GAM 16
9 Strömsberg STR 15
10 Aspudden-Tellus ASP 14
11 Norrtälje NOR 9
12 Habo HAB 8
13 Sundbyberg SUN 8
14 Syrianska IF SYR 6
группа 3
Wed 21 июн
Morön
2-5
Täfteå
IFK Östersund
1-1
IFK Timra
Thu 22 июн
Skellefteå
5-2
Gällivare
Bollnas
0-0
Valbo
Hudiksvall
1-1
Härnösand
воскр 25 июн
Anundsjö
1-1
Söderhamn
Piteå
5-4
Boden
команда / Points
1 Skellefteå SKE 30
2 Piteå PIT 28
3 Hudiksvall HUD 28
4 IFK Timra IFK 25
5 Boden BOD 21
6 Härnösand HAR 18
7 IFK Östersund OST 17
 
8 Valbo VAL 16
9 Morön MOR 13
10 Bollnas BGF 12
11 Söderhamn SOD 11
12 Täfteå TAF 10
13 Anundsjö ANU 10
14 Gällivare Malmbergets GAL 9
группа 4
Wed 21 июн
Huddinge
1-3
Motala
Thu 22 июн
Boo FK
0-5
Linköping City
Assyriska IF
0-0
Södertälje
Haninge
4-3
Kumla
Rynninge
4-2
Värmbols
воскр 25 июн
Örebro Syrianska
0-2
Värmdö
понед 26 июн
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
команда / Points
1 Linköping City LIN 31
2 Sleipner SLE 28
3 Rynninge RYN 25
4 Haninge HAN 22
5 Värmdö VAR 21
6 Örebro Syrianska ORE 19
7 Motala MOT 19
 
8 Sylvia SYL 18
9 Boo FK BFF 14
10 Södertälje SOD 12
11 Värmbols VAR 12
12 Huddinge HUD 9
13 Kumla KUM 9
14 Assyriska IF ASS 8
группа 5
Tue 27 июн
Vinbergs
19:00
Varbergs GIF
Eskilsminne
19:00
Ullared
Dalstorps
19:30
Lindome
Wed 28 июн
Torslanda IK
19:00
Sävedalen
Höganäs
19:30
Tenhult
Thu 29 июн
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker
Sat 01 июл
Assyriska Turab
16:00
Hittarp
команда / Points
1 Sävedalen SAV 26
2 Dalstorps DAL 26
3 Tvååker TVA 25
4 Eskilsminne ESK 22
5 Vinbergs VIN 22
6 Hittarp HIT 20
7 Lindome LIN 19
 
8 Halmia ISH 17
9 Torslanda IK TIK 16
10 Varbergs GIF VAR 15
11 Tenhult TEN 13
12 Höganäs HGA 13
13 Ullared ULL 11
14 Assyriska Turab AST 11
группа 6
Wed 21 июн
Asarum
3-1
Lund
Räppe
2-1
IFK Hässleholm
Torns
3-0
Nybro
Thu 22 июн
Prespa Birlik
1-1
IFK Malmö
Hässleholms IF
2-1
Vimmerby
Lindsdal
3-1
Österlen
воскр 25 июн
Berga
3-0
Kvarnby
команда / Points
1 Torns TOR 30
2 Prespa Birlik PRE 26
3 Berga BER 26
4 Lund LBK 24
5 Österlen OST 23
6 Hässleholms IF HAS 23
7 Lindsdal LIN 19
 
8 Räppe RAP 18
9 IFK Malmö MAL 17
10 Kvarnby KVA 14
11 Asarum ASA 13
12 Nybro NYB 9
13 Vimmerby VIM 8
14 IFK Hässleholm IFK 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook