We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Все лиги и соревнования в Шри Ланка

Liga Sri Lanka
Sat 09 сент
Colombo
12:00
Pelicans
Matara
1-1
Moragasmulla
Sri Lanka Police
0-3
Java Lane
Renown
12:00
Country Lions
воскр 10 сент
Blue Star
0-1
Crystal Palace
Saunders
12:00
Army
New Young's
12:00
Super Sun
Air Force
12:00
Negombo Youth
Solid
12:00
Sl Navy
команда / Points
1 Crystal Palace CRY 6
2 Matara MAT 4
3 Army ARM 3
4 Java Lane JAV 3
5 Colombo COL 3
6 Blue Star BLU 3
7 Pelicans PEL 3
8 New Young's YOU 3
9 Saunders SAU 1
 
10 Renown REN 1
11 Sl Navy NAV 1
12 Air Force FOR 1
13 Moragasmulla MSC 1
14 Solid SOL 0
15 Super Sun SUP 0
16 Country Lions COU 0
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 0
18 Negombo Youth NEG 0
Copa Libertadores »
пятн 22 сент
00:15 Готовые
River Plate
8 - 0
J. Wilstermann информация Видео
пятн 22 сент
02:45 Готовые
Lanús
(4)2-0(3)
San Lorenzo информация Видео
Bundesliga »
пятн 22 сент
20:30 воспроизведении 16'
Bayern München
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 1'
Lille
0 - 0
Monaco
пятн 22 сент
19:00 воспроизведении 90'
Nice
2 - 2
Angers SCO Видео
Copa Sudamericana »
пятн 22 сент
00:15 Готовые
Liga de Quito
2 - 1
Fluminense Rio Janeiro информация Видео
Primeira Liga »
пятн 22 сент
21:30
Porto
21:30
Portimonense
CSL »
пятн 22 сент
13:35 Готовые
Chongqing Lifan
2 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande информация Видео
пятн 22 сент
13:35 Готовые
Beijing Guoan
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG информация Видео
Segunda Division »
пятн 22 сент
21:00
Almería
21:00
Sevilla At.
Süper Lig »
пятн 22 сент
19:00 воспроизведении 86'
Trabzonspor
3 - 4
Alanyaspor Видео
Confederation Cup »
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
FUS Rabat
2. Liga »
пятн 22 сент
18:30 Готовые
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Sandhausen информация
пятн 22 сент
18:30 Готовые
MSV Duisburg
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel информация
Pro League »
пятн 22 сент
20:30 воспроизведении 16'
Antwerp
1 - 0
Kortrijk
Copa Escocia »
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 1'
Spartans
0 - 0
Vale of Leithen
Ligue 2 »
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Bourg-Péronnas
1 - 0
Le Havre Видео
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Stade Brestois
0 - 1
Paris FC Видео
пятн 22 сент
20:00 тайма
Gazélec Ajaccio
1 - 0
Chateauroux Видео
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Nîmes
1 - 2
Niort Видео
пятн 22 сент
20:00 тайма
Orléans
1 - 1
Tours Видео
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Quevilly
0 - 0
Stade de Reims
пятн 22 сент
20:00 тайма
Sochaux
1 - 5
Ajaccio Видео
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Auxerre
Liga I »
пятн 22 сент
19:30 воспроизведении 56'
CS U Craiova
0 - 1
Voluntari
League One »
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 2'
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
Liga CONCACAF »
пятн 22 сент
04:00 Готовые
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Árabe Unido информация
пятн 22 сент
02:00 Готовые
Olimpia Honduras
1 - 1
Plaza Amador информация
Primera B Clausura »
пятн 22 сент
01:00 Готовые
Boyacá Chicó
3 - 0
Unión Magdalena информация
A PFG »
пятн 22 сент
19:00 воспроизведении 88'
CSKA Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav 2010 Ruse Видео
Premier League »
пятн 22 сент
19:45 воспроизведении 46'
Dinamo Brest
0 - 0
Dinamo Minsk
пятн 22 сент
18:00 Готовые
Gomel
0 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev информация
Superliga »
пятн 22 сент
19:00 воспроизведении 88'
Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
SonderjyskE Видео
Ekstraklasa »
пятн 22 сент
18:00 Готовые
Piast Gliwice
0 - 1
Arka Gdynia информация Видео
пятн 22 сент
20:30 воспроизведении 16'
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Lech Poznań
Eerste Divisie »
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
FC Volendam
0 - 0
De Graafschap
пятн 22 сент
20:00 тайма
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 1
Jong Utrecht
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 44'
MVV Maastricht
1 - 0
Cambuur
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 44'
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
Den Bosch
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 44'
Fortuna Sittard
4 - 1
AZ II
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Almere City
0 - 2
FC Oss
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 44'
Helmond Sport
1 - 0
Dordrecht
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Emmen
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
Lega Pro группа 2 »
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 1'
Ravenna Calcio
0 - 0
Modena
League Two »
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 2'
Forest Green Rove.
0 - 0
Swindon Town
3. Liga »
пятн 22 сент
19:00 воспроизведении 89'
Paderborn
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
PSL »
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Polokwane City
Umaglesi Liga »
пятн 22 сент
18:00 Готовые
Saburtalo
3 - 2
Shukura информация
пятн 22 сент
14:30 Готовые
Kolkheti Poti
0 - 2
Dinamo Batumi информация
National »
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Stade Lavallois
1 - 0
Pau FC
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Béziers
1 - 0
Red Star
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 43'
Chambly
0 - 0
Creteil
пятн 22 сент
20:00 тайма
Les Herbiers
0 - 1
Dunkerque
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 45'
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 0
Avranches
пятн 22 сент
20:00 воспроизведении 44'
Concarneau
1 - 0
Boulogne
пятн 22 сент
20:00 Postponed
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
пятн 22 сент
20:00 тайма
Sannois Gratien
1 - 1
Rodez
Premier League »
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 1'
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
St Patrick's
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 1'
Dundalk
0 - 0
Drogheda United
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 1'
Galway United
0 - 0
Sligo Rovers
пятн 22 сент
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
пятн 22 сент
20:45 воспроизведении 1'
Limerick
0 - 0
Cork City
Segunda División México группа 1 »
пятн 22 сент
17:00 Postponed
Club Leon Premier
17:00
Tepatitlán de Morelos
пятн 22 сент
17:00 Postponed
Club Tijuana Prem.
17:00
Univ. Aut. de Chihuahua
пятн 22 сент
18:00 Postponed
Tiburones Rojos V.
18:00
Pumas UNAM Premier
пятн 22 сент
19:00 Postponed
Pachuca Premier
19:00
Cruz Azul Premier
пятн 22 сент
23:00 Postponed
Guadalajara
23:00
Pacific
пятн 22 сент
17:00 Postponed
Monarcas Morelia .
17:00
Atlas Premier
Segunda División México группа 2 »
пятн 22 сент
17:00 Postponed
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook