We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
0

Все лиги и соревнования в Судан

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
пятн 20 окт
West Ham
21:00
Brighton Hove Alb.
Sat 21 окт
Chelsea
13:30
Watford
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Man. Utd
Man. City
16:00
Burnley
Newcastle
16:00
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Swansea City
16:00
Leicester
Southampton
18:30
West Bromwich Alb.
воскр 22 окт
Everton
14:30
Arsenal
Tottenham Hotspur
17:00
Liverpool
команда / Points
1 Man. City MAC 22
2 Man. Utd MUD 20
3 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 17
4 Watford WAT 15
5 Chelsea CHL 13
6 Arsenal ARS 13
7 Burnley BUR 13
8 Liverpool LIV 13
9 Newcastle NEW 11
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
 
11 Southampton SOU 9
12 Huddersfield Town HUR 9
13 Swansea City SWA 8
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 8
15 West Ham WHU 8
16 Everton EVE 8
17 Stoke City STO 8
18 Leicester LEI 6
19 AFC Bournemouth BOU 4
20 Crystal Palace CPF 3
Primera Division
Sat 21 окт
Levante
13:00
Getafe
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Valencia
18:30
Sevilla
Barcelona
20:45
Málaga
воскр 22 окт
Villarreal
12:00
Las Palmas
Celta
16:15
Atlético
Leganés
18:30
Athletic
Real Madrid
20:45
Eibar
понед 23 окт
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
команда / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 22
2 Valencia VCF 18
3 Real Madrid RMA 17
4 Atlético ATM 16
5 Sevilla SEV 16
6 Leganés LEG 14
7 R. Sociedad RSO 13
8 Villarreal VIL 13
9 Real Betis BET 13
10 Celta CEL 11
 
11 Athletic ATH 11
12 Levante LEV 10
13 Espanyol ESP 9
14 Getafe GET 8
15 Deportivo DEP 8
16 Eibar EIB 7
17 Girona GIR 6
18 Las Palmas UDL 6
19 Alavés ALA 3
20 Málaga MAL 1
Serie A
Sat 21 окт
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Napoli
20:45
Inter
воскр 22 окт
Chievo
12:30
Hellas Verona
Torino
15:00
Roma
SPAL
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Atalanta
15:00
Bologna
Milan
15:00
Genoa
Benevento
15:00
Fiorentina
Udinese
18:00
Juventus
Lazio
20:45
Cagliari
команда / Points
1 Napoli NAP 24
2 Inter INT 22
3 Juventus JUV 19
4 Lazio LAZ 19
5 Roma ROM 15
6 Sampdoria SAM 14
7 Bologna BOL 14
8 Torino TOR 13
9 Chievo CHI 12
10 Milan ACM 12
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 10
12 Atalanta ATL 9
13 Udinese UDI 6
14 Cagliari CAG 6
15 Crotone CRO 6
16 Hellas Verona HLL 6
17 Genoa GEN 5
18 SPAL POL 5
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 5
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
пятн 20 окт
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Sat 21 окт
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
воскр 22 окт
Köln
13:30
Werder Bremen
SC Freiburg
15:30
Hertha BSC
Wolfsburg
18:00
Hoffenheim
команда / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 19
2 Bayern München BYM 17
3 RB Leipzig RBL 16
4 Hoffenheim HOF 15
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 14
6 Schalke 04 S04 13
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 13
8 FC Augsburg AUG 12
9 Hannover 96 HAN 12
 
10 Mainz 05 M05 10
11 Stuttgart STU 10
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 9
13 Hertha BSC HER 9
14 Wolfsburg WOL 8
15 Hamburger SV HSV 7
16 SC Freiburg SCF 7
17 Werder Bremen BRE 4
18 Köln COL 1
Ligue 1
пятн 20 окт
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Sat 21 окт
Monaco
17:00
Caen
Amiens SC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Rennes
20:00
Lille
Nantes
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Dijon FCO
Angers SCO
20:00
Toulouse
воскр 22 окт
Nice
15:00
Strasbourg
Troyes
17:00
Olympique Lyonnais
Olympique
21:00
PSG
команда / Points
1 PSG PSG 25
2 Monaco MON 19
3 Saint Etienne ASS 17
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 17
5 Nantes NAN 17
6 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 16
7 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
8 Caen CAE 15
9 Guingamp GUI 13
10 Angers SCO ANG 12
 
11 Montpellier MPL 12
12 Troyes TRO 12
13 Toulouse TFC 11
14 Nice NIC 10
15 Rennes REN 6
16 Lille LIL 6
17 Amiens SC AMI 6
18 Strasbourg STR 6
19 Dijon FCO DIJ 6
20 Metz MET 3
Serie A
Wed 18 окт
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
Atlético GO
0-1
Vasco da Gama
Thu 19 окт
Atl. Mineiro
2-3
Chapecoense
Fluminense Janeiro
3-1
São Paulo FC
Corinthians
0-0
Grêmio Porto Ale.
Avaí
1-1
Botafogo
пятн 20 окт
Palmeiras
2-0
Ponte Preta
Vitória
2-3
Atletico PR
Sport Recife
1-1
Santos FC
Flamengo
4-1
Bahía
команда / Points
1 Corinthians COR 59
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 50
3 Palmeiras PAL 50
4 Santos FC SAN 50
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 47
6 Flamengo FLA 46
7 Botafogo BOT 44
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 42
9 Atletico PR ATP 38
10 Atl. Mineiro ATM 38
 
11 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 38
12 Chapecoense CHA 35
13 Bahía BAH 35
14 Sport Recife SPO 35
15 São Paulo FC SAO 34
16 Vitória VIT 33
17 Ponte Preta PPE 32
18 Coritiba FBC COT 31
19 Avaí AVA 31
20 Atlético GO ATL 26
Liga MX Apertura
Sat 21 окт
Morelia
02:00
León
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Tijuana
воскр 22 окт
Lobos BUAP
00:01
Cruz Azul
Querétaro
00:01
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Toluca
Pachuca
02:06
Puebla
América
04:00
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Monterrey
понед 23 окт
Veracruz
02:15
Chivas Guadalajara
команда / Points
1 Monterrey MON 27
2 América AME 26
3 Toluca TOL 23
4 Tigres UANL UAN 22
5 Morelia MOR 22
6 León LEO 22
7 Cruz Azul CAZ 21
8 Necaxa NEC 18
9 Tijuana TIJ 18
 
10 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 16
11 Pachuca PAC 14
12 Lobos BUAP LOB 14
13 Veracruz VER 14
14 Santos Laguna SAN 12
15 Puebla PUE 12
16 Pumas UNAM PUM 11
17 Querétaro QRO 11
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
Clausura Colombia
Thu 28 сент
At. Nacional
3-0
Cortuluá
Sat 21 окт
Envigado
22:15
Atlético Huila
воскр 22 окт
Deportes Tolima
00:30
Atlético
La Equidad
01:00
Independiente
Junior
02:45
Santa Fe
Jaguares FC
22:15
Deportivo Cali
понед 23 окт
Millonarios
00:15
Once Caldas
Alianza Petrolera
00:30
Tigres FC
Rionegro Águilas
02:30
Deportivo Pasto
Wed 25 окт
América de Cali
02:45
Patriotas Boyacá
команда / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 34
2 Junior JUN 31
3 Santa Fe SFE 31
4 La Equidad EQU 24
5 Millonarios MIL 22
6 Deportes Tolima TOL 21
7 Jaguares FC JAG 20
8 América de Cali AME 20
9 Cortuluá COR 20
10 Independiente Medellin IND 19
 
11 Deportivo Cali CAL 19
12 Tigres FC TFC 18
13 Once Caldas ONC 17
14 Envigado ENV 17
15 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 15
16 Deportivo Pasto PAS 15
17 Atlético Huila HUI 14
18 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 14
19 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 12
Primera Division
Sat 14 окт
Lanús
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
San Lorenzo
3-1
Defensa Justicia
Colón
2-0
Temperley
Rosario Central
1-3
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes Plata
1-1
Banfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
воскр 15 окт
Racing Club
1-0
Tigre
Chacarita Juniors
1-2
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Belgrano
0-0
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
понед 16 окт
Patronato
0-2
Boca Juniors
Tue 17 окт
Olimpo
0-2
CA Huracán
Arsenal Sarandí
0-1
Martín Juan
команда / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 18
2 River Plate RIV 12
3 San Lorenzo SLO 12
4 Colón COL 12
5 Lanús LAN 12
6 Talleres Córdoba TAL 11
7 Unión Santa Fe UNI 11
8 CA Huracán HUR 11
9 Banfield BAN 10
10 Argentinos Juniors ARG 10
11 Independiente IND 10
12 San Martín San Juan SMA 10
13 Godoy Cruz GOD 10
14 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 10
 
15 Belgrano BEL 9
16 Patronato PAT 9
17 Estudiantes La Plata EST 8
18 Racing Club RAC 8
19 Atl.Tucumán ATT 6
20 Newell's Old Boys NOB 5
21 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 5
22 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 4
23 Temperley TEM 4
24 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 3
25 Tigre TIG 3
26 Rosario Central CEN 3
27 Chacarita Juniors CHA 2
28 Olimpo OLI 1
Primeira Liga
пятн 20 окт
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Sat 21 окт
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
Porto
21:30
Paços Ferreira
воскр 22 окт
Tondela
17:00
Belenenses
Desportivo Aves
19:00
Benfica
Sporting CP
21:15
Chaves
понед 23 окт
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
команда / Points
1 Porto FCP 22
2 Sporting CP SCP 20
3 Benfica SLB 17
4 Marítimo MAR 16
5 Sporting Braga SPB 15
6 Rio Ave RIO 14
7 Belenenses BEL 13
8 Boavista BOA 10
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 10
 
10 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 9
11 Chaves CHA 8
12 Feirense FEI 8
13 Vitória Setúbal VST 7
14 Portimonense POR 7
15 Tondela TON 6
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 6
17 Moreirense MOR 6
18 Estoril EST 6
Premier League »
пятн 20 окт
21:00
West Ham
21:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Bundesliga »
пятн 20 окт
20:30
Schalke 04
20:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
пятн 20 окт
20:45
Saint Etienne
20:45
Montpellier
Serie A »
пятн 20 окт
01:00 Готовые
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahía информация
пятн 20 окт
00:00 Готовые
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta информация
пятн 20 окт
01:00 Готовые
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC информация
пятн 20 окт
00:00 Готовые
Vitória
2 - 3
Atletico PR информация
Clausura Colombia »
пятн 20 окт
02:45 Готовые
Tigres FC
0 - 0
América de Cali информация
Primeira Liga »
пятн 20 окт
21:30
Estoril
21:30
Boavista
Eredivisie »
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Groningen
20:00
Willem II
CSL »
пятн 20 окт
13:35 Готовые
Shandong Luneng
3 - 1
Liaoning Whowin информация
Allsvenskan »
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Halmstads
Segunda Division »
пятн 20 окт
21:00
Osasuna
21:00
Barcelona B
Süper Lig »
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Goztepe
19:00
Alanyaspor
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Antalyaspor
19:00
Kasimpasa
Serie B »
пятн 20 окт
21:00
AS Bari
21:00
Cittadella
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Cremonese
19:00
Brescia
2. Liga »
пятн 20 окт
18:30
Ingolstadt 04
18:30
Heidenheim
пятн 20 окт
18:30
Fortuna
18:30
Darmstadt 98
Czech Liga »
пятн 20 окт
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Bohemians 1905
пятн 20 окт
20:15
Baník Ostrava
20:15
Sigma Olomouc
Pro League »
пятн 20 окт
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Standard de Liège
Liga I »
пятн 20 окт
17:00
Metan Mediaş
17:00
CSMS Iaşi
пятн 20 окт
19:45
Concordia Chiajna
19:45
CS U Craiova
Ligue 2 »
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Auxerre
20:00
Quevilly
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Valenciennes
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Le Havre
20:00
Chateauroux
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Nancy
20:00
Clermont
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade Brestois
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Niort
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Lorient
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Tours
20:00
Sochaux
Serie B Brazil »
пятн 20 окт
23:15
Guaraní Campinas
23:15
EC Juventude
Liga CONCACAF »
пятн 20 окт
04:00 Готовые
Olimpia Honduras
0 - 1
Santos de Guápiles информация
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
пятн 20 окт
23:00
Unión San Felipe
23:00
Santiago Morning
Primera B Nacional »
пятн 20 окт
20:30
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Atlético Mitre SdE
A PFG »
пятн 20 окт
18:45
Dunav 2010 Ruse
18:45
Botev Plovdiv
пятн 20 окт
16:45
Pirin Blagoevgrad
16:45
Slavia Sofia
Veikkausliiga »
пятн 20 окт
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
IFK Mariehamn
пятн 20 окт
17:30
HIFK
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
пятн 20 окт
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
FC Lahti
пятн 20 окт
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
пятн 20 окт
17:30
Inter Turku
17:30
HJK Helsinki
пятн 20 окт
17:30
Ilves
17:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
пятн 20 окт
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
FK Gorodeya
1. HNL »
пятн 20 окт
18:00
Inter Zapresic
18:00
Rudes
Superliga »
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Midtjylland
19:00
AC Horsens
Ekstraklasa »
пятн 20 окт
20:30
KS Górnik Zabrze
20:30
Korona Kielce
пятн 20 окт
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Piast Gliwice
Eerste Divisie »
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Jong Utrecht
20:00
MVV Maastricht
пятн 20 окт
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
NEC Nijmegen
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Dordrecht
20:00
De Graafschap
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Jong Ajax
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
FC Eindhoven
пятн 20 окт
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
Den Bosch
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Almere City
20:00
Cambuur
пятн 20 окт
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
SC Telstar
пятн 20 окт
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Emmen
Lega Pro группа 2 »
пятн 20 окт
20:45
Calcio Padova 1910
20:45
Bassano Virtus
Clausura LFPB »
пятн 20 окт
00:30 Готовые
San José Oruro
3 - 1
J. Wilstermann информация
пятн 20 окт
02:30 Готовые
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming информация
3. Liga »
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Sonnenhof
19:00
Chemnitzer
пятн 20 окт
19:00
Hansa Rostock
19:00
VfL Osnabrück

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook